List of Passers (Q-Z) - March 2016 LET Secondary

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (Q-Z) - March 2016 LET Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 2016

 14573 QUA HIANSEN, MONICA AGUAS
 14574 QUE, SHIELA ILAIDA
 14575 QUEBEC, LIZALYN JABULIN
 14576 QUEJADO, ROWELA DE GUZMAN
 14577 QUEMADA, PRECIOUS GEM SIANDA
 14578 QUERIONES, DANICA ZANDRA BALAJADIA
 14579 QUERO, MELBA SELGA
 14580 QUERUBIN, FLORENCE PAGULAYAN
 14581 QUERUBIN, MARY GRACE BARREDO
 14582 QUEVEDO, SHERWIN BATUNA
 14583 QUEZA, MARJOLINA BUYCO
 14584 QUEZON, CHERRY ROSE ODCHIGUE
 14585 QUEZON, REVIE JOY RONDAIN
 14586 QUIACHON, KAYRIL DE DIOS
 14587 QUIACHON, SALEM III SEBIDO
 14588 QUIAMBAO, AURORA ADRI
 14589 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE DICHOSO
 14590 QUIAMBAO, EDWIN SAMPANG
 14591 QUIAMBAO, GENEVA MARA CALLADO
 14592 QUIAMBAO, MA JERICA LOPEZ
 14593 QUIAPO, FEBMIR PONCE
 14594 QUIAPON, AL JR SACE
 14595 QUIBETE, GERALD JAY BALATEÑA
 14596 QUIBILAN, MARY JANE UBALDO
 14597 QUIBLAT, JOANNE MARIES BRIONES
 14598 QUIBOYEN, MAURINE AIME TROYO
 14599 QUIBRANZA, MARK DANE GABORNO
 14600 QUIBUYEN, HERSHEY ESPINELI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:294 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14601 QUIDER, ELIZABETH MARINAY
 14602 QUIERRA, JAYSON DECENA
 14603 QUIJANA, JOHN CARLO
 14604 QUIJANO, JOYLENE JAGUINES
 14605 QUIJANO, NANETTE SUAN
 14606 QUIJANO, RYAN LAYAM
 14607 QUIJARDO, GLORY MAE SIETE
 14608 QUILANG, SHERLY BACCAY
 14609 QUILANTANG, JOMAR
 14610 QUILANTANG, LEZIEL ARIMANG
 14611 QUILATON, PIO DELA PEÑA
 14612 QUILLA, EMMILYN MALINAO
 14613 QUILLA, MA PAULEEN PAJARILLA
 14614 QUILLANO, MELODY TORRES
 14615 QUILO, CLAUDE MAE MEMORIA
 14616 QUILO, MARK JASON PEJANO
 14617 QUILOÑA, GERRY OPERARIO
 14618 QUIMADA, LEAN CALISO
 14619 QUIMADO, SHAYNE GRANADA
 14620 QUIMBO, ALGIE JAMOT
 14621 QUIMBO, CHERRY NOBIS
 14622 QUIMING, MARY ANN HALILI
 14623 QUIMLAT, MARYJUN SIMBAJON
 14624 QUIMOD, SHARON TREYES
 14625 QUIMORA, ARAON MATIBAG
 14626 QUIMORA, DANDRELL REY
 14627 QUIMORA, MARIBEL MAGPARANGALAN
 14628 QUIMOSING, ABIGAIL BADUYEN
 14629 QUIMQUE, CATHERINE DIANNE VILLALON
 14630 QUIMSON, ELINA LABADAN
 14631 QUIMSON, MELANIE JIMENEZ
 14632 QUINDAO, KENNETH ALCOVER
 14633 QUINDAO, MA HENGEL MAHUSAY
 14634 QUINDOZA, JEANILYN GARLITOS
 14635 QUINES, CATHERINE ECARUAN
 14636 QUINES, JOSHUA MARQUIAS
 14637 QUINESIO, GINALYN IGHUT
 14638 QUINILOG, EDNA NAJIAL
 14639 QUINIQUITO, JEMIMA SILVA
 14640 QUINIQUITO, RODERICK BAUTISTA
 14641 QUINIT, GERALD LAFORTEZA
 14642 QUINLOG, FLORDIGANTE CABARUBIAS
 14643 QUINTANA, EDNA ESTRADA
 14644 QUINTANA, MARY JOY FRIAS
 14645 QUINTANA, NIKKI ROSE CAJEPE
 14646 QUINTANAR, MELBA RANADA
 14647 QUINTELA, MARILYN ESCOSIO
 14648 QUINTO, ANNA KATRINA TOLEDO
 14649 QUINTO, DYAN MARCO
 14650 QUINTO, JELYN FAMISARAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:295 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14651 QUINTO, MARY JOY VOCES
 14652 QUINTO, NINIA PAMATIAN
 14653 QUINTO, SARAH EVORA
 14654 QUINTOYA, JOYCE MENDOZA
 14655 QUINZON, ARTEMIA TABERNA
 14656 QUINZON, KIMBERLY JOY RANTAYO
 14657 QUIRANTE, JONATHAN DOMANTAY
 14658 QUIRANTE, MADELYN MARIBAO
 14659 QUIRAP, CEDRIC JOHN PAULO ADALLA
 14660 QUIRAY, LAILANIE CALUYA
 14661 QUIRIMIT, EDELYN FILLAG
 14662 QUIRONG, REY DALURA
 14663 QUIROS, CHERRYMAE PARAGOSO
 14664 QUIROS, IVY CELEDIO
 14665 QUISAO, RIZZA MARIE HUELAR
 14666 QUISAY, MARIZ CATABAY
 14667 QUISISEM, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
 14668 QUISMUNDO, ANNALY DUBLE
 14669 QUISMUNDO, MARICRIS PALASAN
 14670 QUITAIN, GEMMALYN LAGO
 14671 QUITALIG, LUISA MARIANO
 14672 QUITALIG, PAOLA LOUISE BANGALAN
 14673 QUITASOL, HAZEL ANN SALUDARES
 14674 QUITOLES, MICHELLE AROMIN
 14675 QUITORIANO, HAROLD LUMACTOD
 14676 QUITORIO, BERNADITH CHENIDO
 14677 QUIZA, CHARI MAE YAKIT
 14678 QUIZON, CRISTINE JOY REYES
 14679 QUIZON, JAY VINCENT ISIP
 14680 QUIZON, KAYCEE MANLAPAZ
 14681 QUIZON, SHERWIN MORALES
 14682 QUIÑO, ELDEN LOVE ESPERAT
 14683 QUIÑO, KAREN JANE NARAGA
 14684 QUIÑO, LIGAYA TUYCO
 14685 QUIÑONES, ALIZA LORAINE DULTRA
 14686 QUIÑONES, CATHERINE CABALLES
 14687 QUIÑONES, JADELIE REYES
 14688 QUIÑONES, KENNETH BIENE
 14689 QUIÑONES, MICHELLE CIUPAN
 14690 QUIÑONES, MIRASOL DEL ROSARIO
 14691 QUIÑONES, NIKKI KEN GUBATAN
 14692 QUIÑONES, NORTON JOHN CONDE
 14693 QUIÑONES, ROLDAN FABRICANTE
 14694 QUIÑONEZ, JANICE DIEZ
 14695 RAAGAS, BEJIE FUENTES
 14696 RAAGAS, LOLLY PELISMINO
 14697 RABACA, JOFFREY TIRAMBULO
 14698 RABACA, MYRYLL KAY INTO
 14699 RABACCA, CHARLES RENIL ESTOPIN
 14700 RABACIO, JESSA MAE SABULAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:296 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14701 RABAGO, TERESA FERRERIA
 14702 RABANAL, MAGIENELLE AGUINALDO
 14703 RABANERA, CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO
 14704 RABANES, AISEL RELENTE
 14705 RABANES, MARIFI PEGA
 14706 RABE, BENJIE ECHAVEZ
 14707 RABE, JERWIN DOLLAGA
 14708 RABE, JESALYN SOSAS
 14709 RABI, DAVE FRANCIS GAYON
 14710 RABI, MA EVA MAE GAYON
 14711 RABINA, MC CORMICK ALBOROTO
 14712 RABINA, REY PHILIP APARICIO
 14713 RABINO, FE RIBON
 14714 RABINO, REYGIE RADA
 14715 RABINO, SHIELA MAE BULACOS
 14716 RABUCO, VENCENT PASAOL
 14717 RABUT, CARL HENDRICK ORQUE
 14718 RACADAG, REGINA DARDO
 14719 RACASA, ERWIN ELMA
 14720 RACAZA, JULIE ANNE CONCEPCION
 14721 RACAZA, SHINEE GODINEZ
 14722 RACE, KEYAM NIEL BALIGUAT
 14723 RACELIS, AUBREY GERONIMO
 14724 RACELIS, RASSEL MALASIG
 14725 RACHO, EARL MARK CALATRAVA
 14726 RACHO, STEPHANIE ALCORIZA
 14727 RACO, PHILIPPE JANUS REYES
 14728 RACOSA, GEMMA PADUA
 14729 RACUYA, SHEENA MUNIO
 14730 RADAM, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
 14731 RADAM, REYMAR EMBOG
 14732 RADAN, NENITA SALADAGA
 14733 RADAZA, RENNE MAE GARACHICO
 14734 RADIN, CERVINA MIJARES
 14735 RADOMES, SHEILA MAE
 14736 RAFAEL, ESTHER GLORY VILLENA
 14737 RAFAL, IMEE DAGUM
 14738 RAFAL, RONALD GALARRITA
 14739 RAFALES, BRIAN ARMENTANO
 14740 RAFANAN, ERICA BORAWIN
 14741 RAFER, KRISTINE GACUSAN
 14742 RAFFIÑAN, BALTAZAR VIÑALON
 14743 RAFIÑAN, ALMA BENDANILLO
 14744 RAFOL, REBECCA ILAGAN
 14745 RAFOLS, EFRAIM MELGO
 14746 RAFOLS, MAILYN BARGAMENTO
 14747 RAFOLS, ROTCHEL CLARO
 14748 RAGADIO, ANA MARIE MEVA
 14749 RAGASA, BERNADETTE BAJA
 14750 RAGASAJO, GLORY JIE LAGARE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:297 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14751 RAGMAC, ROGELYN DIGAMON
 14752 RAGMAC, ZHIELA RAGMAC
 14753 RAGO, ETHEL PALCONAN
 14754 RAGSAG, LORILIE GLEMANE
 14755 RAGUDO, JENNELE EBATAN
 14756 RAGUDO, RONALYN CADANO
 14757 RAGUINDIN, ROWENA CODIAMAT
 14758 RAIRATA, MARICEL ASUNCION
 14759 RAIT, GRINGO LABONG
 14760 RAJAH, JOAN SATIEMBRE
 14761 RALA, ANNA KARLA LIWAG
 14762 RALLESTAN, LINA BORIGA
 14763 RALLETA, REGIN GODOY
 14764 RALLOS, MANUEL JR PIASTRO
 14765 RAMA, LYNDON BAYHON
 14766 RAMA, MA ANDREA LUCHING
 14767 RAMA, TIRSO JR TAGHOY
 14768 RAMAL, NOEL BARTE
 14769 RAMAL, OLIVER VANZUELA
 14770 RAMAS, MOONYEN LESIGUES
 14771 RAMAT, JAN ANGELA MAE BAUTISTA
 14772 RAMAT, MARRY ANN SAPON
 14773 RAMBOY, MARIA NELDINA ABUL
 14774 RAMBOY, RICHARD CABANTOC
 14775 RAMBOYONG, JINKY CASYAO
 14776 RAMBOYONG, JO ANN ANDES
 14777 RAMENTO, JENNY BUSTAMANTE
 14778 RAMIENTOS, SHEILA MAE DEITA
 14779 RAMILLA, JULIET TAOTAO
 14780 RAMIREZ, AIZA MANDAC
 14781 RAMIREZ, ARCHIE FABRIA
 14782 RAMIREZ, BABY MARGARITA ARAGO
 14783 RAMIREZ, CLARO JR RODRIGUEZ
 14784 RAMIREZ, FRANZ JUSTINE MANUEL
 14785 RAMIREZ, GERANIE MAE SATO
 14786 RAMIREZ, HELEN BALACANAO
 14787 RAMIREZ, KUALA DESA FABRICANTE
 14788 RAMIREZ, LORNA VILLAMOR
 14789 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE CRUZ
 14790 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE LARON
 14791 RAMIREZ, MILAGROS LARIGO
 14792 RAMIREZ, PHILIP ANGELO GUARINO
 14793 RAMIREZ, RENZ LOU KEN SAMERA
 14794 RAMIREZ, RODNEY CANIZARES
 14795 RAMIREZ, SHARMAINE BONGGAO
 14796 RAMIREZ, TIMOTEO JR REGALA
 14797 RAMIRO, EDUARD CARANGAN
 14798 RAMIS, GEVALYN ORTEGA
 14799 RAMOGA, SARAH JANE PLAZA
 14800 RAMONES, CRISTINA DAYTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:298 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14801 RAMOS, ALDRIN LANDINGIN
 14802 RAMOS, ALJEN FRANCISCO
 14803 RAMOS, ANDREA MARIE JAVATE
 14804 RAMOS, ANGELA PEREZ
 14805 RAMOS, ANGELICA CABLING
 14806 RAMOS, APRIL SUBIA
 14807 RAMOS, APRIL JOY ESCOBAR
 14808 RAMOS, ARGIE ANTONIO
 14809 RAMOS, ARLEN JOY EUGENIO
 14810 RAMOS, ARLENE JANE HERMOSO
 14811 RAMOS, BERNICE MENDOZA
 14812 RAMOS, BRANDON YAMBOT
 14813 RAMOS, CAITHLIN ARBY GADO
 14814 RAMOS, CARCES OLACO
 14815 RAMOS, CAROL MILLET
 14816 RAMOS, CAROLINA CARENAN
 14817 RAMOS, CATHERINE MIPA
 14818 RAMOS, CEASAR IAN FAMOR
 14819 RAMOS, CHEMARIE NICCOLI INIDAL
 14820 RAMOS, CHERRY LYN SIBOG
 14821 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN FERARO
 14822 RAMOS, CZARINA ISABELE CABARON
 14823 RAMOS, DAISY FABIAN
 14824 RAMOS, DAISY BELLE RETOTAR
 14825 RAMOS, DANNAH MARICAR PORRAS
 14826 RAMOS, DEVIE JOY CORPUZ
 14827 RAMOS, DIVINE GRACE BATARA
 14828 RAMOS, DOLORA SATIMBRE
 14829 RAMOS, EUNICA ROSETE
 14830 RAMOS, FLORINA CAROSO
 14831 RAMOS, GENALYN MEDES
 14832 RAMOS, HANSEL LAÑO
 14833 RAMOS, IVY JOY VIDAD
 14834 RAMOS, JACKIELOU TOLENTINO
 14835 RAMOS, JAFFAR DAVE CABRERA
 14836 RAMOS, JANREY LAPLANA
 14837 RAMOS, JAY-AR TAÑADA
 14838 RAMOS, JAYROE AGUSTIN
 14839 RAMOS, JAYSON GONZA
 14840 RAMOS, JECELYN VILLARIAZA
 14841 RAMOS, JEFFREY TOLEDO
 14842 RAMOS, JELLY SAINZ
 14843 RAMOS, JENISON CAPILI
 14844 RAMOS, JENNEFER IBATAN
 14845 RAMOS, JENNELYN VINLUAN
 14846 RAMOS, JENNIFER APOSTOL
 14847 RAMOS, JENNY CARGUERA
 14848 RAMOS, JENNY SAHAGUN
 14849 RAMOS, JOBELLE PABLO
 14850 RAMOS, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:299 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14851 RAMOS, JOJO AQUINO
 14852 RAMOS, JONALYN MIRADOR
 14853 RAMOS, JOY DE LEON
 14854 RAMOS, KEVIN CRIS SALAR
 14855 RAMOS, KHERON LEA SALUDO
 14856 RAMOS, KIER OCAMPO
 14857 RAMOS, KRISTINE PIEDAD
 14858 RAMOS, KRISTINE HAZEL ACIO
 14859 RAMOS, LARRY CASTILLANO
 14860 RAMOS, LEO ANCHETA
 14861 RAMOS, LIEZL JOY FONTANILLA
 14862 RAMOS, LLER EDBERG JADO
 14863 RAMOS, LUCKY JANE ARZANAN
 14864 RAMOS, MA JESSA FLORES
 14865 RAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE PACLE
 14866 RAMOS, MARIECAR CALIBUSO
 14867 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON GALLEGO
 14868 RAMOS, MICHAEL ALZATE
 14869 RAMOS, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
 14870 RAMOS, MONALIZA MANALO-AN
 14871 RAMOS, MONINA DE JESUS
 14872 RAMOS, MYRNA GUSPID
 14873 RAMOS, NORIE LYNE PAYAPEY
 14874 RAMOS, OLIVIA BARTOLOME
 14875 RAMOS, PRECIOUSA FELIX
 14876 RAMOS, RENARY CASAJEROS
 14877 RAMOS, RIZZA MAE AMBAYAN
 14878 RAMOS, ROLYN GARCIA
 14879 RAMOS, RONALDO ESPEDIDO
 14880 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MARIE MARIAZETA
 14881 RAMOS, ROSEBELLE TUMBAGA
 14882 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE SEÑO
 14883 RAMOS, RUTH ANNE REYES
 14884 RAMOS, SARAH JANE BANATAO
 14885 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE PILE
 14886 RAMOS, SHERY DYN LOPEZ
 14887 RAMOS, TEODOMIRO JR FALCASANTOS
 14888 RAMOS, THELMA RESURRECCION
 14889 RAMOS, VIDHAILYN PADAYAO
 14890 RAMOS, XYZA JANE BOTACION
 14891 RAMOS, ZARAH MAY WAKIT
 14892 RAMOSO, HAZEL DE DIOS
 14893 RANARIO, ROVILYN SANCHEZ
 14894 RANCAPOLLO, JENELYN ILAO
 14895 RANCE, MARIEL JOY RELATOS
 14896 RANCES, ROBERTO JR ORTEGA
 14897 RANCHE, DIOSHE BAGORIO
 14898 RANDOY, LOVELY MAE
 14899 RANES, MIRIAM ADAYO
 14900 RANES, RACHELLE ANN SARI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:300 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14901 RANICO, MARY GAY MORES
 14902 RANILLO, MYRA IDANAN
 14903 RANOCO, JESSA MAE JUNARIL
 14904 RANOCO, ROSALIE HALINA
 14905 RAPADA, MARICEL ROBEA
 14906 RAPADAS, JAYSON LAGUA
 14907 RAPANOT, JHONE DENNILLE AMACIO
 14908 RAPELO, RICHMOND DANCEL
 14909 RAPIN, ALJON RAMOS
 14910 RAPIRAP, MARIA FLOR VILLASAN
 14911 RAPSING, ANDREW OLETE
 14912 RAPSING, VIRGINIA CONDE
 14913 RAQUEL, ANICETA DOCOS
 14914 RAQUEL, ERIKA BAONG
 14915 RAQUEL, JAMES PAUL FULLA
 14916 RAQUEL, KATHY SALVACION
 14917 RAQUIZA, ERWIN CHRISTIAN BACHICHA
 14918 RARA, IRAINE LOUELLA ORDANIZA
 14919 RARAMA, MARCELO JR BETONG
 14920 RARANGGUR, ALAINE MUGAR
 14921 RARO, CHARLIE MARK DIONSAY
 14922 RAS, MARJORIE TALASAN
 14923 RASALAN, ELIZABETH LIM
 14924 RASAY, GERLIE MAGSUMBOL
 14925 RASCAL, PRINCESS JONIMAH MIKUNUG
 14926 RASHID, SAIMA ANSULAT
 14927 RASID, GUIAMAEL ACMAD
 14928 RASING, HAYDEE GUINYANG
 14929 RASONABLE, CARLITO JR CAPIO
 14930 RASONABLE, JUGIE MOLEJON
 14931 RATERTA, KAREN ALINA
 14932 RATUNIL, JANICE MI-OT
 14933 RATUNIL, MARJORIE OTICO
 14934 RAUZA, CATHERINE APOLONIO
 14935 RAVANCHO, MARICAR PUSO
 14936 RAVANES, CATHERINE BASMAYOR
 14937 RAVAS, RUBEE SANH LALOSA
 14938 RAVELO, VANITY SULAIMAN
 14939 RAVINA, JAY VINCENT CATAYAS
 14940 RAYANDAYAN, MARGIE VILLANUEVA
 14941 RAYDANAS, JEROME SALUDEZ
 14942 RAYMUNDO, ARIAN VELASCO
 14943 RAYMUNDO, MARITES LUCAS
 14944 RAYMUNDO, MC ALDRIN OLITA
 14945 RAYMUNDO, PRECIOUS PEREZ
 14946 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
 14947 RAYMUNDO, RALPH SANCHEZ
 14948 RAYMUNDO, SHARA SHAINE NANAP
 14949 RAYMUNDO, SHARMAINE MARIE GATCHALIAN
 14950 RAYMUNDO, WENDIE PIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:301 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14951 RAYNES, MA CRISTINA ROSE RESTOLES
 14952 RAYO, RONALD AVENDANO
 14953 RAYOS, ELIZABETH SALAHAG
 14954 RAYOSO, MIZEL PEQUIRO
 14955 RAZAK, SITTIE AMERAH ORANGGAGA
 14956 RAZO, MAGNOLIA MONTEON
 14957 RAZO, REYNAN NERBES
 14958 RAZON, PRINCESS MAE CALADIAO
 14959 RAÑOLA, MARICEL BARRIENTOS
 14960 REALES, ADELAIDA ANGELES
 14961 REALES, RUBY ABADESA
 14962 REALIZA, JOSEFINA JESSICA GANDOLA
 14963 REALUYO, SHEENA CATLE
 14964 REAMICO, MARY GLEN VERAH DE GALA
 14965 REARIO, SHEILA LOZADA
 14966 REAS, RITCHEL GUMBAN
 14967 REATAZA, REGINE BALANO
 14968 REBADAJO, GEORGE TORAZO
 14969 REBADULLA, EVELYN MIANO
 14970 REBALBOSA, PRINCESS ANJET MALINAO
 14971 REBALES, JOANNA FELIPE
 14972 REBANCOS, LASTLYNIEL SALAZAR
 14973 REBAY, MARY ROSE POLICARPIO
 14974 REBEDORIAL, JOHN DARREN GAEN
 14975 REBELLION, JANET ASTOR
 14976 REBELLON, EMMA SARMIENTO
 14977 REBENQUE, PATRICIA JHENZ CASTRO
 14978 REBIBIS, ZEUS NORIEL BOQUIREN
 14979 REBLORA, EDMOND QUIMADA
 14980 REBLORA, JEFREY SAMSON
 14981 REBOLLEDO, IAN FREDERICK CASIDSID
 14982 REBOLLIDO, SHANNEN ZAMAYLA
 14983 REBOLLOS, SAMUEL GLOVA
 14984 REBOLLOS, SHEILA LEIGH DALE SIMPANG
 14985 REBONZA, ARIEL DEJAN
 14986 REBOTON, LEONIE ANN CATALOGO
 14987 REBUCAN, FREDELYN BALTAZAR
 14988 REBUCAS, MAY TIJOL
 14989 REBUCAS, TOMAS JR LIBITOS
 14990 REBUDAL, NERIZZA TIOZON
 14991 REBUSIT, FLORDELIZA MEDES
 14992 REBUSORA, JAY MALICAY
 14993 REBUTAZO, JUDITH DAGIT
 14994 RECAMADAS, RAFAEL III LOSARIA
 14995 RECAPENTE, JENNIZA RELLON
 14996 RECARIO, MARY CRIS GORDO
 14997 RECARZE, ANNABELLE BENJAMIN
 14998 RECAÑA, BOYET REVILLA
 14999 RECESIO, JENNIFER TUBONGBANUA
 15000 RECILLO, ANN CATHERINE REALON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:302 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15001 RECIO, KOREN TEMPLONUEVO
 15002 RECIO, MARIA ANGELA HERNANDEZ
 15003 RECLA, ESTHER NOVIE ABANG
 15004 RECOLIZADO, JAYMAR CORSINO
 15005 RECOLIZADO, RIZALYN ANGELES
 15006 RECOME, MARIZ DIAZ
 15007 RECOSOSA, JENIFER PIEDAD
 15008 RECOTE, NIEVALYN SONGANO
 15009 RECTO, DENNIS DARANTINAO
 15010 RECTO, PAULA JANE DIZON
 15011 RED, GENERLYN FALCULAN
 15012 RED, ROSE-ANN SAMPAGA
 15013 REDOBLADO, CLAUDETTE MALATE
 15014 REDOBLO, MARYKNOLL DIOCADES
 15015 REDONDO, CYRILLE PRUCTO
 15016 REDOSENDO, HONRED HONDANTE
 15017 REDOÑA, DAISY REPASA
 15018 REDUCA, CHRISTHEAN ROUJIEM BERGONIA
 15019 REDUCCION, REAMARK
 15020 REDULLA, NEILBRIX ALEGADO
 15021 REDUTA, HERMINA GRACE JAVINES
 15022 REFAMONTE, PHOEBE GAY LAMOSTE
 15023 REFIL, FERLEN QUILLOPAS
 15024 REFONTE, SHIRLEY FALCATAN
 15025 REFORMA, HERALD MARTINEZ
 15026 REFORMADO, ANALYN DELA AUSTRIA
 15027 REFORSADO, MARY LALAINE BAPTISTA
 15028 REFUGIA, NANCY RAFANAN
 15029 REFUGIDO, ARCHIE VARGAS
 15030 REFUGIO, ANNALIZA TUMANGOB
 15031 REFUGIO, RHEA DELIVA
 15032 REFULGENTE, JESMARK SELORIO
 15033 REG, DONA JANE OCAMPO
 15034 REGALA, ARISTOTLE LUIGI ANDAL
 15035 REGALA, JANUARIOS NIÑO BARACE
 15036 REGALA, KEVIN FREDRICK BAUTISTA
 15037 REGALA, ROMEO DE JESUS
 15038 REGALADO, AMY BERNARDINO
 15039 REGALADO, JUDITH JAVINES
 15040 REGALADO, JULIE ANN GOYENA
 15041 REGALADO, MANUEL MARQUEZ
 15042 REGALADO, MARCIAL JR MORA
 15043 REGALARIO, GLENN RABE
 15044 REGASPI, CRISTIE MARCELINO
 15045 REGAÑON, REX TENORIO
 15046 REGENCIA, GINALYN MANALAYSAY
 15047 REGIDOR, JONNY DABU
 15048 REGIL, JONELLE DE LA CRUZ
 15049 REGIO, BABY MARA MERCADO
 15050 REGIO, ROUSELLE MAY AFUANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:303 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15051 REGLA, ALFIO IBAÑEZ
 15052 REGODOS, RACHEL BACAYAN
 15053 REGOLACION, CRESILDA NAILON
 15054 REGULLANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN OPRIASA
 15055 REJAS, JEAN TARIAO
 15056 REJUSO, LEA BORLAGDAN
 15057 REJUSO, MARICRIS FLORES
 15058 RELAGIO, EVELYN BALANE
 15059 RELAMPAGOS, APRIL AGAD
 15060 RELANES, JESSICA GUEVARRA
 15061 RELANO, MARIA CLARA RAGO
 15062 RELAO, CHERRY ALPAPARA
 15063 RELATA, NARCISO JR LEGASPI
 15064 RELATIVO, GERARDO BASALAN
 15065 RELENTE, MAE TAGADAN
 15066 RELEVANTE, MICHELE CAPRICHO
 15067 RELLAMA, LIEZEL CAMILLE NUNEZ
 15068 RELLIZAN, JUSIE CABILITASAN
 15069 RELLON, ERIC ESTRELLA
 15070 RELLORES, MARK ANTHONY MAILEG
 15071 RELLOSA, WINNIELYN BARRERA
 15072 RELON, NISA CASAS
 15073 RELOS, REGINE RAMOS
 15074 RELOS, REY ELISHA VIRTUDES
 15075 RELOX, CATHLEEN CAAGOY
 15076 REMANDO, JONABELLE LOPEZ
 15077 REMEDIOS, ANNALYN BULABOG
 15078 REMETICADO, MELROSE JUAREZ
 15079 REMETILLA, BIBIANO BELCHES
 15080 REMETIO, CHARMAINE JOY MEDIANO
 15081 REMIGIO, STEPHANIE JOY MADRAZO
 15082 REMIS, RADNY COLLIN LANZADERAS
 15083 REMO, RHONA VI CATRIS
 15084 REMOJO, ROSEMARIE DUMAS
 15085 REMOLAZO, RAYMOND ULBA
 15086 REMORERAS, JASMIN ADOL
 15087 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
 15088 REMOT, RUTH ISAIG
 15089 REMOTIGUE, DINAH CALISO
 15090 REMPILLO, LERMA LLEVA
 15091 RENAYONG, HANIFAH EBRAHIM
 15092 RENCIO, JELYN ACAS
 15093 RENDON, ALEXIS VALIANT GUERRA
 15094 RENDON, BRENDA FRUNDOSO
 15095 RENDON, CATHERINE CAPITLE
 15096 RENDON, JACINTO JR ANDRES
 15097 RENDON, JINKY TIANCHON
 15098 RENDON, LENNON JOHN CONFESOR
 15099 RENDON, MELBA BUO
 15100 RENDON, RIZALIE BASILIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:304 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15101 RENIA, ESTELA CABRERA
 15102 RENIEDO, JERRY BHOY CUEVAS
 15103 RENOMERON, JANETTE DINAYA
 15104 RENQUIJO, CAROL II GONZALES
 15105 RENTUZA, ARRIEUNICE MAE BABILA
 15106 REODIQUE, KAREN PAREDES
 15107 REOLO, ROWENA PIELAGO
 15108 REPASO, ELIZABETH ESTRELLA
 15109 REPATO, HADITHA PAGSOLINGAN
 15110 REPIA, JESSICA PILLARDA
 15111 REPONTE, ZOREN NEROSA
 15112 REPRADO, VANESA BALAWANG
 15113 REPUNTE, EVANGELINE CANTAL
 15114 REPUYA, MARIE ANTONETTE PANTAN
 15115 REQUILLAS, ROXANNE BAS
 15116 REQUILLO, VINCENT PAUL FLAVIANO
 15117 REQUILME, GLENDEL JUNE LLAMEG
 15118 REQUINA, HAZEL ANTONIETTE PAHAC
 15119 REQUINO, JAYVEE ADAO
 15120 REQUISO, MARK JIRREH AGANON
 15121 RESABAL, RONALD REY SALDAÑA
 15122 RESADA, JOEL AGUILAR
 15123 RESMA, JONALYN CARAMAT
 15124 RESNGIT, JOHN BERNARD SALVADOR
 15125 RESOS, GIBSON COLASITO
 15126 RESPICIO, ANGENIES MATILLIANO
 15127 RESPICIO, MAE STEPHANIE BERGANTIÑOS
 15128 RESPICIO, REINA PERPETUA MADDUMA
 15129 RESPICIO, SHIENTEL MAE MALUPENG
 15130 RESPLANDOR, VERNADETH ESCORRIDO
 15131 RESTAURO, MARIE CRIS ROSATASE
 15132 RESTUM, JASON ATUN
 15133 RESULTAN, JENNIFER AGAPAY
 15134 RESULTAY, GENEVEE PANINGBATAN
 15135 RESURRECCION, JASMINE AMODIA
 15136 RESUS, EMMUEL DAVID PAULICAN
 15137 RETAMAL, RANDY CANIESARES
 15138 RETES, JIMERAFELYN ANDILAB
 15139 RETES, MARDIE
 15140 RETES, MARITES MAYLON
 15141 RETES, WILLA PEPITO
 15142 RETIRO, MARIA SABRINA SURIAGA
 15143 RETUERMA, CRIS-ANN CAÑA
 15144 REUSORA, FRITZ KHEN ALLAINE PLATON
 15145 REVADULLA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
 15146 REVESTIR, WINSIE ANN ILETO
 15147 REVEZA, ROSALIE EBRON
 15148 REVICENTE, IAN REY BULASA
 15149 REVILLA, EDMARIE DISONO
 15150 REVILLAS, GERLIE BOLONIAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:305 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15151 REVILLEZA, JO ANN AM-IS
 15152 REVITA, RYAN AURE
 15153 REY, CHRISTINE ANGELI LONTOC
 15154 REY, RHOD PAULO GARCIA
 15155 REYDANAS, EARL ALLEN SADANG
 15156 REYEG, MARIA DELAILAH ORO
 15157 REYES, ADONIS CLEMENTE
 15158 REYES, ALLAINE PALISOC
 15159 REYES, ALYSSA MAY DESEO
 15160 REYES, AMIEL FRANCISCO
 15161 REYES, ANA KATHERINE CAPILA
 15162 REYES, ANGEL MAE VERGARA
 15163 REYES, ANN-JANETTE PEÑA
 15164 REYES, APRIL JOY GARMA
 15165 REYES, AUBREY SELFA
 15166 REYES, BENITO LOT JR OBAR
 15167 REYES, BEVERLY ANNE CAYETANO
 15168 REYES, CAMILA DELA CRUZ
 15169 REYES, CHARLENE HABABAG
 15170 REYES, CHARLES EDCEL ORTIZ
 15171 REYES, CLARET SUE LOPEZ
 15172 REYES, CLAUDETTE LUI MERCADO
 15173 REYES, CLEOFE LIONG
 15174 REYES, CZARINA YARCIA
 15175 REYES, DAICY ROSE DAPITON
 15176 REYES, DALLE JANE GARDOSE
 15177 REYES, DANILO NARRA
 15178 REYES, DEICIRY SHANE MORALES
 15179 REYES, EDEN ROMAINE CONDE
 15180 REYES, EDRALYN BARRIOS
 15181 REYES, ELAINE ARIAS
 15182 REYES, FRANCIS LAGOS
 15183 REYES, FRANCISCO JR REAS
 15184 REYES, GENEVIEVE ROSE FERRER
 15185 REYES, GERALDINE DULOTAN
 15186 REYES, GLORIVIC GALAQUIT
 15187 REYES, HASMIN TOQUERO
 15188 REYES, HAZHEL AGUSTIN
 15189 REYES, IREN OREVILLO
 15190 REYES, IRMA SANTOS
 15191 REYES, JAYNEDELL PINEDA
 15192 REYES, JEANALYN FLORES
 15193 REYES, JENNYLYN CARITATIVO
 15194 REYES, JOBELLE SURRIGA
 15195 REYES, JOEL JUAN
 15196 REYES, JONEL ESPINO
 15197 REYES, JOYLENE MARIE CASTILLO
 15198 REYES, JUVY MARIE ARILLO
 15199 REYES, KATHLEEN GAE GUILLERO
 15200 REYES, KERRVIN LEONGSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:306 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15201 REYES, KHAMEL BASE
 15202 REYES, KRISTINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS
 15203 REYES, LILIA PARUNGAO
 15204 REYES, MA ANGELICA ABLIR
 15205 REYES, MA ROWENA PERALTA
 15206 REYES, MA SOLEIL ABIGAIL CALLANTA
 15207 REYES, MARIA FATIMA MOLON
 15208 REYES, MARIFLOR MAGDAEL
 15209 REYES, MARISSE SUCO
 15210 REYES, MARJORIE VALIENTE
 15211 REYES, MARK JAY ORTEGA
 15212 REYES, MARY ANN SAGA
 15213 REYES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
 15214 REYES, MARY JOY MAGAOAY
 15215 REYES, MARY JOY YAP
 15216 REYES, MER-ANNE MARIE ACOSTA
 15217 REYES, MHELCRIS ARELLANO
 15218 REYES, MILDRED BAUTISTA
 15219 REYES, MISHEIL RED
 15220 REYES, NIKKI MYRTEL PERENA
 15221 REYES, NONA PEARL NOBLETA
 15222 REYES, PRINCESS DIANE ARMIÑON
 15223 REYES, RAIZZA BERMUDEZ
 15224 REYES, RAYMOND JIM NARZABAL
 15225 REYES, REYNALDO JR MAÑAOL
 15226 REYES, REYNELYN ZOLETA
 15227 REYES, ROCKWELL PONTEPEDRA
 15228 REYES, ROGIE DAUS
 15229 REYES, RONALDO NACIONAL
 15230 REYES, RONALIE MALALUAN
 15231 REYES, ROSANA MANGOHIG
 15232 REYES, ROWENA BRITO
 15233 REYES, SHELLA SAN AGUSTIN
 15234 REYES, SHIERAH MAE PETEROS
 15235 REYES, ZHE NAH OBING
 15236 REYNA, ROY ARIENZA
 15237 REYNES, MARIE MALALUAN
 15238 REYNO, VIGORY JIMESTER CANONIGO
 15239 REYNON, RENCY RAMOS
 15240 REYNOSO, RIZABETH CELESTIAL
 15241 REZON, FAMELA AMOR BURBURAN
 15242 REÑON, MARIA SARAH MAE ARO
 15243 REÑOS, ANALYN GARAY
 15244 RIBALDE, GERLIE CALUNOD
 15245 RICA, IRENE MARNELIZ ARCADIO
 15246 RICABLANCA, RHEA ELQUIERO
 15247 RICABO, JONAJEN RICARDO
 15248 RICAFORT, ORNELL OLFINDO
 15249 RICAFORTE, MAYLEN SALALIMA
 15250 RICAHUERTA, MARIANNE FABRICANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:307 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15251 RICAMATA, MYLENE PAR
 15252 RICAMATA, NOELLE CELINE BUCLES
 15253 RICAMORA, KATRINA LEA EBOJO
 15254 RICANOR, LOURD VALDEZ
 15255 RICARDO, JOE CORPUZ
 15256 RICAÑA, MARK BENSON MADLA
 15257 RICHA, MERCY JOY MASOCOL
 15258 RICO, ALYSSA DOLLOSA
 15259 RICO, BLESSIE RICAHUERTA
 15260 RICO, FLORENCE ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
 15261 RICO, MARLYN PATANAO
 15262 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK ROLDAN
 15263 RICOTE, CHRISTINE JOY GABON
 15264 RIEZA, CRISTINE JOY WANCHAGAN
 15265 RIEZA, MARIA FATIMA JEREZ
 15266 RIGDAO, REGINE GABUYO
 15267 RIGOR, JAYSON TABILIN
 15268 RIGOR, JOHN VINCENT ATON
 15269 RIGOR, MILLET CASTRO
 15270 RIGOS, REALYN LABAGUEN
 15271 RILE, MARIANNE KUKAO
 15272 RIMANDO, ROMMEL REYES
 15273 RIMORIN, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
 15274 RINION, MARIFE ESTEBAN
 15275 RIO, CINDY BENITEZ
 15276 RIOS, DEAN PAGUDON
 15277 RIOSA, MERCY ROSE PEÑAFLOR
 15278 RIOVEROS, KATRIN MAE
 15279 RIPALDA, CHARLYN REBEL
 15280 RIPARIP, ARLYN LEIDO
 15281 RITO, EDDIEMERK GAMO
 15282 RITO, JEROME ALFEREZ
 15283 RITUAL, AILEN OLIVA
 15284 RITUAL, MARLON PROHIBIDO
 15285 RITUAL, SHIELA JANE ROA
 15286 RITUMBAN, MARICRIS SERRANO
 15287 RIVA, JEFFREY EBARDO
 15288 RIVAREZ, ALLAN SALAMERO
 15289 RIVAS, LEOMAR SARITA
 15290 RIVAS, REJILYN CABAGAY
 15291 RIVAS, ZONIA ROMO
 15292 RIVERA, ALFONSO PAOLO AVENDANO
 15293 RIVERA, ARMAND DIOQUINO
 15294 RIVERA, BAMBEE MANALO
 15295 RIVERA, CHATAU GARCIA
 15296 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN NIMO
 15297 RIVERA, DIANA MAE DELA CRUZ
 15298 RIVERA, DIANNE PANLAQUI
 15299 RIVERA, ELIZA RABELAS
 15300 RIVERA, FRANCIS ROEL TOLIBAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:308 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15301 RIVERA, HYGELA GALLETO
 15302 RIVERA, JANELLE BONA
 15303 RIVERA, JASON SOLIVA
 15304 RIVERA, JAY PEE DOLIGON
 15305 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE ALETA
 15306 RIVERA, JENNYLYN ABLANEZ
 15307 RIVERA, JHODYPOL PASION
 15308 RIVERA, JOCHELLE VILLARIÑA
 15309 RIVERA, JONJON UY
 15310 RIVERA, JOSE VILLIAM TOMENIO
 15311 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE FORTALEZA
 15312 RIVERA, KATHLEEN CANO-OG
 15313 RIVERA, MARC LORENZ BAGSIC
 15314 RIVERA, MARIA CORAZON SOL
 15315 RIVERA, MARIA LOURDES LLENA
 15316 RIVERA, MIA REMEDIOS GUIAO
 15317 RIVERA, MICHELLE LADARAN
 15318 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANNE ZONIO
 15319 RIVERA, MYRNA CASTILLO
 15320 RIVERA, NIKKO MABABA
 15321 RIVERA, PRANCE CHEZKA TOMAS
 15322 RIVERA, RANDOLF CEASAR DOMINSEL
 15323 RIVERA, RICA JEAN AMOYAN
 15324 RIVERA, RITCHELL MARQUEZ
 15325 RIVERA, ROBERT FLORES
 15326 RIVERA, RONALYN VILORIA
 15327 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PIÑON
 15328 RIVERA, RUBIE MARQUEZ
 15329 RIVERA, VIRGIN MARY PADLAN
 15330 RIVERO, GINALYN JACOB
 15331 RIVERO, MALYN AÑONUEVO
 15332 RIVERO, MICHAEL RAY ESTALLO
 15333 RIZO, NEOMI RUTH PORTENTO
 15334 RIZO, RACHELLE UBAS
 15335 RIZON, BRENDA LYN ARCOLO
 15336 RIÑON, BENJAMIN II ENDAYA
 15337 ROA, ARNOLD MAPISCAY
 15338 ROA, PERCY ROY PANTE
 15339 ROA, VEBILYN BALDONADO
 15340 ROAN, MARIANNE TICU
 15341 ROBANTES, JOY CABALAN
 15342 ROBELLA, DARWIN CONEL
 15343 ROBENACIO, MERCY MENO
 15344 ROBERTO, ANTONINA GONZALES
 15345 ROBIÑOL, DIANA ROSE AGOCOY
 15346 ROBIÑOS, ROSEMARIE GERSIN
 15347 ROBLE, MA LUCITA MANULAT
 15348 ROBLE, REYNALDO JR MARAVILLA
 15349 ROBLEDO, RONEL CABURNAY
 15350 ROBLES, EVA LICOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:309 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15351 ROBLES, GENEL CEDONIO
 15352 ROBLES, JAYCEEBERT TAMARES
 15353 ROBLES, MA JIA IRAOLA
 15354 ROBLES, MARY MAE ANGELINE DELA ROSA
 15355 ROBLES, RALPH JOSEPH GIRON
 15356 ROBLES, REALINDA LORQUE
 15357 ROBLES, RHEA PALOR
 15358 ROBLES, VICTORIA MORFE
 15359 ROBLES, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
 15360 ROBOSA, ARLENE BUSLON
 15361 ROCA, ALNIET SIENA ODI
 15362 ROCABERTE, PERLYN CABREROS
 15363 ROCABO, CANDY MORAL
 15364 ROCABO, JILLIAN NEGADO
 15365 ROCAFORT, LAIZEL AN OPULENCIA
 15366 ROCAMORA, OLIVER TAMBILING
 15367 ROCELA, FLORIBELLE MANALO
 15368 ROCERO, JOAN CALIMLIM
 15369 ROCERO, MARGARITA MARAMOT
 15370 ROCES, ROSALYN SALES
 15371 ROCHA, JOENEL PORMELOS
 15372 ROCHA, MARIA VERONICA PRADO
 15373 ROCHA, MARY GRACE ALBES
 15374 ROCHE, ELVIN CENTINO
 15375 ROCINA, JOSE AIMS RICARTE
 15376 ROCULAS, RHEA MAHINAY
 15377 RODELAS, EMMALYN NICDAO
 15378 RODELAS, INA MAGDALENE MERCURIO
 15379 RODEO, JOHN CARLO MALUPA
 15380 RODEO, MARY JANE CABILI
 15381 RODIL, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
 15382 RODIL, JERIC SALAZAR
 15383 RODILLA, ANNALEY AVENIDO
 15384 RODILLAS, FE RILLAMAS
 15385 RODIN, JOHANNA ERICA CALLO
 15386 RODOLFO, JIAN GISELLE VALERIE TORRES
 15387 RODRIGO, ANGELLI DABU
 15388 RODRIGO, MIRASOL FERENAL
 15389 RODRIGO, VANESSA CAPABLANCA
 15390 RODRIGUEZ, ARGIE
 15391 RODRIGUEZ, ARTJHUN ALMORADIE
 15392 RODRIGUEZ, BRIGITTE ERIKA MARTINEZ
 15393 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN MACASINAG
 15394 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE CABAYACRUZ
 15395 RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE HERRERA
 15396 RODRIGUEZ, GEMMELYN PARDILLO
 15397 RODRIGUEZ, GENALYN SANTOS
 15398 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN WILFRED GEVAÑA
 15399 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR RECTO
 15400 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE CALUSCUSAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:310 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15401 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CACACHA
 15402 RODRIGUEZ, LEONILYNNE YBURAN
 15403 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELLE ESQUILARGA
 15404 RODRIGUEZ, MA WHELAMAE DAIRO
 15405 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LOURDES AYQUE
 15406 RODRIGUEZ, MARILYN DURAN
 15407 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE ADAMERO
 15408 RODRIGUEZ, MAYCHELLE GALLOS
 15409 RODRIGUEZ, MELROSE HERMOSO
 15410 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA ERICA ROSAL
 15411 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE MANINANG
 15412 RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL ABALUS
 15413 RODRIGUEZ, REYNAMEI SANDIL
 15414 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLL LEVISTE
 15415 RODRIGUEZ, SHIERLY RUBANTE
 15416 RODRIGUEZ, TYRONE SAMPANA
 15417 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA BAUTISTA
 15418 RODUTA, ROCELINA LORICA
 15419 ROGANDO, SAMUEL JR REALES
 15420 ROGELIO, TERESA SIBOBO
 15421 ROGERO, MARIA LOURDES ANGELES
 15422 ROILO, GRACE BINGHAY
 15423 ROILO, STELLA MARIZ GUMINDAN
 15424 ROJAS, ARACILE DAVID
 15425 ROJAS, GERLY DOMAYAN
 15426 ROJAS, JANICE DY
 15427 ROJAS, MARICAR BALTES
 15428 ROJO, ANGELICA TATAD
 15429 ROJO, ELIZABETH ESPINA
 15430 ROJO, HANNAH GRACE PORTUGALETE
 15431 ROJO, MA CHONA PASACAS
 15432 ROLDAN, ANGELICA VINZON
 15433 ROLDAN, DEBBIE DIMALALUAN
 15434 ROLDAN, GLENDA REYES
 15435 ROLDAN, JESSICA PEÑAFLOR
 15436 ROLDAN, ROLYN DURAN
 15437 ROLDAN, RYAN INGGAL
 15438 ROLDAN, SHERYLL SERIRITAN
 15439 ROLLE, NAZARIUS CARL PEGA
 15440 ROLLO, IRIL IAN BALDERAS
 15441 ROLLON, JOVELYN FILOSOPO
 15442 ROLLOQUE, MARIA LUISA COYME
 15443 ROM, FRANCES RIO ALMENDRAS
 15444 ROMAGOS, ROSIE RIVERA
 15445 ROMAN, FRITZIE LOUISE
 15446 ROMANGAYA, DESIREE QUINIT
 15447 ROMANGGAR, MERMAL DAWAL
 15448 ROMANO, AMELITA NONOY
 15449 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL BARDELAS
 15450 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL STA ANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:311 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15451 ROMANO, MICKLE OWN SABUYAS
 15452 ROMANO, RAFAEL COS
 15453 ROMANO, SHEENA RAE ZAMORA
 15454 ROMARATE, MARGIE NAVAJA
 15455 ROMASANTA, KHRISTINE MORENO
 15456 ROMBANO, DAISY LUCES
 15457 ROMBANO, MARIGOLD LUCES
 15458 ROMBAOA, MARIBETH CASTILLO
 15459 ROMBAOA, MARY ANN ORTALEZA
 15460 ROMBINES, JOHN PAUL BANTUG
 15461 ROMBLON, LYNDIE PALCO
 15462 ROMEO, ANALYN ESCOBAR
 15463 ROMERO, AIRA JANE JUAN
 15464 ROMERO, AISA MALLORCA
 15465 ROMERO, APRIL DIANE MANTALA
 15466 ROMERO, CHERRYLYN LANUZA
 15467 ROMERO, CLARISSA ROSARIO
 15468 ROMERO, DINDO CORTEZ
 15469 ROMERO, ERICK JULIUS BUSTAMANTE
 15470 ROMERO, HENRY JR BRUNO
 15471 ROMERO, JAY ARR SARMIENTO
 15472 ROMERO, JESSELO MANDRILLA
 15473 ROMERO, JOHN MICO TOMAS
 15474 ROMERO, JOY GALLANO
 15475 ROMERO, JUANCHO MARTINIANO VILLACRUEL
 15476 ROMERO, JULIE ANN FLORES
 15477 ROMERO, KATHLEEN ROSE VERDADERO
 15478 ROMERO, KENNETH CAGBABANUA
 15479 ROMERO, LOUIE ANGELA CATAPANG
 15480 ROMERO, RISHEANA JOY VERGARA
 15481 ROMERO, RONALD LUZADA
 15482 ROMERO, ROSELYN ESTRADA
 15483 ROMERO, SOHAILA SARIP
 15484 ROMERO, TERESITA COSE
 15485 ROMUALDO, EDMOND CRUZ
 15486 ROMULO, MARY GRACE ALCALDE
 15487 ROMUROS, JONAIRA AMEROL
 15488 RONA, CIGRID DALE MACARAIG
 15489 RONCALES, CAROLYN ABATAYO
 15490 RONCALES, EROSALYN LAPICEROS
 15491 RONCALES, IRISH JADE GAMEZ
 15492 RONCALES, MARLYN PICARDAL
 15493 RONDAEL, IZZA NIKA TORRES
 15494 RONDAL, JURIEL MIRANDA
 15495 RONDINA, ANGELITO JR ATILLO
 15496 RONDINA, JONATHAN INDIC
 15497 RONDINA, RODEL MIRANDA
 15498 RONDOLO, DIANE DEREZA
 15499 RONGAP, REY CANICULA
 15500 RONGCALES, FORTUNATO MENZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:312 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15501 RONQUILLO, CRISTY PEDRANO
 15502 RONQUILLO, JOAN GANANCIAL
 15503 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
 15504 RONQUILLO, PALLAS ATHENA PEREZ
 15505 RONQUILLO, REBECCA HAYAGAN
 15506 ROPEREZ, ROSILON PERGIS
 15507 ROPERO, JOSIE MACAHILO
 15508 ROQUE, ARIANE JAYNE DEPONA
 15509 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GALACGAC
 15510 ROQUE, CRISELDA RAPAY
 15511 ROQUE, DHAN DUMLAO
 15512 ROQUE, MAGNOLIA ANN MARIE FLORES
 15513 ROQUE, MARIKIT ANAVISO
 15514 ROS, AUGUSTO JR FLORIANO
 15515 ROSAGARAN, NAOME RAVIDAS
 15516 ROSAGASO, RICHMOND MERWA
 15517 ROSAL, EMERSON ORDO
 15518 ROSAL, JHON JOEBERT ISAAC
 15519 ROSAL, MICHAEL HOPE AREVALO
 15520 ROSALDO, LHEA MARIE BAYSA
 15521 ROSALEJOS, AHLDRIN ESPAÑOLA
 15522 ROSALEM, JACQUELINE LOZANO
 15523 ROSALES, AUBREY ROM
 15524 ROSALES, CHERYLL CANTALUNA
 15525 ROSALES, ERIE AUSTIN BUNDALIAN
 15526 ROSALES, JAYSON DONTING
 15527 ROSALES, JEDDAH TURA
 15528 ROSALES, JESELYN MAE LADIAO
 15529 ROSALES, JILLIAN MANCOL
 15530 ROSALES, JONEL GARCIA
 15531 ROSALES, MAYETH IBARRAT
 15532 ROSALES, MICHELLE PEREZ
 15533 ROSALES, MIGUEL ANGELO BARBOSA
 15534 ROSALES, MYLAH ERRAM
 15535 ROSALES, PRUDENCIO JR PASILONG
 15536 ROSALES, RAY CAL
 15537 ROSALES, SHIELA FE BURZON
 15538 ROSARIO, ANGLE ANNE GARCIA
 15539 ROSARIO, ANNALUNA TORRES
 15540 ROSARIO, GLENIO TAMAYO
 15541 ROSARIO, MARGARET MERCADO
 15542 ROSARIO, MAYETTE MIANO
 15543 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
 15544 ROSARIO, RAY MAR TOMAS
 15545 ROSAROSO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
 15546 ROSAS, LYKA JOY RIVAS
 15547 ROSAUPAN, MEALONE PIEDAD
 15548 ROSE, LOVELIE LIMBAGA
 15549 ROSEL, MARY GRACE SALAS
 15550 ROSELLO, CHARLENE BONTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:313 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15551 ROSELLO, NOREEN VIRGO
 15552 ROSENDAL, RHELIVYN MERINO
 15553 ROSENDO, NOE ARAGON
 15554 ROSERO, GENEROSE RADORES
 15555 ROSERO, LORNA ROLLON
 15556 ROSETE, ENGELINE DURAN
 15557 ROSETE, JAN ERNEST ARGULLA
 15558 ROSETE, JAY ALDIN NAGAL
 15559 ROSETE, JOHN ERIC GOBOY
 15560 ROSETE, MERRY JOY DULAGUAN
 15561 ROSETE, RAYMOND CARONAN
 15562 ROSETE, RICHARD BULANAN
 15563 ROSILLO, RIANN MELIS
 15564 ROSLINDA, CLARK DANTE BASALTE
 15565 ROSON, CORAMIE PAA
 15566 ROSQUITA, CATHERINE SALUPER
 15567 ROSTATA, ROWELA LUMANIP
 15568 ROSUELO, ROSELLE MAMANGON
 15569 ROTA, IRISH CAÑETE
 15570 ROTAGENES, EDMAR IMPRESO
 15571 ROTAP, GASPAR ABAN
 15572 ROTONI, PAMELA CABERO
 15573 ROUSSEAU, ANNA-LOUISE PRECILA ADAG
 15574 ROVERAS, FANNY DE JOSE
 15575 ROVERO, MAIDE MORTALLA
 15576 ROVILLOS, AILEEN CAMAYA
 15577 ROXAS, ENRICO CRUZ
 15578 ROXAS, MARY GRACE LIGON
 15579 ROXAS, PAMELA AMOR LEGASPI
 15580 ROXAS, VLAMAR GUTIERREZ
 15581 ROY, LOVELY TEMPORADA
 15582 ROYO, GENEVEVA GASIS
 15583 ROYO, JECRY FERRAN
 15584 ROYOL, JAMES COLLANTES
 15585 ROYOLA, JADE MUHI
 15586 RUANO, JASON SUMAYANG
 15587 RUARO, VILMA PEREDO
 15588 RUAYA, DORIZA VIRTUDAZO
 15589 RUAZOL, ALPHA ARCIA JAVIER
 15590 RUBA, MARCIANA VERANO
 15591 RUBEN, HAZELL MALDIA
 15592 RUBEN, JOANAH MARIE CASTILLO
 15593 RUBI, JEFF JERHON JULIANES
 15594 RUBI, VINCENT PERCIA
 15595 RUBIA, ADONES OYANGOREN
 15596 RUBIA, ANDREW TAGLE
 15597 RUBIA, CRIS RAYNOLD REVUELTA
 15598 RUBINO, ESTELLA LOU RIANO
 15599 RUBIO, ARNEIL BICOY
 15600 RUBIO, DIANNE HAZEL CABACOG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:314 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15601 RUBRICO, FERRIE ROSE JACYTH SUSBILLA
 15602 RUEDA, ANNA MARISOL VEGA
 15603 RUEDAS, CHERWIN MONTENEGRO
 15604 RUEDAS, JAN BERNEY CALIPES
 15605 RUELO, JEDDAH CABATO
 15606 RUELOS, MARIANNE DIMATAGA
 15607 RUFANO, ARCELIE IBAÑEZ
 15608 RUFINO, GLAIDEN BRAGADO
 15609 RUFINO, ROELYN GABUAT
 15610 RUFINO, SYRE ARUELO
 15611 RUFINTA, DYLAN CASUGA
 15612 RUIVIVAR, JOSE APOLLO ESTOR
 15613 RUIZ, BONNIE JENNIEDY JANIO
 15614 RUIZ, DOREVIC GUADALQUIVER
 15615 RUIZ, EMIE GRETTHEL ORTEGA
 15616 RUIZ, GINALYN GENAVIA
 15617 RUIZ, JESSIENHEL ARIOLA
 15618 RUIZ, JOANA ROSE CUARTEL
 15619 RUIZ, JOHN KRISTOFFER HERRERA
 15620 RUIZ, JULIE FE CARRERA
 15621 RUIZ, JUVY CLAIRE AGGABAO
 15622 RUIZ, KHRISTOVAL ELLAZAR
 15623 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOY SAN AGUSTIN
 15624 RUIZ, LEONARD JOSEPH II MANGAPIT
 15625 RUIZ, MARIA GINA VILBAR
 15626 RUIZ, MARIEL PAEZ
 15627 RUIZ, MILANIE ASIONG
 15628 RUIZ, ROSEMARIE JOY TUMULAK
 15629 RULE, CATHERINE HERMITA
 15630 RULLODA, RUVY ANN RAMOS
 15631 RUMBAOA, ENGIE MEDRANO
 15632 RUMBAOA, LIZA FRAGA
 15633 RUMBAOA, MARDEL BERGONIA
 15634 RUMBAOA, MAYROSE BAUTISTA
 15635 RUMBAOA, WINCHELLE DOMINGO
 15636 RUMINGQUET, MICHELLE BARROGA
 15637 RUPA, RYAN CABAGUING
 15638 RUPIDO, ALIZA MARA HERNANDO
 15639 RUPIDO, ANGELICA ANN LABITAN
 15640 RUSIANA, TERESITA AÑOBER
 15641 RUSIANA, VON CARLO VILLAMOR
 15642 RUSTIA, JOSEPH KEVIN CUEVAS
 15643 RUTE, DEJENA BILLENA
 15644 RUTOR, SHERLYN FILLADO
 15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
 15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
 15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
 15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
 15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
 15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
 15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
 15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
 15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
 15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
 15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
 15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
 15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
 15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIÑA
 15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
 15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
 15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
 15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
 15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
 15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
 15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
 15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
 15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
 15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
 15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
 15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
 15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
 15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
 15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
 15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
 15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
 15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
 15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
 15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
 15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
 15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
 15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
 15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
 15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
 15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
 15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
 15687 SABAÑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
 15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
 15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
 15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
 15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
 15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
 15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
 15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
 15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
 15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
 15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
 15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
 15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
 15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
 15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
 15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
 15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAÑEZ
 15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
 15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
 15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
 15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
 15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
 15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
 15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
 15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
 15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
 15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
 15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
 15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
 15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
 15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
 15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
 15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
 15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
 15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
 15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
 15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
 15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
 15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
 15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
 15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAÑAR
 15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
 15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
 15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
 15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
 15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
 15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
 15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
 15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
 15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
 15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
 15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
 15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
 15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
 15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
 15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
 15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
 15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
 15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
 15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
 15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
 15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
 15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
 15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
 15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
 15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
 15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
 15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
 15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
 15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
 15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
 15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
 15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
 15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
 15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
 15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
 15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
 15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
 15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
 15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
 15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
 15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
 15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
 15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
 15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
 15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
 15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
 15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
 15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
 15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
 15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
 15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
 15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
 15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
 15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
 15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
 15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
 15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
 15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
 15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
 15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
 15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
 15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
 15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
 15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
 15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
 15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
 15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
 15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
 15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
 15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
 15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
 15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
 15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
 15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
 15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
 15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
 15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
 15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
 15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
 15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
 15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
 15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
 15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
 15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEÑA
 15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
 15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
 15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
 15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
 15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
 15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
 15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
 15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
 15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
 15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
 15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
 15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
 15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
 15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
 15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
 15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
 15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
 15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
 15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
 15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
 15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
 15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
 15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
 15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
 15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
 15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
 15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
 15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
 15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
 15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
 15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
 15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
 15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
 15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
 15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
 15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
 15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
 15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
 15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
 15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
 15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAÑAL
 15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
 15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
 15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
 15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
 15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
 15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
 15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
 15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
 15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
 15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
 15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
 15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
 15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
 15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
 15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
 15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
 15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
 15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
 15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
 15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
 15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
 15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
 15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
 15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
 15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
 15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
 15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
 15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
 15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
 15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
 15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
 15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
 15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
 15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
 15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
 15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
 15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
 15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
 15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
 15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
 15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
 15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
 15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
 15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
 15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
 15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
 15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
 15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
 15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
 15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
 15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
 15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
 15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
 15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
 15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
 15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
 15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
 15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
 15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
 15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
 15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
 15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
 15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
 15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
 15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
 15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
 15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
 15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
 15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
 15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
 15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
 15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
 15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
 15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
 15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
 15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
 15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
 15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
 15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
 15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
 15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
 15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
 15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
 15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
 15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
 15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
 15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
 15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
 15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
 15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROÑA
 15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
 15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
 15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
 15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
 15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
 15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
 15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
 15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
 15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
 15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
 15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
 15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
 15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
 15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
 15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
 15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
 15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
 15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
 15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
 15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
 15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
 15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
 15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
 15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
 15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
 15974 SALVAÑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
 15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
 15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
 15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
 15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
 15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
 15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
 15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
 15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
 15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
 15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
 15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
 15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
 15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
 15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
 15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
 15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
 15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
 15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
 15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
 15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
 15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
 15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
 15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
 15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
 15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
 16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIÑA
 16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
 16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
 16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
 16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
 16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
 16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
 16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
 16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
 16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
 16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
 16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
 16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
 16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
 16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
 16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
 16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
 16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
 16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
 16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
 16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
 16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
 16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
 16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
 16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
 16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
 16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
 16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
 16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
 16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
 16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
 16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
 16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
 16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
 16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
 16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
 16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
 16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
 16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
 16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
 16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
 16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
 16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
 16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
 16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
 16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
 16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
 16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
 16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
 16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
 16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
 16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
 16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
 16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
 16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
 16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
 16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
 16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
 16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
 16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
 16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
 16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
 16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
 16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
 16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
 16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
 16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
 16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
 16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
 16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
 16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
 16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
 16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
 16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIÑAS
 16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
 16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
 16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
 16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
 16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
 16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
 16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
 16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
 16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
 16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
 16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
 16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
 16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
 16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
 16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
 16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
 16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
 16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
 16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
 16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
 16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
 16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
 16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
 16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
 16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
 16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
 16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
 16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
 16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
 16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
 16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
 16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
 16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
 16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
 16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
 16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
 16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
 16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
 16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
 16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
 16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
 16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
 16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
 16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
 16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
 16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
 16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
 16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
 16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
 16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAÑA
 16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
 16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
 16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
 16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
 16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
 16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
 16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
 16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
 16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
 16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
 16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
 16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
 16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
 16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
 16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
 16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
 16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
 16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
 16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
 16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
 16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
 16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
 16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEÑARANDA
 16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
 16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
 16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
 16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
 16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
 16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
 16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
 16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
 16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
 16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
 16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
 16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
 16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
 16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
 16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
 16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
 16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
 16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
 16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
 16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
 16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
 16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
 16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
 16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
 16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
 16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
 16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
 16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
 16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
 16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
 16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
 16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
 16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
 16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
 16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
 16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
 16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
 16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
 16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
 16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
 16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
 16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
 16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
 16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
 16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
 16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
 16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
 16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
 16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
 16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
 16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
 16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
 16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
 16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
 16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
 16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
 16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
 16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
 16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
 16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
 16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
 16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
 16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
 16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
 16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
 16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
 16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
 16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
 16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
 16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
 16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
 16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
 16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
 16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
 16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
 16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
 16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
 16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
 16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
 16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
 16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
 16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
 16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
 16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
 16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
 16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
 16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
 16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
 16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
 16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
 16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
 16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
 16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
 16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
 16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
 16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
 16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
 16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
 16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
 16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
 16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
 16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
 16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
 16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
 16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
 16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
 16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
 16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
 16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
 16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
 16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
 16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
 16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
 16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
 16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
 16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
 16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
 16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
 16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
 16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
 16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
 16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
 16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
 16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
 16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
 16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
 16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
 16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
 16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
 16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
 16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
 16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
 16285 SARDIÑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
 16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
 16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
 16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
 16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
 16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
 16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
 16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
 16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
 16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
 16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
 16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
 16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
 16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
 16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
 16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
 16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
 16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
 16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
 16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
 16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
 16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
 16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
 16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
 16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
 16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
 16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
 16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
 16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
 16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
 16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
 16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
 16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
 16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
 16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
 16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
 16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
 16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
 16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
 16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
 16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAÑEDO
 16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
 16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
 16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
 16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
 16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
 16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
 16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
 16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
 16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
 16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
 16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
 16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
 16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
 16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
 16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
 16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
 16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
 16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAÑA
 16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
 16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
 16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
 16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEÑAS
 16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
 16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
 16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
 16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
 16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
 16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
 16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
 16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
 16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
 16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
 16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
 16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
 16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
 16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
 16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
 16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
 16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAÑEDA
 16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
 16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
 16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
 16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
 16371 SAÑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
 16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
 16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
 16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
 16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
 16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
 16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
 16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
 16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
 16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
 16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
 16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
 16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
 16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
 16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
 16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
 16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
 16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
 16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
 16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
 16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
 16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
 16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
 16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
 16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
 16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
 16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
 16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
 16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
 16400 SEDEÑO, MARJUN ASIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
 16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
 16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
 16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
 16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
 16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
 16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
 16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
 16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
 16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
 16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
 16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
 16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
 16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
 16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
 16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
 16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
 16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
 16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
 16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
 16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
 16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
 16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
 16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
 16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
 16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
 16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
 16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
 16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
 16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
 16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
 16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
 16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
 16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
 16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
 16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
 16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
 16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
 16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
 16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
 16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
 16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
 16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
 16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEÑAFLOR
 16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
 16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
 16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
 16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
 16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
 16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
 16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
 16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
 16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
 16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
 16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
 16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
 16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
 16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
 16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
 16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
 16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
 16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
 16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
 16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
 16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
 16467 SEQUIÑO, MELVA ESPAÑOL
 16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
 16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
 16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
 16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
 16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
 16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
 16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
 16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
 16476 SEREÑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
 16477 SEREÑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
 16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
 16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
 16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
 16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
 16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
 16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
 16484 SERQUIÑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
 16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
 16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
 16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
 16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
 16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
 16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
 16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
 16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
 16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
 16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
 16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
 16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
 16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
 16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
 16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
 16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIÑO
 16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
 16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
 16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
 16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
 16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
 16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
 16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
 16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
 16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
 16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
 16512 SERVAÑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
 16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
 16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
 16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
 16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
 16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
 16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
 16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
 16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
 16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
 16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
 16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
 16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
 16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
 16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
 16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
 16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
 16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
 16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
 16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
 16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
 16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
 16534 SEÑAR, JANET PEÑERO
 16535 SEÑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
 16536 SEÑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
 16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
 16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
 16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
 16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
 16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
 16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAÑESO
 16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
 16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
 16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
 16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
 16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
 16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
 16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
 16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
 16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
 16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
 16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
 16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
 16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
 16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
 16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
 16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
 16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
 16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
 16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
 16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
 16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
 16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
 16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
 16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAÑO
 16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
 16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
 16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
 16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
 16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
 16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
 16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
 16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
 16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
 16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
 16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
 16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
 16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
 16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
 16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
 16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
 16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
 16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
 16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
 16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
 16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
 16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
 16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
 16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
 16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
 16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
 16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
 16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
 16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
 16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
 16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
 16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
 16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
 16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
 16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
 16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
 16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
 16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
 16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
 16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
 16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
 16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
 16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
 16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
 16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
 16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
 16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
 16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
 16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
 16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
 16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
 16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
 16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
 16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
 16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
 16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
 16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
 16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
 16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
 16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
 16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
 16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
 16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
 16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
 16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
 16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
 16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
 16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
 16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
 16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
 16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
 16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
 16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
 16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
 16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
 16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
 16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
 16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
 16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
 16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
 16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
 16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
 16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
 16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
 16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
 16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
 16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
 16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
 16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
 16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOÑA
 16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
 16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
 16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
 16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
 16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
 16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
 16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
 16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
 16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
 16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
 16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
 16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
 16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
 16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
 16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
 16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
 16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
 16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
 16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
 16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
 16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
 16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
 16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
 16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
 16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
 16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
 16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
 16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
 16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
 16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
 16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
 16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
 16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
 16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
 16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
 16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
 16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
 16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
 16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
 16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
 16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
 16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
 16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
 16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
 16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
 16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
 16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
 16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
 16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
 16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
 16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
 16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
 16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
 16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
 16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
 16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
 16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
 16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
 16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
 16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
 16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
 16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
 16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
 16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
 16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
 16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIÑAS
 16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
 16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
 16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
 16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
 16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
 16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
 16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
 16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
 16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
 16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
 16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
 16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
 16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
 16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
 16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
 16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
 16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
 16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
 16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
 16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
 16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
 16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
 16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
 16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
 16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
 16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
 16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
 16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
 16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
 16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
 16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
 16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
 16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
 16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
 16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
 16763 SOQUEÑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
 16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
 16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
 16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
 16767 SOREÑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
 16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
 16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
 16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
 16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
 16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
 16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAÑOS
 16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
 16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
 16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
 16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
 16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
 16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
 16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
 16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
 16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
 16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
 16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
 16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
 16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
 16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
 16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
 16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
 16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
 16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
 16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
 16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
 16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
 16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
 16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
 16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
 16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
 16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
 16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
 16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
 16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
 16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
 16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
 16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
 16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
 16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
 16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
 16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
 16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
 16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
 16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
 16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
 16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
 16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
 16817 SOSMEÑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
 16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
 16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
 16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
 16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
 16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
 16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
 16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
 16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
 16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
 16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
 16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
 16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
 16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
 16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
 16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
 16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
 16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
 16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
 16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEÑA
 16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
 16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
 16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
 16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
 16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
 16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
 16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
 16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
 16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
 16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
 16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
 16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
 16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
 16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
 16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
 16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIÑO
 16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
 16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
 16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
 16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
 16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
 16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
 16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
 16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
 16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
 16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
 16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
 16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
 16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
 16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
 16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
 16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
 16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
 16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
 16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
 16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
 16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
 16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
 16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
 16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
 16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
 16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
 16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
 16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
 16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
 16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
 16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
 16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
 16886 SUEÑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
 16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
 16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
 16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
 16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
 16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
 16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
 16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
 16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
 16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
 16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
 16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
 16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
 16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
 16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
 16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
 16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
 16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
 16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
 16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
 16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
 16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
 16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
 16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
 16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
 16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
 16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
 16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
 16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
 16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
 16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
 16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
 16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
 16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
 16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
 16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
 16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
 16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
 16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
 16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
 16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
 16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
 16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
 16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
 16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
 16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
 16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIÑONES
 16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
 16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
 16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
 16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
 16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
 16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
 16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
 16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
 16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
 16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
 16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
 16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
 16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
 16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
 16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
 16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
 16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
 16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
 16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
 16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
 16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
 16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
 16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
 16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
 16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
 16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
 16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
 16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
 16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
 16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
 16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
 16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
 16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
 16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
 16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
 16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
 16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
 16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
 16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
 16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
 16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
 16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
 16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
 16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
 16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
 16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
 16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
 16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
 16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
 16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
 16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
 16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
 16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
 16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
 16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
 16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
 16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
 16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
 16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
 16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
 16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
 16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
 16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
 16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
 16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
 17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
 17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
 17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
 17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
 17005 SUÑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
 17006 SUÑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
 17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
 17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
 17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
 17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
 17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
 17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO
 17013 TA-AY, AME AGRAVANTE
 17014 TABABA, APRILYN NIDOY
 17015 TABACO, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
 17016 TABADA, ALVIN VILLACARLOS
 17017 TABADA, EVELYN GENOTIVA
 17018 TABAGO, PATRICIA MARIE ESPARTINEZ
 17019 TABAJONDA, JOHN ALFRED SUYAT
 17020 TABALAN, CHRISTINE VILLAMARZO
 17021 TABAMO, PEDRITA BUTALID
 17022 TABANAO, VANESSA CATIAN
 17023 TABANG, JACQUELINE ESPIRITU
 17024 TABANGCAY, ALLAN RODICOL
 17025 TABANGCURA, JAMES GABAYERON
 17026 TABANGCURA, VIRGINIA RAGANIT
 17027 TABANIAG, ANNA MARIE SOLITA
 17028 TABANIAG, BONEFLOR LEYRAN
 17029 TABAOG, RANDY GARMA
 17030 TABAQUERAO, KIMBERLY BELISARIO
 17031 TABAQUERO, DENNIS JAVIER
 17032 TABAR, GENEVIEVE CABALUNA
 17033 TABAR, MACARIO JR CASQUEJO
 17034 TABARES, GERSON ARCIAGA
 17035 TABAT, EDLYN IGUAL
 17036 TABAY, BABY JEAN CANTOTAY
 17037 TABAYOYONG, MARIE FE SARAD
 17038 TABELISMA, SHERRIZAH MAY MARTIN
 17039 TABIGUE, LEOPY BINATERO
 17040 TABIJE, FRANCEZ PAULENE CONCEPCION
 17041 TABIJE, VENANCIO JR REYES
 17042 TABILIN, MARNIE PESCADOR
 17043 TABILIN, MYRA DULLAH
 17044 TABIO, CHARMIE NARVAJA
 17045 TABIRARA, NOVEL ANGELO LASCO
 17046 TABLANG, KC LEEN SALARZON
 17047 TABLIGAN, LOVELY GEQUILAN
 17048 TABLIZO, MARY JANE BANZON
 17049 TABLO, DAISY LONZAGA
 17050 TABO, DEOSENIA OVILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:343 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17051 TABO, REYNALDO BEDICO
 17052 TABO, ROSEMARIE LAGAHUYA
 17053 TABON, JENNIFER ENANO
 17054 TABONTABON, MANILYN ORLANDA
 17055 TABOR, VHEENDIL MELGAR
 17056 TABORA, MYLENE FODRA
 17057 TABORADA, ALVIN MAGLINTE
 17058 TABOSO, ABRAHAM ROSAL
 17059 TABSING, CARLOS JR OBEROS
 17060 TABUBUCA, KENT JUSTIN MACARAEG
 17061 TABUCOL, CHARLES ERIC DEL ROSARIO
 17062 TABUDLONG, WENDY GONATO
 17063 TABUENA, BABYLYN CELLO
 17064 TABUNAN, JE*ANN CAMINO
 17065 TABUSAO, KARLA VANESA NUYLES
 17066 TABUZO, LIRA DELA CRUZ
 17067 TABUZO, RALPH SAPICO
 17068 TAC-AL, CELESTE LICONG
 17069 TAC-ON, CRISTINE JANE RIN
 17070 TACADAO, MA NORALE DEJADA
 17071 TACADENA, AMELIA CASAÑA
 17072 TACANG, TERESITA QUILANG
 17073 TACARDON, MARY JOY PALMA
 17074 TACASTACAS, MAE CANONIGO
 17075 TACATANI, SANDRA BRIGIDA MICULOB
 17076 TACATE, GLENN SIOCSON
 17077 TACBALAN, AILEEN DEL PILAR
 17078 TACCALAN, JENEEH ALDAY
 17079 TACDERAS, GERALD ANDRES
 17080 TACLOB, ZARAH MAE CANIA
 17081 TACOLOY, BABY RIA PARDILLO
 17082 TACONING, ELLUNA JANE SUICO
 17083 TACSUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEVANTINO
 17084 TACSUAN, DANIEL CARLO LIMANO
 17085 TACUGUE, JECEL JEAN DERUBIO
 17086 TAD-O, JAKE LEE KENCHAO
 17087 TADENA, RYAN GOLONG
 17088 TADEO, MAE LANIE YAMBA
 17089 TADEO, MARY RUTH CASUYON
 17090 TADIFA, ALVIN MENDOZA
 17091 TADLAS, CARLITO JR FACULARIN
 17092 TADLE, JOCELYN GALAMITON
 17093 TADULAN, REYMUND GARGAR
 17094 TADURAN, GLADDICE PARTORIZA
 17095 TADURAN, MIA THERESE PARCERO
 17096 TAEZA, SAMUEL TRINIDAD
 17097 TAFALLA, CRISTY VIÑAS
 17098 TAGAL, ROBELYN MASTE
 17099 TAGALA, TRINA TABJAN
 17100 TAGALOG, JOHN DARWIN MELENCION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:344 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17101 TAGALOG, NEIL HILBERO
 17102 TAGALOG, RYAM RAY OMAN
 17103 TAGANAS, JACQUILYN CASTRO
 17104 TAGAO, SHARON MORILLO
 17105 TAGAPAN, MA EDITA DIOSO
 17106 TAGAPULOT, RACHEL FAYE MORAL
 17107 TAGARO, BLISS CABAHUG
 17108 TAGASA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
 17109 TAGAYAN, SURAYA DABBAHANI
 17110 TAGAYLO, KHENTH ENCORNAL
 17111 TAGAYLO, MARICRIS RELOSA
 17112 TAGAYTAYAN, JOY FILLALAN
 17113 TAGAYUN, KCLYN CARNIYAN
 17114 TAGAZA, RYAN LANUZA
 17115 TAGBO, KIM REYES
 17116 TAGLE, REMELYN BRIONES
 17117 TAGLUCOP, RECHEL VILLANUEVA
 17118 TAGNONG, ROMEO LAGUNDAY
 17119 TAGOC, JIRAH MAE ALISASIS
 17120 TAGONGTONG, CYRIL LOMAAD
 17121 TAGUDIÑA, GINA TAGLORIN
 17122 TAGUILID, ZARINA DACER
 17123 TAGUINOD, LILIBETH GUNTANG
 17124 TAGULAO, CELESTE DE GUZMAN
 17125 TAGULAO, REA MARVI SARMIENTO
 17126 TAGULOB, GRACE BRINGAS
 17127 TAGUPA, LADY MAE SUPAS
 17128 TAGURAN, ANALYN SUAN
 17129 TAGUSIC, CHARMAIN CASTOR
 17130 TAHA, AMY AMOR SULAIK
 17131 TAHIL, HAYDEE VIOS
 17132 TAHIL, TERESITA SALLUMAN
 17133 TAHILAN, CLAUDINE KATE AGANON
 17134 TAHILAN, DEE JAY AGANON
 17135 TAIPEN, MICHELLE PERGIS
 17136 TAJAN, JOANNE PATAC
 17137 TAJAN, KRISTINE ELAINE JOY BARRION
 17138 TAJANLANGIT, MISCHERRIE ANNE LOBATON
 17139 TAKAYENG, CELIO FALANCY
 17140 TAKCHANGEN, JANE FANAO
 17141 TAKEHARA, MARIELYN HERNANDEZ
 17142 TAKIAWAN, SUNSHINE DAYA
 17143 TALA-OC, EVA ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
 17144 TALABOC, DAVID EVANGELISTA
 17145 TALABON, RICHEL PIANG
 17146 TALAMAYAN, JENIEMARIE TARUN
 17147 TALAN, CARL JASON TEMPLONUEVO
 17148 TALAN, ERYKA GRANADO
 17149 TALANA, KIMBERLY ADORNA
 17150 TALANDRON, ALLAN DUYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:345 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17151 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
 17152 TALATTAD, MARY ROSE MAGORA
 17153 TALAVERA, CORAZON ABELLADA
 17154 TALAVERA, REA ROCHA
 17155 TALBO, MARY JANE MORALES
 17156 TALDE, CELESTE ENGRESO
 17157 TALENS, CORRINE MIRANDA
 17158 TALEON, LISTER JOSEPH GABON
 17159 TALI, ASNAIRA RADIA
 17160 TALICTIC, JESSA MEODE
 17161 TALICTIC, KATE MYRELL VALIAO
 17162 TALILI, GIMAR SEBUA
 17163 TALIMAN, JANNALYN SEGUIN
 17164 TALIP, JOHN PAULO GELSANO
 17165 TALIP, SHERYL CORDERO
 17166 TALIPAN, ELVIN ABACAHIN
 17167 TALLEDO, MARY CRIS LISONDRA
 17168 TALLUD, FERDINAND BALIGOD
 17169 TALON, DIANNE DULCE
 17170 TALOSIG, JERGENS JOY DELA CRUZ
 17171 TALPIS, JUVELYN MUÑOZ
 17172 TAMAG, AIZA CLARA
 17173 TAMAGOS, AILYN TAGUIBE
 17174 TAMANG, MARIA SALVACION BAYLEN
 17175 TAMANGEN, MAUREN ANGAGCA
 17176 TAMAYAO, JEROME UDELFA
 17177 TAMAYO, ANGERICA ULITA
 17178 TAMAYO, BENJAMIN III AGAPITO
 17179 TAMAYO, CRISTINE JOY VICENTE
 17180 TAMAYO, ELENITA ATACADOR
 17181 TAMAYO, KLARC LUIS DIWA
 17182 TAMAYO, MA KATRINA MAGLEO
 17183 TAMAYO, MARICEL ESPIÑA
 17184 TAMAÑO, RUBY JANE MOLINA
 17185 TAMBAGO, NELANIE CATAMPUNGAN
 17186 TAMBALO, LENIE FORTUNA
 17187 TAMBALQUE, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL LELIX
 17188 TAMBIEN, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 17189 TAMBIO, MARY ANN UBILAS
 17190 TAMBIS, AILEEN SULTAN
 17191 TAMBIS, JEAN SARAH OMILA
 17192 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MHEY NICOLE GUYO
 17193 TAMBOBOY, LEAH APOG
 17194 TAMBONG, RHEA ACORITAY
 17195 TAMIO, GLENIFER MATALOG
 17196 TAMON, IRENE LOSEGRO
 17197 TAMONDONG, CAROL ESTERO
 17198 TAMONDONG, ERNIE MACAM
 17199 TAMPAL, ABDUL HAI ISHMAEL
 17200 TAMPEPE, MARWIN JAVIER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:346 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17201 TAMPINGCO, KRISHA ANN ZARA
 17202 TAMPIOC, LYLE ACE POVADORA
 17203 TAMPOC, MADELYN DELIGENTE
 17204 TAMPON, RETCHEL ESTORES
 17205 TAMPOS, JEAH MAE ACEDO
 17206 TAMPOS, LIEZEL DELOVIAR
 17207 TAMPOS, MA REYNALYN DAMAS
 17208 TAMPOY, CRISTINE HORNALES
 17209 TAN, ARLEN VILLARTA
 17210 TAN, DHEVE MAR ORDENIZA
 17211 TAN, ERIKA LEE DE PAZ
 17212 TAN, GILBERT MADRAZO
 17213 TAN, JANINE MAE BOLUHAN
 17214 TAN, JHOBELYN MANABAT
 17215 TAN, JOAILEEN OPES
 17216 TAN, JOEY PLASABAS
 17217 TAN, JUNE BORN GENESIS LUGANA
 17218 TAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON TAN
 17219 TAN, KRISKA JAYNE MANALO
 17220 TAN, MARICHU CEREÑO
 17221 TAN, MARY JANE RAÑADA
 17222 TAN, MERLY ALEJANDRE
 17223 TAN, MICHAEL NUESTRO
 17224 TAN, NANCY CHIONG
 17225 TAN, RHOMELIE LLOSE
 17226 TAN, RODESA FRANCISCO
 17227 TAN, ROMMEL LLOSE
 17228 TAN, SHEILA MAE MANSINADEZ
 17229 TAN, TEDDY JR ROQUE
 17230 TAN, VENZON LOVEÑA
 17231 TAN, VIVIEN MARCIANO
 17232 TANAN, CHRISTINE NEDIA
 17233 TANATE, ESTHER MALAGA
 17234 TANATE, GRACE NAVAJAS
 17235 TANATE, MICHELLE JANE DE MONTEVERDE
 17236 TANBELDA, ISABEL ARCEGA
 17237 TANCIO, MARCHLYN CHI BALNA
 17238 TANDANG, CHRISTLER LAPIE
 17239 TANDAYU, SARAH JOY MADDAWIN
 17240 TANDOC, CINDY DE GUZMAN
 17241 TANDOC, MANUELA VISPERAS
 17242 TANDOC, RABON STANEIL AGULLANA
 17243 TANDOG, NEPTUNE JR TAPISPISAN
 17244 TANDOY, ANA THERESE CASTILLO
 17245 TANGAG, CATHERINE VILLASAN
 17246 TANGALIN, KAREN GRACE CARLOS
 17247 TANGANCO, GIL JEFF SANCHEZ
 17248 TANGARO, JAYSON BENDIOLA
 17249 TANGARO, MA ESTHER FRANCISCO
 17250 TANGCA-AN, JOVANIE ABELANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:347 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17251 TANGCUANGCO, ALMA LAPUZ
 17252 TANGENTE, RODOLFO CORTEZ
 17253 TANGGAN, FELY OMOTON
 17254 TANGGAN, JECONI JOICE SALCEDO
 17255 TANGHAL, ALICIA FORTEZA
 17256 TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
 17257 TANGHAL, ZARINA CORNELIA LASALA
 17258 TANGIAN, KEZIA FUENTES
 17259 TANGILE, NORIE MAE MACATALAD
 17260 TANGILON, CHRISTINE SALES
 17261 TANGLAO, ELEONOR BONTIA
 17262 TANGUILAN, MARIA CHARISSA GANNO
 17263 TANGWAY, SLIELA MARIE BUENO
 17264 TANHAJI, MANSUL MIJAN
 17265 TANIEGRA, MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
 17266 TANILON, BERNARD JR SAYSON
 17267 TANIO, FE MAHUSAY
 17268 TANLAWAN, ROBERTO JR MAHINAY
 17269 TANO, ELENA LERADO
 17270 TANO, JORDAN SAYSON
 17271 TANOCO, MARILYN TABOR
 17272 TANPIENGCO, ERWIN GAVIOLA
 17273 TANTAO, AIDA MANGO-AO
 17274 TANTAY, JOHANNE GUDELOSAO
 17275 TANTAY, LANI BOCALOY
 17276 TANTIADO, ALBERT CABARSE
 17277 TANTOY, MARIE FELY MAGPATOC
 17278 TANTOY, SHIELA MONICA LOQUINARIO
 17279 TANTUAN, LOREN LOUISE FLANCO
 17280 TAOTAO, MARJURIE PRESILDA
 17281 TAPAN, HAROLD MIRA
 17282 TAPAO, BINEPIE MACALOLOT
 17283 TAPAO, MARITES JONGDEE MALTO
 17284 TAPAOAN, PRECIOUS ANN RAMOS
 17285 TAPAR, GENEVIE BEZA
 17286 TAPAY, JONALYN LARA
 17287 TAPAYA, LOVELY ESPAÑA
 17288 TAPERO, MICHAEL MAYO
 17289 TAPIA, DAISY JANE BONGO
 17290 TAPIA, RHEA GONZALES
 17291 TAPIA, RIZZA ABAT
 17292 TAPIA, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
 17293 TAPIA, VANIAH KATE CATADA
 17294 TAPIADOR, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
 17295 TAPING, SHERY FLORENTIN
 17296 TAPIO, MARY ROSE SIBONGA
 17297 TAPIS, ARLYN LAGURA
 17298 TAPIZ, SHARON AUMAN
 17299 TAPLIN, WILLY SANG-IT
 17300 TAPON, RENANTE ANER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:348 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17301 TAQUED, ALPHALYN ELARDO
 17302 TARALA, JEMMALYN TAULE
 17303 TARALA, ROMAR PAMA
 17304 TARASINA, ZAYRA ZORENNI PARCAREY
 17305 TARAYA, HAZEL COLEGADO
 17306 TARAYAO, JANINE ALVAREZ
 17307 TARDIN, APRIL MARIE BACORDO
 17308 TARDIO, NOVA MARIE TEJOSO
 17309 TARDO, KEVIN REY ANDIGON
 17310 TARE, GINA ARCILLA
 17311 TARE, J'CAROL SIMBAJON
 17312 TARE, JENNY COLIS
 17313 TARGA, JASON SOLOMON
 17314 TARIAGAO, JOSEPHINE FANASAN
 17315 TARIAO, ANJEL DERECHO
 17316 TARIMAN, KRISTOFFER TIMBAL
 17317 TARIPE, ANDELYN DEL ROSARIO
 17318 TARIPE, ELMER AMUNCIO
 17319 TARNATE, GILMARY MONTESCLAROS
 17320 TARNATE, SANDRA UBIDO
 17321 TARO, LYN MATURAN
 17322 TAROG, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
 17323 TAROY, JOSE JR BAILON
 17324 TAROZA, ROXAN LYN TABIANO
 17325 TARRAYA, CINDY PORTON
 17326 TARUC, JEFFERSON JIMENEZ
 17327 TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL SALAZAR
 17328 TARUGO, ROWENA SALVADOR
 17329 TASARA, BENJAMIN JR TUAZON
 17330 TASARRA, PINKY BERNAL
 17331 TASIC, LAILA ALMIREZ
 17332 TASIL, MAREBEL D
 17333 TATARO, ROANN CLEMENTE
 17334 TAUDEL, RADEYA DIWA
 17335 TAUG, MOHAIMEN LAM
 17336 TAUPAN, JUVY MAE ANDAGUER
 17337 TAUTHO, MARY JANE BINAG
 17338 TAWALI, GINBERLYN SIMEON
 17339 TAWATAO, KEVIN REY DINEROS
 17340 TAYAB, MARK ANGELO LACATANGO
 17341 TAYABAN, PEDRO JR BAHINGAWAN
 17342 TAYACTAC, JENNY PEÑONAL
 17343 TAYAG, MATIAS NAVARRO
 17344 TAYAG, MINETTE IGARTA
 17345 TAYAG, RODESSA CLAIRE CRUZ
 17346 TAYAN, DIVINA DOMAOAL
 17347 TAYAO, FAITH JOY EXCHAURE
 17348 TAYAO, GENELYN VILLAREAL
 17349 TAYAO, MAE ANN BANGAYAN
 17350 TAYAO, PHILIP CARLO GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:349 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17351 TAYAPAD, AVELINO JR BANGOY
 17352 TAYAS, MARK EFREN JR SORIAO
 17353 TAYAWAN, JEVES DALAGAN
 17354 TAYCO, JOY GABAY
 17355 TAYCO, NORGEN ARABIS
 17356 TAYNAN, HARIET ZARATE
 17357 TAYO, MITCHE GARBO
 17358 TAYO, MYLA TORRERO
 17359 TAYONE, MARIA CRISTINA MAGAMAY
 17360 TAYONE, MELOGYN PONES
 17361 TAYROS, ROSMARY CARACOL
 17362 TAYTAY, MICHELLE TEJADA
 17363 TAYTAYAN, EMILIANO JR MAPUTOL
 17364 TAYUBAL, JENNIFER BADIOLA
 17365 TAÑA, KIM ALBERT VIBAS
 17366 TAÑADA, NONA MORAÑA
 17367 TAÑALA, MA KRISTINA BATADLAN
 17368 TAÑAMOR, SHAIRA
 17369 TAÑAN, CELSA PRONGCO
 17370 TAÑECA, LYSANDER SALAZAR
 17371 TAÑEDO, LORIE MAE CABANLIT
 17372 TAÑEDO, MYRA ABAN
 17373 TAÑEGA, CHRISTIAN LENTEJAS
 17374 TAÑO, SHERLAINE PAG-ONG
 17375 TE, CHRISTY JOY DESCALLAR
 17376 TECSON, DINA OMAYAM
 17377 TECSON, ELSIE MATA
 17378 TECSON, FRECHE EMBUDO
 17379 TECSON, MYRA SOCO
 17380 TECSON, RUSSELL PHILIP ESTAN
 17381 TECSON, SHEELA EBINA
 17382 TECSON, VANESSA CLAIRE ESPENOSA
 17383 TEEL, LANIEBEN LUZANO
 17384 TEFORA, JOHANNA BALINDREZ
 17385 TEGIO, DARIO OBIAS
 17386 TEJADA, GLENDA CELETARIA
 17387 TEJAS, ROSEMARIE CASABUENA
 17388 TEJEDOR, ALWIN ZULUETA
 17389 TEJEDOR, DEXTER LUMAPAT
 17390 TEJOLAN, JESAMIE AXLEIN UBAL-UBAL
 17391 TEJONES, JOMIE DACALLOS
 17392 TEKSIO, JIMBO TAG-AT
 17393 TELAN, JOHN VICTOR CATAPANG
 17394 TELAN, MA CHARLENE JOVE
 17395 TELAN, SHERWIN MORALES
 17396 TELEBANGCO, LUCEL ABUCAY
 17397 TEMBLADOR, REYZALYN BALBASTRO
 17398 TEMBLOR, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMBO
 17399 TEMBREVILLA, MAXCEL BADAYOS
 17400 TEMPLA, LIBRAH JANE ABRIGANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:350 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17401 TEMPLE, ARJEAN AZAÑA
 17402 TEMPLO, MANILYN ELVINIA
 17403 TEMPORADA, FERLY JANE MONTECALVO
 17404 TEMPORAL, JIOS VER DIRILO
 17405 TENAJEROS, CARL JAY
 17406 TENAJEROS, JOLLY VEE SUMABAL
 17407 TENIDOR, RONALYN SIOB
 17408 TENIO, NANCY GONZALES
 17409 TENIZO, MELODY GEMPESAW
 17410 TENOLETE, WENDY VALLEJOS
 17411 TENORIO, DAVE ANTHONY
 17412 TENORIO, JESICA CORTEZ
 17413 TENORIO, JOEMARIE SALVADOR
 17414 TENORIO, RICHELLA ROMULO
 17415 TENTIA, MICHAEL JOHN CUMLA
 17416 TEO, HANNAH LADARAN
 17417 TEODORO, DANNAH MARIE HERRERA
 17418 TEODORO, EVALYN PANES
 17419 TEODORO, JHON LIMMUEL FERNANDEZ
 17420 TEODOSIO, ERICSON DIMAILIG
 17421 TEODOSIO, MERILY DELOS REYES
 17422 TEOFILO, RANDY GETUABAN
 17423 TEOPE, RAYMOND JAYSON BARTOLOME
 17424 TEOPE, RODOLFO VICTOR DE LA CRUZ
 17425 TEPAIT, SHALENE COLLAMAR
 17426 TEPORA, JURIZ JEAN MOJICA
 17427 TERCEÑO, MINERVA NONALES
 17428 TERCIANO, DIVINA GRACIA ESTRABO
 17429 TERESO, JEMIMA MILA
 17430 TEREZ, KRISTINE LOVE ELLORAN
 17431 TERIOTE, KRISTINE EMPRON
 17432 TERNATE, ABIGAIL ROCO
 17433 TERO, GENALYN GALINATO
 17434 TERO, JINGLE LIMPANGOG
 17435 TERO, MARK JOSEPH OLASIMAN
 17436 TERORA, ERIK ALIDO
 17437 TERRADO, HILARIO MERCEDES
 17438 TERRADO, JAY FRANCIS TOMAS
 17439 TERRONES, SARAH MAY BEREDICO
 17440 TESORERO, HONEY LEE STA ANA
 17441 TESORO, CHRISTINE MAE DINOPOL
 17442 TESORO, GELLIAN ORTEGO
 17443 TESORO, MARGIE LAO
 17444 TEVES, BEVERLYN RAMANO
 17445 TEVES, FELIZ TWEETY ABELGAS
 17446 TEVES, MERLYN PONCE DE LEON
 17447 TEVES, OLIVER GADOR
 17448 TEVES, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
 17449 TI-AD, ERICA ANA PALOMO
 17450 TIAGA, CHARMAINE TADIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:351 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17451 TIAMA, ROSIE ANN MERANO
 17452 TIANCHON, CHRISTY GULLE
 17453 TIANGCO, CRISTINA CARPIO
 17454 TIANGCO, MARIEL YALONG
 17455 TIANGCO, RONA MEI DACUMOS
 17456 TIANGSON, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
 17457 TIBAY, MERCEDITA BARTOLOME
 17458 TIBEB, ELENOR BALANON
 17459 TIBORON, ABDULRAUF SANGGACALA
 17460 TIBUC, MACHIEL DALMACEDA
 17461 TIBUC, NADIA CANGAS
 17462 TIBULON, NORAIDA SATOL
 17463 TIBUS, JOANN TAYCO
 17464 TICAN, ARIES INDAC
 17465 TICANGEN, NOVIE KILLIP
 17466 TICNAG, MAGDALENA BANAO
 17467 TIDANG, ALDRIN BUYAYO
 17468 TIEMPO, LYN MARIELLE SANGUINZA
 17469 TIENGO, APRIL AZARCON
 17470 TIGO, HEIDE ANTIPUESTO
 17471 TIJULAN, CYREL NACIONALES
 17472 TIL-ADAN, JOWEN MIEL
 17473 TILANDUCA, GIZELLE LEE ESCOTON
 17474 TILLES, MA JIEZALYN MORILLO
 17475 TILO, MA SARAH JANE BICERA
 17476 TILULONG, REOLYN JAMORA
 17477 TIMA-AN, QUENIE DE GUZMAN
 17478 TIMACUAD, ELVIRA CANIHOB
 17479 TIMAJO, CASILYN PARREÑO
 17480 TIMARIO, ALMA BERSANO
 17481 TIMBAL, EDELYN AMISTOSO
 17482 TIMBAL, FLORDELIZ YANA
 17483 TIMBAL, LIEZL BRONIOLA
 17484 TIMBAL, MONA LIZA LORENZO
 17485 TIMBAL, VANESA GRACE MURING
 17486 TIMBANG, NATALIE ROSE YADAO
 17487 TIMOLA, ROBERTO LEGASPI
 17488 TIMOSAN, QUEENCEL BAHAY
 17489 TIMOTEO, PATRICIA ANNE JIMENEZ
 17490 TIMTIM, ARIANNE GRACE SUMALINOG
 17491 TIMTIM, HONEY ROSE ALIVIO
 17492 TIMULA, IRISH KIM GUNDAY
 17493 TINADOR, SHERRY MAE BERMEJO
 17494 TINAPUNAN, RECHIE SAHA
 17495 TINAZA, MARYNELL SALIGANAN
 17496 TINDOY, MELODY DEVIO
 17497 TINDUG, OMEHAYA LIMBONA
 17498 TINDUGAN, JOSIE ARNEL PELITO
 17499 TINDUGAN, SIENNA CYRIL TALION
 17500 TINGCANG, LADY LOVE BENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:352 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17501 TINGCANG, ROEL TESTA
 17502 TINGSON, MARISOL JOY CORTEZ
 17503 TINGSON, NELYN MARIE SALARDA
 17504 TINHAY, GENEVIEVE REMIRATA
 17505 TINICLAN, CECILE GALLERON
 17506 TINIO, EMERALD CONCEPCION
 17507 TINIO, EVELYN VERONA
 17508 TINIO, MARY ARIANE BOLOS
 17509 TINO, GLADYS GIANAN
 17510 TINO, KATHERINE REGASPI
 17511 TIO, JERALYN BUTT
 17512 TIO, ROMMEL ABAYA
 17513 TIONGCO, JOSE JR TAMPARONG
 17514 TIONGCO, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE GOYLAN
 17515 TIONGSON, IRENE LEDESMA
 17516 TIONGSON, JESALYN JOY
 17517 TIPACTIPAC, LOUIE CHAN
 17518 TIPANERO, WELDEN TAÑADA
 17519 TIPONES, BAMBIE FALABI
 17520 TIPONTIPON, JOY TERADO
 17521 TIPORA, MARIDEL EGAÑA
 17522 TIQUE, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
 17523 TIROL, JEFF MARCO FEROLINO
 17524 TISADO, RYAN
 17525 TITAN, ALBERTITO ERASMUS BERNAL
 17526 TITIWA, JAYBEE BAGUITAN
 17527 TIU, CUSTODIO JR LANUEVO
 17528 TIU, MANILYN SANDIGALA
 17529 TIU, MARIA DIANA YANGZON
 17530 TIU, MARIA JANINA ASTERIA ALESNA
 17531 TIU, VANESSA MAGBANUA
 17532 TIUSEN, JANELYN INDIC
 17533 TIUSEN, VANEZA JOY TRINIDAD
 17534 TIVERA, RUMIL SALVADOR
 17535 TIWANG, MARY JANE PUYAO
 17536 TIZON, ARLYN ALEDO
 17537 TIZON, GLADYS EUGENIO
 17538 TIZON, ROWEL NIBRE
 17539 TIZON, ZINNIA MIURA MAGALLANO
 17540 TOBE, DEXTER CAMINO
 17541 TOBES, MARY JONALE TRIXIE ABELLAR
 17542 TOBIAS, GLEN BALASOTO
 17543 TOBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO
 17544 TOBIAS, ROSANNA SOMO
 17545 TOCALO, FAHAD IBRAHIM
 17546 TOCMO, RACHEL LARIOSA
 17547 TOCOL, GERRY JR SULAYAO
 17548 TOJOY, BEBETH TURAN
 17549 TOLARBA, DERIL SHANE WALSIYEN
 17550 TOLDO, MARK ALVIN CARIAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:353 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17551 TOLECO, CHERRIE MAE NACION
 17552 TOLEDANO, ANJO SERANO
 17553 TOLEDO, AMIE LALAINE BELEN
 17554 TOLEDO, GERALDINE RICO
 17555 TOLEDO, MAYBELLE OBUYES
 17556 TOLEDO, NAPOLEON BIRON
 17557 TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
 17558 TOLEDO, SHIELA LABRADOR
 17559 TOLEDO, ZARINA JANE SARARAÑA
 17560 TOLENTINO, AIDY PASTOR
 17561 TOLENTINO, ALENE BAUTISTA
 17562 TOLENTINO, ANALUNA SILVERIO
 17563 TOLENTINO, ANGINETH RAQUIDAN
 17564 TOLENTINO, ARMJEL DESAMPARADO
 17565 TOLENTINO, BELINDA DE VERA
 17566 TOLENTINO, DENNIS BUELBA
 17567 TOLENTINO, DIVINA DELFINO
 17568 TOLENTINO, GENESIS BELENO
 17569 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAY MARTINEZ
 17570 TOLENTINO, GLORIAH KRISHNA GONZAGA
 17571 TOLENTINO, GREGORIO SABADO
 17572 TOLENTINO, JELICA ARIANE SAYSON
 17573 TOLENTINO, KAREN BAGSIC
 17574 TOLENTINO, KAYE MYCA CANIABERAL
 17575 TOLENTINO, KEN MAIRO GUEVARRA
 17576 TOLENTINO, LALAINE ANGELA ZAPANTA
 17577 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA MONTIFLOR
 17578 TOLENTINO, MAEZETH ANN GUEVARRA
 17579 TOLENTINO, MARK BARBOZA
 17580 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE MANUEL
 17581 TOLENTINO, RAMCEE MORENO
 17582 TOLENTINO, REY JR DECIN
 17583 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE PUIG
 17584 TOLENTINO, RIZZANE CORNELIO
 17585 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN TABAJEN
 17586 TOLIBAO, ANTHONY DANIEL PAMENIANO
 17587 TOLIBAS, FRANCIA STEPHANIE PAPA
 17588 TOLLIO, RHODA GARCIA
 17589 TOLOMIA, EASTER ROSE UBAG
 17590 TOLOSA, ANGELIE ROSE TRIVILEGIO
 17591 TOMADA, JOSEPHINE PIA
 17592 TOMAGAN, MARJONIE TARNATE
 17593 TOMANDAN, JAYNNE ANGI
 17594 TOMANONG, NORHANIE CAUNDA
 17595 TOMAQUIN, ALLAN SAMORANOS
 17596 TOMAQUIN, CRISTY GALORIO
 17597 TOMAQUIN, RACHEL RANTE
 17598 TOMAS, JANINA DELA CRUZ
 17599 TOMAS, JOHN JAMES ULPINDO
 17600 TOMAS, MICHAEL LABAWAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:354 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17601 TOMAS, SIMPAN TOMAWIS
 17602 TOMAS, VANISSA VILLAROJO
 17603 TOMASETE, ISABEL AGUILON
 17604 TOMBOC, MAC ARTHUR JOHN SACLANGAN
 17605 TOMO, DINA ALARO
 17606 TOMOL, CHRISTINE JOY ALCAIN
 17607 TOMONGHA, CHARISSE DEMECILLO
 17608 TOMPONG, CHIRLIE FERNANDEZ
 17609 TOMPONG, MARILOU VALDEZAMO
 17610 TON-OGAN, GIZELLE ANN ATUN
 17611 TONDAG, BENIDIC CORDERO
 17612 TONDO, RIZA FAELDONEA
 17613 TONGCUA, JEANNETTE MATE
 17614 TONGOHAN, RENJIE CELO
 17615 TONGOHAN, ROBERT JAN GARCIA
 17616 TONGOL, JEANNIE ANN MARIE NAS
 17617 TONGOL, MA MARISOL MIRANDA
 17618 TONGOL, ROSEMARIE JEAN ORDINARIA
 17619 TONIDO, WINNIE ROSE PRAGA
 17620 TONITO, GLORY JANE VALIENTE
 17621 TONIZA, ERNESTO REY CABALITAN
 17622 TONZO, MELIZA MAE PALMA
 17623 TOONG, JOHN KEVIN DELA CERNA
 17624 TOPACIO, CLAIRE ANN CABRIGAS
 17625 TOPIN, JHOANNA DELA CERNA
 17626 TORALBA, JUVY MACALAM
 17627 TORALBA, MA CRISTINA VALLESTA
 17628 TORALBA, MARGIE YARE
 17629 TORBESO, CABRINA ALDAYA
 17630 TORCUATOR, ADRIANNE QUIAMCO
 17631 TORCUATOR, JOEL RAMIREZ
 17632 TORCUATOR, RODNEY MILLAN
 17633 TORCULAS, PAOLA MAGNO
 17634 TORDECILLA, JUVILYNNE ZAMORA
 17635 TORENTE, JENNY JUANILLO
 17636 TORIAGA, ERROL ANTARAN
 17637 TORIBIA, ROSEMARIE TARINQUE
 17638 TORIBIO, GRACE ROSETTE TALAGTAG
 17639 TORIBIO, MELISSA JIMENEZ
 17640 TORIBIO, RAIZON GUARDINO
 17641 TORING, VICTOR BROZO
 17642 TORINO, JEANINE NADUA
 17643 TORINO, JENIFER CELI
 17644 TORIO, DECERIE CRUSILLO
 17645 TORIO, SARAH JEAN HEBRIO
 17646 TORMA, WINNIE CORNILIO
 17647 TORMIS, HANNAH FAITH GEYROZAGA
 17648 TORMIS, RHEY DAFFODIEL GAPATE
 17649 TORO, NORIEL RODRIGUEZ
 17650 TOROCTOCON, DINA PADILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:355 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17651 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE MOULIC
 17652 TORRALBA, PATRICIA ONG
 17653 TORRALBA, WENICE HOPE PERUCHO
 17654 TORRE, JOHN ALBERT SERRANO
 17655 TORRE, WENA SILAUSO
 17656 TORRECAMPO, GERIELYN GODOY
 17657 TORRECAMPO, JANELLE LEDESMA
 17658 TORRECES, CHERRY GENE RENDADO
 17659 TORREGOZA, AIZEL JOY PIZARRA
 17660 TORREJOS, GIANNE AZEL GORNE
 17661 TORRELINO, DESIREE KIM DELANTAR
 17662 TORREON, KATHLEEN GRACE BENITO
 17663 TORREON, RENIE ROSLINDA
 17664 TORRES, DAISY FEBLYN CAMPOS
 17665 TORRES, DIANE ERICA BALUYOT
 17666 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE RAVANES
 17667 TORRES, EURIEL ANN SAJULGA
 17668 TORRES, GRETCHEN AQUIAS
 17669 TORRES, JEAN MARIE CASTAÑOS
 17670 TORRES, JEROME LASCUÑA
 17671 TORRES, JUANITA GLORIOSO
 17672 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
 17673 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY GIANAN
 17674 TORRES, LAVEN LANADO
 17675 TORRES, LEA MAY PAÑO
 17676 TORRES, LEAH VENTURA
 17677 TORRES, MARICHU BALABAT
 17678 TORRES, MARIEL DAIRO
 17679 TORRES, MARITES CRISPIN
 17680 TORRES, MILEN JOYCE NAPONE
 17681 TORRES, PATRISHA LLIANE OCAMPO
 17682 TORRES, REBECCA DE GUZMAN
 17683 TORRES, REGINE FENNEL CASTILLO
 17684 TORRES, RHEA MARAVILLA
 17685 TORRES, RHEA MAE TENEBRO
 17686 TORRES, RODELYN MENDONES
 17687 TORRES, RONALD KIM BAYONITO
 17688 TORRES, ROWELLA LACSON
 17689 TORRES, RYAN OLIVER VIDALLO
 17690 TORRES, SHIENA LORAINE MAHINAY
 17691 TORRES, WENDY OCAMPO
 17692 TORREÑA, JEROMEL LAMO
 17693 TORRION, KRISTINE JOY ADRIATICO
 17694 TORTULA, ARIANE ABANILLA
 17695 TOTANES, JOSEPH OCTA
 17696 TOYHACAO, ALEKXANDRA ANICETE
 17697 TOYONG, PAUL JUNREY ARINTOC
 17698 TOÑACAO, JOYME PONCE
 17699 TOÑACAO, NOEMI MALANGYAON
 17700 TRADIO, DANICA CABILAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:356 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17701 TRAJANO, JULIE ANN GONATO
 17702 TRANCE, LOWE ANA MARIE LIGAD
 17703 TRANGIA, JOHN REX DERDER
 17704 TRANGIA, WICHEL ANN MAQUILING
 17705 TRAPAL, MARIEL BARBA
 17706 TRAPANI, MIKO ADRIAN SODELA
 17707 TRAVILLA, RHOBEMEE ERNZELLE VILLARIN
 17708 TRAYA, MA AIZA CARCEDO
 17709 TRAYVILLA, HENNA JOY OJALDON
 17710 TRAZO, AIZA EVANGELIO
 17711 TRAZONA, ANA MARIE JUANILLO
 17712 TRESPECES, MARIO JR DAPAT
 17713 TRIA, CAROLINE SECOPITO
 17714 TRIA, RODOLFO VIAÑA
 17715 TRIBIANA, JOVEN REFUGIO
 17716 TRILLO, ROSAN AMOR VERCELES
 17717 TRINIDAD, FRANCIS JULIUS CHUA
 17718 TRINIDAD, GRACE ANNE PONIO
 17719 TRINIDAD, JANILO CANO
 17720 TRINIDAD, JESAME DONQUILLO
 17721 TRINIDAD, JILL RONDINA
 17722 TRINIDAD, JOHNREL ABELLA
 17723 TRINIDAD, LENI BURLAT
 17724 TRINIDAD, LHEA CATHERINE SANTOS
 17725 TRINIDAD, LYN FRANCIA BACAGAN
 17726 TRINIDAD, MARIVIC NACION
 17727 TRINIDAD, PAULINE ECO
 17728 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE PENIANO
 17729 TRINIDAD, SETH GARRIDO
 17730 TRINIDAD, SHERYL ORLANDA
 17731 TRIUMFANTE, MARISSA SINFUEGO
 17732 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTINE JOYCE RAZON
 17733 TROCIO, JOHANN NEPOMUCENO
 17734 TROMPETA, VICTOR JR GULAHAB
 17735 TRONCOSO, ELNORA VALMORIA
 17736 TRONUEVA, AIZA URBODA
 17737 TROPA, MAFEL SILVESTRE
 17738 TROPICALES, RENEE ROSE CEBALLO
 17739 TROPICO, LEANETTE TORENTE
 17740 TROVELA, KHARLA RAPUNZYLLE ARCENAL
 17741 TRUCILLA, JONEL JOE
 17742 TRUITA, ANGILINE PUEBLAS
 17743 TUAN, LALAINE PALMA
 17744 TUAN, SURAIDA KALI
 17745 TUANGTUANG, GRECHELLE ANN DAIT
 17746 TUANQUIN, JOANA GUZMAN
 17747 TUASON, DAIMLER MAGABO
 17748 TUASTOMBAN, MAELENE BASTILLADA
 17749 TUAZON, ANNA MAMBONG
 17750 TUAZON, DONNA MAY SANTIAGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:357 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17751 TUAZON, JAY ANDREW SALORITOS
 17752 TUAZON, MAIDEN GUIRIBA
 17753 TUAZON, MARIA CARMINA MANALILI
 17754 TUAZON, TRICIA MAE IGNACIO
 17755 TUBA, APRIL JELYN SANTOS
 17756 TUBA, KRISTINE WAN
 17757 TUBAL, ELMAR ABADIES
 17758 TUBALLAS, MYRA NEBRIDA
 17759 TUBALLAS, RODEL ACEDERA
 17760 TUBAN, RODORA MICAYABAS
 17761 TUBATO, SHAINE ANNE MACALISANG
 17762 TUBAY, LUISA JOVE
 17763 TUBAY, MELANIE CALIMBO
 17764 TUBAY, NESTOR JR AMANGAS
 17765 TUBAÑA, REX BILLACO
 17766 TUBEL, CHRISTINE MAE SUDAY
 17767 TUBERA, ANGELICA CABOTUTAN
 17768 TUBIERA, ROSE MARIE CASTRES
 17769 TUBIG, CAMILLE ROSE EIJANSANTOS
 17770 TUBIGAN, CARLA PASIA
 17771 TUBIL, PHILLIP LEVI VERZANO
 17772 TUBLE, MARIA ALOHA MAE BARAL
 17773 TUBO, ALELIE TABUGARA
 17774 TUBO, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
 17775 TUCIO, ROMER GARCIA
 17776 TUDE, JESSA CATAAG
 17777 TUDINO, RENE ARGIE CONTE
 17778 TUDIO, HERLIE ANN DEBITA
 17779 TUDIO, MA CELSA IDARA
 17780 TUELLA, NILBERT GALIT
 17781 TUGADE, RICHARD GUZMAN
 17782 TUGADI, CARLMAE SARITA
 17783 TUGAHAN, ELIAQUIM FERRER
 17784 TUGAHAN, JOVIE SECAN
 17785 TUGAHAN, MARDY LYN LUMANTAS
 17786 TUGANO, BONNIE LEBRITA
 17787 TUGBONG, JOBERT PADAYON
 17788 TUGGUIN, FLORINDA CUYOP
 17789 TUGUINAYO, GEMAIMAE BAGUILAT
 17790 TUIBEO, SUZANNE SAMSON
 17791 TUIBUEN, JOBERTH STA MARIA
 17792 TUKIB, AIMEE NUÑEZ
 17793 TULADOC, CHERRYDEL TORCUATOR
 17794 TULIAO, ALLAN RABULAN
 17795 TULIAO, JOCELYN LIQUIGAN
 17796 TULIAO, LUCRECIA TAPULAO
 17797 TULIBAO, EPEFANIA SON
 17798 TULIPA, JAMES JR TONGPOEN
 17799 TULIPAS, MEGUILITA POBLETE
 17800 TULLO, LEAH LYN SUAREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:358 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17801 TUMABCAO, NIMFA NULLEDO
 17802 TUMABINI, VICELIZ PANTINO
 17803 TUMACA, JAY CAHILIG
 17804 TUMALA, EMELY FABELA
 17805 TUMALA, ROSARIO CALAYO
 17806 TUMALE, LORNA DUHAYLONGSOD
 17807 TUMALIP, MARIE ANN APOSTOL
 17808 TUMALIUAN, JOAN LUMABI
 17809 TUMALIUAN, MA JAYCEE BAQUIRAN
 17810 TUMAMPOC, SARAMAE EVANGELISTA
 17811 TUMANDA, GUILLER ROMNCRIS VILLENA
 17812 TUMANDAY, BEA LOU NODADO
 17813 TUMANENG, DAISY JANE LOVE CARLOS
 17814 TUMANENG, MARIA CONCEPCION VERGARA
 17815 TUMANGDAY, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
 17816 TUMBAGA, DOTHY SIAGAN
 17817 TUMBAGA, RHODA DE LA PEÑA
 17818 TUMBALI, BELGIE CUSIPAG
 17819 TUMBOKON, JINGLE TRUGILLO
 17820 TUMBOKON, KAREN JOYCE SANGCO
 17821 TUMENEZ, MANUELA PARAGAS
 17822 TUMINEZ, JOYCE FELIPE
 17823 TUMOG, JIAHALIM KAMBAL
 17824 TUMPAG, ALMA ANSOK
 17825 TUMULAK, JOCELYN TORING
 17826 TUMULAK, RAUL JR AMOIN
 17827 TUNAYAN, ANDRELO PANDUMA
 17828 TUNDAG, SHEILEH ROSE REQUITILLO
 17829 TUNG, GRECIA FAYE ACEDRE
 17830 TUNGCUL, MARY ANN CANIZARES
 17831 TUNGOL, CHONA CARIAGA
 17832 TUNGOL, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
 17833 TUNGOL, MA ELENA DOLATRE
 17834 TUNGPALAN, RANDY DE LEON
 17835 TUNGUIA, MA JENNILYN CALDITO
 17836 TUNO, BUHARI IPON
 17837 TUPAS, ARIANA LHENZY
 17838 TUPAS, ELIZABETH PALASAN
 17839 TUPAS, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
 17840 TUPAS, NAOMI LONTOC
 17841 TUPAS, QUENNIE MATA
 17842 TUPAS, REGINA LYN FLORES
 17843 TUPASI, ANN CREIA PASOS
 17844 TUPAZ, MAY MATALINES
 17845 TUPONG, MARY HELEN MIERCOLES
 17846 TUQUERO, JIMELY OMADTO
 17847 TURA, JEMALYN MANGUBAT
 17848 TURA, MA THERESA BACULI
 17849 TURA, MARLON MAILOB
 17850 TURAJI, BARGIE SALVADOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:359 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17851 TURALBA, ANJELIE CALCETA
 17852 TURALDE, RIZZA PILLARINA
 17853 TURANO, MARY GRACE MESINA
 17854 TURARAY, TINA FERRER
 17855 TURATO, GRACIELLE ROSE DALISTAN
 17856 TURBANADA, DELMA SIAGO
 17857 TURBANADA, LINDAVIEN EMPALMADO
 17858 TURGO, FLORENCIO JR OROZCO
 17859 TURIANO, JENNY PEARL SIJUB
 17860 TURINGAN, ALFIN VINARAO
 17861 TURINGAN, ANGELINA BALIGOD
 17862 TURINGAN, MARICEL TULIAO
 17863 TURLA, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
 17864 TURLA, HAZEL LAGRIMAS
 17865 TURLA, ROXANNE FELICIANO
 17866 TURLA, SYRA ALCANTARA
 17867 TURLA, VANESSA ABELLEJA
 17868 TURNO, CRESCENCIA SARDANE
 17869 TURTOGA, CHRISTINE CAGATA
 17870 TURTOGA, EVANGELINE TORREJAS
 17871 TURTUR, RUSHIL ELMACO
 17872 TUSCANO, JOLLY-AN GUERERO
 17873 TUSING, ARLENE DIONEDA
 17874 TUSIT, JOAN ESPIRITU
 17875 TUTANES, JAIDELEN VALDEHUEZA
 17876 TUTI, NORAIZA GUNTAWAN
 17877 TUTOR, AIRES ALISON
 17878 TUTOR, PRINCESS MANGAYA-AY
 17879 TUVILLA, JORALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
 17880 TUVILLA, ROSETTE DIALO
 17881 TUYAN, NORREN EMERENCIANA
 17882 TUYAO, NORYNIEL BONGOLAN
 17883 TUYOGON, MAE CHARISSE LAGAPA
 17884 TUÑACAO, RUEL PASATIEMPO
 17885 TY, BERNADETH SUMUBAY
 17886 TY, MARLENA AYAP
 17887 TY, RAE ANJONETTE VIDAL
 17888 UAO, LARRA JANE DARIA
 17889 UAYAN, CHARMAINE TRIVINO
 17890 UAYAN, DAISY DELARMENTE
 17891 UAYAN, GENESSIS ENID
 17892 UBAL, RANDY GAMBOL
 17893 UBANA, MARIA FELOMINA ESGALLERA
 17894 UBANDO, ALLIERA MEA DIAO
 17895 UBAÑA, CHARMINE TABIOS
 17896 UBAÑA, ESTELITA BORROMEO
 17897 UBPON, MARHOMZAR OTTO
 17898 UBUNGEN, MAURO JR TRINIDAD
 17899 UBUNGEN, MILDRED ESQUIG
 17900 UCAB, NOREEN HONEYLEE CABACTULAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:360 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17901 UCAT, ROSILA ARANCES
 17902 UD-ULON, JENNILYN GAGGO
 17903 UDASCO, JAYLORD TAGUIBAO
 17904 UDJAH, NURHISA SADAIN
 17905 UDO, MIRAFLOR TORRES
 17906 UDTOJAN, ANGELICA TOLERO
 17907 UDTUHAN, DAISY LOU UMPAD
 17908 UERA, JONELYN CORPUZ
 17909 UGA, BAIRENA SUMAPAL
 17910 UGAT, MARY JOY DAYAHAN
 17911 UGAY, JERALD JOHN BURGOS
 17912 UGDAMINA, KRIZZA BAQUILLER
 17913 UGERIO, EVANGELINE MARQUEZ
 17914 UGOT, ANN JELLAN DE LOS REYES
 17915 UGOT, AR ANNE VILLANLINO
 17916 UGUIL, MA DANESSA FENIOLA
 17917 UGUIL, SUSIE LINA FENIOLA
 17918 UKAS, PAHIMA MALIGA
 17919 ULANDAY, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
 17920 ULANDAY, MARIA RIZA LLAMERA
 17921 ULANGKAYA, JUVY TESARA
 17922 ULBATA, LYN BUGAYONG
 17923 ULEP, CELLIN JACLA
 17924 ULEP, LYNNETTE JOY BAUTISTA
 17925 ULITIN, EVAJANE ENDOZO
 17926 ULONG, MARK SALAHUDIN CABILES
 17927 ULTRA, JAIME JR EMPALMADO
 17928 UMADHAY, DARYL JUSTIN PEREZ
 17929 UMADHAY, SHEIKA FAITH VILLALVA
 17930 UMALI, JAYPEE AMADOR
 17931 UMALI, JOIS DESIREE FRAYRE
 17932 UMALI, MARK ANTHONY AMADOR
 17933 UMALI, MARK CHRISTIAN TALHA
 17934 UMALI, MONICA CANO
 17935 UMALI, SOFIA KATRINA CLAUDIO
 17936 UMALIA, JENNIBETH PAGUILIGAN
 17937 UMANOS, JAYCEL ROSETE
 17938 UMAYAM, MAE DIANE BUTALID
 17939 UMAYAM, RICHMOND TENDERO
 17940 UMBAC, JENNY BURGUITE
 17941 UMBAG, ELIANBAI KAMIDON
 17942 UMBAL, MYLA ALABA
 17943 UMBAO, AILEEN TAYOTO
 17944 UMBLAS, LUZVIMINDA GABOR
 17945 UMINGA, VIRGINIA TABARA
 17946 UMIPIG, DIVINE JOYCE MIGUEL
 17947 UMLAH, NERMA HADJULA
 17948 UMPAD, JENE CLAIRE ESTRADA
 17949 UMPARA, NORJANA KURANGKING
 17950 UMPARA, REZWANAH ABDULHALIM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:361 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17951 UMPARA, SITTIE AISHA POTAWAN
 17952 UNABIA, ANGELITO TORREMOCHA
 17953 UNAYAN, HARVEY LIRAZAN
 17954 UNCIANO, IRENE SANTIAGO
 17955 UNCIANO, JOSE CERIA
 17956 UNDALOK, JIZA MAY CATIPAY
 17957 UNDANG, SINCERE BAQUIANO
 17958 UNDIH, RHEA NIFRAS
 17959 UNGAB, SHERYL CABANILLA
 17960 UNGCO, RUTH ANNE MONIQUE SUBIA
 17961 UNGRIANO, ALLAN ROY MACAPAYAD
 17962 UNISTA, EVELYN BALBUENA
 17963 UNLAYAO, AIRENE ALPAJORA
 17964 UNO, MARRY LYN SABAYBAY
 17965 UNSON, KIMBERLY ANARETA
 17966 UNTAL, ORISSA PANDING
 17967 UNTALAN, CHRISTY SOL DELA CRUZ
 17968 UNTONG, DATU IZRAFEL UNTONG
 17969 URBANO, CHERILYN CANOLO
 17970 URBANO, JOANNE MARIE ALFAR
 17971 URBANO, SCARLET VILORIA
 17972 URBI, SHIELA MARIE BRUAN
 17973 URETA, SHIELA JEAN ALBARADO
 17974 URGEL, KATHLEEN LESLIE CO
 17975 URGEL, SHEILA PAGALAN
 17976 URI, JASMIN CANZON
 17977 URIARTE, ED ALLEN RICARTE
 17978 URMENETA, ROBERTO QUINAGUTAN
 17979 URMINITA, LOVELY JAVIER
 17980 URO, MA LYNLYN ABALLE
 17981 URPILLA, OLEVIA DE LEON
 17982 URQUIOLA, CHELSIE BALDONADO
 17983 URSABIA, MAYJEAN FRANCO
 17984 URSAL, ENGRACIA SAMIA
 17985 URSONAL, CHRISTOPHER
 17986 URSULUM, DANIEL JR TARUC
 17987 URTOLA, GLENN BASANG
 17988 URZAME, JOVELANO RIVERA
 17989 USIGAN, JHONALYN CASTRO
 17990 USMAN, ADIBAH SERAD
 17991 USMAN, ALMIRA USMAN
 17992 USMAN, JABAR MIRAJUL
 17993 USMAN, NADJAH DIMACANGAN
 17994 USMAN, REMAH NASSER
 17995 USMAN, SITTI FARHANAH PACA
 17996 USON, PEARL ANN CENTENO
 17997 USOP, ESMAIRA KUSSAIN
 17998 USOP, MUADS SADALAO
 17999 UTO, ABDEL-AL LATIP
 18000 UVERO, DOMINGO JR ALBO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:362 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18001 UY, ABIGAIL MATIN-AO
 18002 UY, ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
 18003 UY, ARABIYA SACOP
 18004 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
 18005 UY, DANNUEL GO
 18006 UY, JANETTE PICA
 18007 UY, JOMARI ALPIS
 18008 UY, KAMSHA ICABANDE
 18009 UY, LEO SIERVO
 18010 UY, MA ALIZZA BERSABE
 18011 UY, MA BERSIL SAJULGA
 18012 UY, MARIE STELLA AGUACITO
 18013 UY, MARIFER SUNGA
 18014 UY, ROHONEY JOY BARRIOS
 18015 UYKIENG, CHRISTIAN GOLONG
 18016 VAAL, ANALIZA GARDOSE
 18017 VACUNAWA, MARY ROSE ABEJUELA
 18018 VAGALLON, JOMAR BONIFACIO
 18019 VAILOCES, GRETCHEN AMORGANDA
 18020 VALAQUIO, DAREL PASI
 18021 VALBAREZ, JEROEWY BALBONA
 18022 VALCORZA, KERSTIN JEAN ANCES
 18023 VALDEAVILLA, JEZREEL IYYAR DOCTOR
 18024 VALDEHUEZA, FIL ACHAM
 18025 VALDEHUEZA, JEFRINALOU BABIDA
 18026 VALDEMORO, DINELYN BARRUN
 18027 VALDEMORO, JONA BILLENA
 18028 VALDENARRO, MARA SHERELLE CAJUMBAL
 18029 VALDERAMA, ANGIE GREFALDO
 18030 VALDERAMA, MARIA LUISA PECSON
 18031 VALDERAMOS, CRISTHEL MERCADO
 18032 VALDEROSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONDALA
 18033 VALDEVIESO, MA GUIA DE ASIS
 18034 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY TOMAS
 18035 VALDEZ, CHENNIE LOVE BIO
 18036 VALDEZ, CHESTER BALLESTEROS
 18037 VALDEZ, CJ HARVEY REYES
 18038 VALDEZ, CRISTEL MACAPUGAS
 18039 VALDEZ, DARYL BONSUBRE
 18040 VALDEZ, DOMINADOR JR RABENA
 18041 VALDEZ, DREXINEAJA QUIBEN
 18042 VALDEZ, EFRAIM JAY ALCAIDE
 18043 VALDEZ, JAKE RODRIGUEZA
 18044 VALDEZ, JESSABELL BRIONES
 18045 VALDEZ, JOEL MARTINEZ
 18046 VALDEZ, JOERANDEL ADAME
 18047 VALDEZ, KENNETH CAESAR SORIANO
 18048 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY DINGLE
 18049 VALDEZ, MARIANNE MATIC
 18050 VALDEZ, MARISSA LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:363 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18051 VALDEZ, MARLON JAY
 18052 VALDEZ, NOVEM BURAWIS
 18053 VALDEZ, RADY CAFE
 18054 VALDEZ, ROBMARYCHRIS AGNES BANLOS
 18055 VALDEZ, SOLEDAD ABAT
 18056 VALDEZ, YVELAN
 18057 VALDREZ, CRISTY BERCASIO
 18058 VALENCIA, ANN RHEA NIGOS
 18059 VALENCIA, DERWIN RAMOS
 18060 VALENCIA, DIANNA GRACE VEJANO
 18061 VALENCIA, ELY ELWIN VILLARETE
 18062 VALENCIA, GLORIA CAJUDO
 18063 VALENCIA, J'VICI PALMA
 18064 VALENCIA, JACQUELINE RODIRIS
 18065 VALENCIA, JENILYN LAPUENTE
 18066 VALENCIA, JERYLE HOPE PATANO
 18067 VALENCIA, JESEL LOVE PATANO
 18068 VALENCIA, MARIZ JIMENEZ
 18069 VALENCIA, MARK BRYAN FLORES
 18070 VALENCIA, MIRZEN TRIA
 18071 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MYRRH BONGAT
 18072 VALENCIA, ROCEL PACLARIN
 18073 VALENCIA, ROMNICK ASOY
 18074 VALENCIA, RONNY SERRANO
 18075 VALENCIA, RYAN ADRIANO
 18076 VALENCIA, RYAN ROY MASION
 18077 VALENCIA, TANIA MITZI DELA CRUZ
 18078 VALENCIANO, BRINELL CALIPES
 18079 VALENCIANO, JENNY ARNIÑO
 18080 VALENTE, CATHERINE SABENACIO
 18081 VALENTIN, AMY TORREFIEL
 18082 VALENTOS, DIANA KADUSALE
 18083 VALENZONA, BOBBY NACIONAL
 18084 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL ACEDO
 18085 VALENZUELA, ALVIN CLAVECILLA
 18086 VALENZUELA, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
 18087 VALENZUELA, ANGELO TAALA
 18088 VALENZUELA, GIRLIE SAMONTE
 18089 VALENZUELA, GWEN GUIAN
 18090 VALENZUELA, JOHN LORENZE PEÑAMANTE
 18091 VALENZUELA, KEVIN ANTHONY RAYMUND ROBLES
 18092 VALENZUELA, MILET VISARIO
 18093 VALENZUELA, NIÑA JOY TEJADA
 18094 VALENZUELA, SHAIRA JOY CAPELLAN
 18095 VALENZUELA, VENA CORTEZANO
 18096 VALERA, ERIC NONAN
 18097 VALERA, MARIZ AYSON
 18098 VALERA, MARLON QUIZON
 18099 VALEROS, JOAN PAULINE ACERDA
 18100 VALEROSO, BABY JANE DIZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:364 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18101 VALEZA, JHOANNA MARIE REGACHUELO
 18102 VALEZA, LUCYLE GALLARDO
 18103 VALIAO, VENUS MAE LANTICSE
 18104 VALIDO, RANGY
 18105 VALIENTE, DINAHRAE PEDRAYA
 18106 VALIENTE, FLORES ELENA ORGENA
 18107 VALIENTE, RODRIGO JR MAGBIRAY
 18108 VALIN, LADYLYN TAGUININ
 18109 VALINZUELA, MARIE FE EDILLON
 18110 VALLADOR, JOCELYN TAN
 18111 VALLAN, RUBY ROSE BALDEMOR
 18112 VALLE, AIZA PABIA
 18113 VALLE, MARK NOVIES REYES
 18114 VALLE, QUEENNE MAREZ OLIVO
 18115 VALLECER, ALEXANDRA RHODA BALADAD
 18116 VALLECER, NIMALOU PASCO
 18117 VALLEDOR, FRANCIS JOHN JAMIL SAVELLANO
 18118 VALLENTE, JOHN CIELPH GALANG
 18119 VALLENTE, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
 18120 VALLENTE, MELODY MANGROBANG
 18121 VALLENTE, MICHELLE ANN MARIE WIGAN
 18122 VALLO, ANN KATHLEEN SIM
 18123 VALLO, IMELDA TORRES
 18124 VALLOYAS, MIRAFLOR BASSIG
 18125 VALMADRID, KRYSTAL DE DIOS
 18126 VALOIS, CHRISMERLYN CAJUCOM
 18127 VALOIS, JEANILYN BULLAG
 18128 VANA, EUNIZEL SISTOZA
 18129 VANGUARDIA, JANINE ERACTA
 18130 VAPOR, ALICE AQUIT
 18131 VARELA, MARIA BELLA ASIO
 18132 VARGAS, AILENE BORROMEO
 18133 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE MOLINA
 18134 VARGAS, ANTONIO ABAS
 18135 VARGAS, ARNEL DOROYA
 18136 VARGAS, JOCELLE TABLIZO
 18137 VARGAS, JOVEN DELIMPADE
 18138 VARGAS, LAIZA PERIÑA
 18139 VARGAS, LYN MIRASOL
 18140 VARGAS, MAGILYN FIDELINO
 18141 VARGAS, MARY GRACE REYES
 18142 VARGAS, MARY JOY MATOZA
 18143 VARGAS, ROSEMARIE IMPERIAL
 18144 VARGAS, SHANNEN KIA AMOROSO
 18145 VARONA, JINGKY SEVILLANO
 18146 VARRON, JESSICA DUMAGUING
 18147 VASALLO, ELLA MAE IGNACIO
 18148 VASALLO, LIZA MARIE FLORES
 18149 VASQUEZ, AGNES DEL CARMEN
 18150 VASQUEZ, CHRISTIE MAE VILLASIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:365 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18151 VASQUEZ, JANET OTILLA
 18152 VASQUEZ, MARK LEO MADRONIO
 18153 VASQUEZ, MEDVIN PAUL DUCUT
 18154 VASQUEZ, REA JOY GANI
 18155 VAÑO UY, ESTRELLA MARIE ASENIERO
 18156 VECINA, SONLIE MAE CASAUL
 18157 VEDRA, FREDDIE TANTE
 18158 VEGA, CATHERINE OSIDA
 18159 VEGA, CHRYSANTH PRAISE LINGATING
 18160 VEGA, HAZEL ANNE SIOSON
 18161 VEGA, IMMANUEL JOSEPH JANDOC
 18162 VEGA, MADELYN CANABAL
 18163 VEGA, RINALYN ASTORGA
 18164 VEGAS, GENNELINE VALENTINO
 18165 VEGILLA, NOEL MATEO
 18166 VELA, MARILOU BELLEZA
 18167 VELANDO, REGINE CANDABA
 18168 VELARDE, AIRELYN BASILAN
 18169 VELARDE, ANTONIO BELDAD
 18170 VELARDE, ARLENE MAÑOZO
 18171 VELARDE, CHARLOTTE GINGER MEDALLA
 18172 VELARDE, EDITO JR JACALA
 18173 VELARDE, JANICE JANIOLA
 18174 VELARDE, MYLA DELA CRUZ
 18175 VELARDE, ROD ANGELO SABERON
 18176 VELARDE, SUNDAE SONNET MARICA LAUREANO
 18177 VELARO, ALMA SEDOL
 18178 VELASCO, ANN KATHLYN MAY MANSANARES
 18179 VELASCO, FATIMA OCCIANO
 18180 VELASCO, JAYSON DOTIMAS
 18181 VELASCO, JOSE LISING
 18182 VELASCO, JOSE REX PENOLIAR
 18183 VELASCO, KREDENDA BACANI
 18184 VELASCO, KRISTALYN VERZOSA
 18185 VELASCO, LEAH BACUS
 18186 VELASCO, LLOREN VALERIANO
 18187 VELASCO, LYN HYACINTH QUIÑANOLA
 18188 VELASCO, MARK LYNDON ESTELA
 18189 VELASCO, MYLA GREGORIO
 18190 VELASCO, MYLENE BERUNIO
 18191 VELASCO, ROWELL AZARIAS
 18192 VELASCO, SHELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
 18193 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DON DE OCAMPO
 18194 VELASQUEZ, CINDY ARRANGUEZ
 18195 VELASQUEZ, MARILYN OMANDAC
 18196 VELASQUEZ, MILGENE TADEO
 18197 VELASQUEZ, SALVACION BATARAO
 18198 VELASQUEZ, SHIELA ANN VIRAY
 18199 VELAYO, ABEGAIL TIBURCIO
 18200 VELAYO, MARK RYAN TINGZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:366 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18201 VELCHEZ, HEDITA MUYAR
 18202 VELEZ, ALEKSIE PAGLINAWAN
 18203 VELEZ, CHERYLL FIEL
 18204 VELEZ, DELONA ALONDE
 18205 VELEZ, HELEN JANE LUMAGSAO
 18206 VELEZ, JULIE MAE SAZON
 18207 VELEZ, ROSEMARIE GAHISAN
 18208 VELICARIA, BUENAFER LUZAN
 18209 VELORIA, MARGIE RIVERA
 18210 VELUZ, GLADYS BAGTAS
 18211 VENASQUEZ, JESSA CHRISTE MIRANDA
 18212 VENDIOLA, ABIGAIL JOYCE LIMBAGO
 18213 VENDIOLA, MARK VILLANUEVA
 18214 VENDIOLA, SANDY TOSE
 18215 VENIEGAS, IVY GRANADA
 18216 VENTILACION, ROSE ALGEDI CABRERA
 18217 VENTOLERO, JONNIZA BACLOT
 18218 VENTURA, CARLA CAMACHO
 18219 VENTURA, HEIDE TENORIO
 18220 VENTURA, MARTIN JR MALTU
 18221 VENTURA, MARY-AN GLUMAL
 18222 VENTURA, ROSEGIN ARUALAN
 18223 VENZON, WILBERT CANCHELA
 18224 VERA, CRIZEL BORROMEO
 18225 VERAFLOR, NHERU BONOAN
 18226 VERALLO, LINALYN VELLAESTER
 18227 VERAN, JEAN BALDOMERO
 18228 VERANDA, DELFA MAE LINDO
 18229 VERANO, CHARLES DEL VALLE
 18230 VERANO, JEROME RIVERA
 18231 VERANO, JULIUS MAGBUJOS
 18232 VERANO, XY-ZA MOLLEDA
 18233 VERAQUE, JENNA CLATA
 18234 VERASTIGUE, KYIEN VILA
 18235 VERBAL, RENANTE MAJAROCON
 18236 VERBAL, XYLE FE ADIONG
 18237 VERBO, ANNALIZA EBRADA
 18238 VERCELES, RONA LIZA TENORIO
 18239 VERCIDE, MARIAN MAE YBAÑEZ
 18240 VERDADERO, APRIL CHRISTY
 18241 VERDADERO, BENITA MICHELE CIUDADANO
 18242 VERDE, ARMANDO JR SAN PEDRO
 18243 VERDE, JAYSON GUILLERMO
 18244 VERDEJO, WINDY MARQUEZ
 18245 VERDERA, MANELYN ERASO
 18246 VERGANIO, ARLAN BORROMEO
 18247 VERGANIO, ZENITHA REGAL
 18248 VERGARA, ANGELICA GUZMAN
 18249 VERGARA, BERNARDINO JR VICENTE
 18250 VERGARA, CATHERINE RIVERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:367 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18251 VERGARA, CESAR RYM MANZANO
 18252 VERGARA, CHONA DELA ROSA
 18253 VERGARA, CLENISA MAE DAEN
 18254 VERGARA, COLYN AGUILAR
 18255 VERGARA, DAN JARL ALBERT AVILA
 18256 VERGARA, DARLENE GOLONG
 18257 VERGARA, DIANARRA MATA
 18258 VERGARA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
 18259 VERGARA, ERLIE ROSE RUEDAS
 18260 VERGARA, HAZEL KAY CELESTINO
 18261 VERGARA, MARIEL MARIANO
 18262 VERGARA, MARK ANDREW CEA
 18263 VERGARA, MARY JANE DE LEON
 18264 VERGARA, MARYANN LESCANO
 18265 VERGARA, MAYSA BEGASO
 18266 VERGARA, MELVIN TANGUILIG
 18267 VERGARA, PATRICK RONQUILLO
 18268 VERGARA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
 18269 VERGARA, ROGIE JR ARROZ
 18270 VERGARA, ROMMEL NATIVIDAD
 18271 VERGARA, RUBY MAE GAMBOA
 18272 VERGAS, NOEL RUPAL
 18273 VERIAS, REGINE VANESSA QUINDOY
 18274 VERIC, JAY-AR MARCELINO
 18275 VERON, JOELINDA CANTARA
 18276 VERONA, EDMAR DE LA CRUZ
 18277 VEROY, JOANNE DIANITO
 18278 VEROY, VICENTE LAGUNA
 18279 VERSOZA, LOVELY KHRISELLE HONTALBA
 18280 VERSOZA, NANCY MOLINA
 18281 VERTUCIO, JED HARVEY ALCANTARA
 18282 VERTUDEZ, LYN MATILOS
 18283 VERTUDEZ, RONA MAY ANTOY
 18284 VERZOLA, DENISEE DORIANO
 18285 VERZOLA, JERRI MEI ALCAZAR
 18286 VERZOLA, JUNIOR VALDEZ
 18287 VERZON, MAYBELLE SANTIAGO
 18288 VIA, RINA KRISTINA COLCOL
 18289 VIADO, CATHERINE BAYBADO
 18290 VIAJANTE, JUN CARLOW JUMAMIL
 18291 VIAJANTE, LORENA MADERAL
 18292 VIAJE, ANDROMEDA KIMBERLY ELGERA
 18293 VIBAR, ELEAZAR GOMEZ
 18294 VIBAR, MARGARET ILAGAN
 18295 VIBORA, CRIZZIA JAMAECA VILLANUEVA
 18296 VICARIATO, NORMAN BATE
 18297 VICEDAS, BELINDA RODIL
 18298 VICEDO, MARIA CLARISSE VIDALLO
 18299 VICENTE, EJEL ESPINA
 18300 VICENTE, JAQUELYN KINIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:368 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18301 VICENTE, KIMBERLY SORIENTE
 18302 VICENTE, MA LENA NARCISO
 18303 VICENTE, SHIELA ROSE REPESADA
 18304 VICENTE, TEDDY BALABBO
 18305 VICENTILLO, MILDRED PELONES
 18306 VICENTUAN, LABLIN LAYSON
 18307 VICHO, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
 18308 VICHOZO, GINO PAOLO ABEJERO
 18309 VICLAR, JULIUS GONZAGA
 18310 VICTOR, MARIEJOS SANTIAGO
 18311 VICTORIA, AIMEE FLORENDO
 18312 VICTORIANO, BEVELYN SANCHEZ
 18313 VICTORIANO, SHERRIE MAE DIAHAN
 18314 VICTORIANO, ZARI CATAPANG
 18315 VICTORILLO, ROSE ANN LASCUÑA
 18316 VICTORINO, TARA CRISHIA NERI
 18317 VICTORIO, CASIELYN CRUZ
 18318 VIDAD, RICJHON PLARISAN
 18319 VIDAL, CARLITO JR TAGUNAYON
 18320 VIDAL, CHARLYN HERNANDEZ
 18321 VIDAL, LORIE CRIS BARILLO
 18322 VIDALLO, LOWVIELYN ROTAIRO
 18323 VIDALLO, VANESSA ELCARTE
 18324 VIDEÑA, CHERMAINE NACUA
 18325 VIDUYA, GEMMA LYN BILUGOT
 18326 VIEJA, JESSICA ROMANO
 18327 VIERNES, FLORDELIZA DIAMSAY
 18328 VIERNES, JELLY ANN AQUINO
 18329 VIERNES, ODESSA REÑA
 18330 VIESCA, ERNA CASTOR
 18331 VIGO, RICHELLE MAE CUSAY
 18332 VIJIGA, JESSICA SORIANO
 18333 VILAN, WILSON PASCUAL
 18334 VILAR, ERMA VILLANUEVA
 18335 VILAR, RONALD VILLAFLOR
 18336 VILBAR, MAE RALLOS
 18337 VILCHES, JAPHET HILARIO
 18338 VILDOSOLA, RODERICK TAROROC
 18339 VILLA, ABIGAIL ARIBAS
 18340 VILLA, ANALY BAYONA
 18341 VILLA, CHARRIE LACIO
 18342 VILLA, JOVELYN BANAAY
 18343 VILLA, JOVELYN CONZON
 18344 VILLA, LEONISA NOVILLOS
 18345 VILLA, MARIECRIS JONGOY
 18346 VILLA, MARY JOY TUGOT
 18347 VILLA, RUDELYN GARINGO
 18348 VILLA, SHEELA MAE AMPIL
 18349 VILLA REYES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
 18350 VILLA-ABRILLE, RAYMART VALENCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:369 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18351 VILLABAS, MARIEL PELAYO
 18352 VILLABITO, ANNABELLE TAN
 18353 VILLABLANCA, ANA ROSE RUBIO
 18354 VILLACAMPA, JR ED ESCARPE
 18355 VILLACARLOS, MAY ROSE MORALES
 18356 VILLACARLOS, ROSIE MAE MORENO
 18357 VILLACARLOS, SHERYL JOY MANGUILIMOTAN
 18358 VILLACENCIO, NERISSA LAYAR
 18359 VILLACENTINO, ROSELLE CULTIVO
 18360 VILLACERAN, DONNA ALONZO
 18361 VILLACERAN, GLADYS DEL MUNDO
 18362 VILLACITE, LANIE ASIA
 18363 VILLACORTA, HERBERT SALUNGA
 18364 VILLACORTA, RITA ENTICE
 18365 VILLACOTE, MARVIE ASUELO
 18366 VILLADORES, HER JANE MIE SIMBORIO
 18367 VILLAFAÑE, MARICEL RANCES
 18368 VILLAFLOR, MELDO RONQUILLO
 18369 VILLAFLORES, CRECEL JOY CAPUNO
 18370 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINE RABINO
 18371 VILLAFLORES, JOSEPH SUAZO
 18372 VILLAFRANCA, REYNA HULLEZA
 18373 VILLAFUERTE, BERNA LAYOGUE
 18374 VILLAFUERTE, EDEN GRACE MAMAC
 18375 VILLAFUERTE, KAREEN LEDRES
 18376 VILLAFUERTE, LIZEL CRUZ
 18377 VILLAFUERTE, MARCELO ROLAND CORNEJO
 18378 VILLAGOMEZ, DEVINA DIEZMO
 18379 VILLAGRACIA, RECHEL DE LA CRUZ
 18380 VILLAHERMOSA, IVY BRIGOLA
 18381 VILLAHERMOSA, RUBY BRIGOLA
 18382 VILLAJIN, GLENDA MARI AJANG
 18383 VILLAJOS, MARIA LOURDES JOY SANTIAGO
 18384 VILLALOBOS, ANNA JOY MHELL LAZO
 18385 VILLALON, MICHELLE QUILLOBE
 18386 VILLALUNA, ALEXANDER BIGALBAL
 18387 VILLALUNA, KEREN GAY BAROY
 18388 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA REA JIMENEZ
 18389 VILLALUZ, ANGELIE CELINO
 18390 VILLALUZ, RENATO CAGATA
 18391 VILLAMARIN, JOY YABUT
 18392 VILLAMAYOR, JAMES MARK CASBALLIDO
 18393 VILLAMENA, BILLIANDRO PEÑA
 18394 VILLAMER, BEVERLY PEMPOLLO
 18395 VILLAMER, SHERWIN BONGALOS
 18396 VILLAMIL, EDNA RAGUDO
 18397 VILLAMOR, JESSEBEL EMPUERTO
 18398 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY CANTILLER
 18399 VILLAMOR, JULIE ANN AVILA
 18400 VILLAMOR, KEN ANTHONY ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:370 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18401 VILLAMOR, KRIZA JOICE MENDOZA
 18402 VILLAMOR, MELVA PANGYAN
 18403 VILLAMOR, RENATO JR LUPIAN
 18404 VILLANABA, LEAH TEVES
 18405 VILLANCE, LAIDY JOE BARBECHO
 18406 VILLANO, FURIMAE VILLANUEVA
 18407 VILLANUEVA, AIREELE KRISTEL CONCEPCION
 18408 VILLANUEVA, ANA CARMELA ZAPANTA
 18409 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JANE HERNANDEZ
 18410 VILLANUEVA, CASELYN HERNANDEZ
 18411 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE PANGANTIHON
 18412 VILLANUEVA, CONCEPCION LONZAGA
 18413 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA ALCOVER
 18414 VILLANUEVA, DAPHNE TEMPLONUEVO
 18415 VILLANUEVA, DHONNA MIE CAS
 18416 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JANE MIGUEL
 18417 VILLANUEVA, ERICQUETTE MARIE SALMORIN
 18418 VILLANUEVA, FILWYN PUMARES
 18419 VILLANUEVA, GLORIE DAJUNOS
 18420 VILLANUEVA, JANIDEL ROSE ESPAÑOLA
 18421 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN LYNN CADOYAS
 18422 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ABUAN
 18423 VILLANUEVA, JHUNREY TOÑON
 18424 VILLANUEVA, JOEYLYN LACHICA
 18425 VILLANUEVA, JOHN BENEDICT CASTELLANO
 18426 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
 18427 VILLANUEVA, JOPHET DE JOYA
 18428 VILLANUEVA, JUNAH CABANSAGAN
 18429 VILLANUEVA, KIZZY FRANCISCO
 18430 VILLANUEVA, KYLE SAVARIZ
 18431 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PONGASE
 18432 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY PEARL RANIESES
 18433 VILLANUEVA, MA MICA MARFIL
 18434 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE DEL PILAR
 18435 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PRECIOSA BALAGUER
 18436 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BALURAN
 18437 VILLANUEVA, MARINA REBANO
 18438 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE ABELLA
 18439 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE MAGTOTO
 18440 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGUGAT
 18441 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN BERMUDEZ
 18442 VILLANUEVA, MELANIE ADRALES
 18443 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BADUA
 18444 VILLANUEVA, MICHAELLA ERICKA BIER
 18445 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CALLEJA
 18446 VILLANUEVA, MONETTE RIVERA
 18447 VILLANUEVA, MONICA CRYZL NEPOMUCENO
 18448 VILLANUEVA, NELSON CHAVEZ
 18449 VILLANUEVA, RAYMOND FELIX
 18450 VILLANUEVA, RICKY RABINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:371 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18451 VILLANUEVA, RON IVAN ZAMORA
 18452 VILLANUEVA, ROSANNE PRADO
 18453 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN
 18454 VILLANUEVA, ROWELL GRIPON
 18455 VILLANUEVA, ROY JR BALLESTEROS
 18456 VILLANUEVA, SARIAH RAFOLS
 18457 VILLANUEVA, SHERMAY DEL MUNDO
 18458 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE MAE CRUZ
 18459 VILLAPA, MARIA FATIMA ARAOS
 18460 VILLAPANDO, MARIA GERLYN ALVAREZ
 18461 VILLAR, MARY REZEL GARROTE
 18462 VILLAR, TERENCH MICHAEL
 18463 VILLARAMPA, MANUELITA MELECIO
 18464 VILLARANDA, JENNY MAE DELLOMES
 18465 VILLARANDA, KAREN BUBAN
 18466 VILLARANTE, JEFFREL DAHUYA
 18467 VILLARANTE, JESSEDHYN HERNANDEZ
 18468 VILLARAZA, GRETCHEN ZASPA
 18469 VILLARAZA, JOY DUNGOG
 18470 VILLARAZA, NOVELYN TAÑAJURA
 18471 VILLARBA, JORDAN HUBAHIB
 18472 VILLARDE, JUDITH SERASPE
 18473 VILLAREAL, CHERRY OLLETA
 18474 VILLAREAL, CHESTER MARIE GAROTE
 18475 VILLAREAL, ZENEN ORTIGOZA
 18476 VILLARIAL, RICHARD SESNORIO
 18477 VILLARICO, AILEEN ESQUIVEL
 18478 VILLARICO, CESARIO JUNIOR SORIANO
 18479 VILLARICO, JOHN CARLO ESCAÑAN
 18480 VILLARIES, PAUL JOHN MUSTAR
 18481 VILLARIN, CATHERINE DOLINO
 18482 VILLARIN, JASMIN KERRE ULLAMOT
 18483 VILLARIN, JOSEPH ROY DOMPALES
 18484 VILLARIN, MARY ROSE SALATANDOL
 18485 VILLARIN, QUEENIFE JANELMA
 18486 VILLARIN, RANDY ALFABETE
 18487 VILLARIN, RAZEL LEE SABATE
 18488 VILLARINO, BELINDA LUMACAD
 18489 VILLARIÑA, MARYJANE RAMOS
 18490 VILLARMINO, VINCENT MANDREZA
 18491 VILLARO, CHERYL ANN SERENIO
 18492 VILLAROSA, MARGILYN RUALES
 18493 VILLAROSA, RABBI BON ABRIGO
 18494 VILLARUEL, AILENE RAMIREZ
 18495 VILLARUEL, CHERRY MAE MAGBANUA
 18496 VILLARUEL, MARIA TERESA VERGARA
 18497 VILLARUEL, RAVEN MATEO
 18498 VILLARUZ, ANDREA LAURENCE SEGUIRA
 18499 VILLARUZ, JANE ARELLANO
 18500 VILLASENCIO, JESRYL TALAMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:372 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18501 VILLASEÑOR, RIZZALOU SAPLALA
 18502 VILLASIS, JAYCEE RAYMUNDO
 18503 VILLASIS, MARY JOY URDAS
 18504 VILLASISTA, REA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
 18505 VILLASOR, MELODY AQUINO
 18506 VILLASOTO, KAREN CAPELLAN
 18507 VILLASOTO, RENALY RIO
 18508 VILLATE, RUFFERT ERIC VITAL
 18509 VILLAVER, ELLANIE DETROS
 18510 VILLAVER, MARLON JR TALLEDO
 18511 VILLAVERDE, JOANNA TAGUINOD
 18512 VILLAVERT, ROMEL JAY MODESTO
 18513 VILLAVICENCIO, AIZA DAVID
 18514 VILLAVICENCIO, IRENE BUENSUCESO
 18515 VILLEGAS, ARMANDO OQUENDO
 18516 VILLEGAS, FAVE DANIELLE TEMARIO
 18517 VILLEGAS, JENNY KATHERINE UBA
 18518 VILLEGAS, JONALYN TORREÑA
 18519 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH GONE
 18520 VILLEGAS, ROLLIE GOZON
 18521 VILLEGAS, ROSARIO SALBATIERA
 18522 VILLEGAS, VALERIE JEAN TALLERA
 18523 VILLEJO, MARVITH EBALLE
 18524 VILLENA, CHARMAIGN MAGGAY
 18525 VILLENA, CLAUDETTE BALTAZAR
 18526 VILLENA, JAYMOON BELARGA
 18527 VILLETA, MARY JANE DELA PEÑA
 18528 VILLEZA, MAYLENE MAGARRO
 18529 VILLON, YEHLEN JUGUILON
 18530 VILLORENTE, ROSITA DOMONGDONG
 18531 VILLORENTE, SARA DELOS SANTOS
 18532 VILLOSO, DAISY RUBIANES
 18533 VILLOTA, KRISTINE JOYCE HARI
 18534 VILLOTE, DEXTER ALBAO
 18535 VILLOTE, LILIAN CALISADA
 18536 VILORIA, DUSTY LUKE JADE ALVAREZ
 18537 VILORIA, JOVILYN AMPUNIN
 18538 VILORIA, RHONA MAE VIOLON
 18539 VINLUAN, LEONILA SENADOZA
 18540 VINLUAN, VENUS LAROYA
 18541 VINO, JACKYLENE FILIPINA
 18542 VINOYA, JANINE ESCLAMADA
 18543 VINUYA, CHERRY MAE MARTINEZ
 18544 VIOLA, JEREMILLE CRUZ
 18545 VIOS, NELIDE SORONGON
 18546 VIRADOR, FARAH AIMEE SERAPIO
 18547 VIRAY, BERNADETTE POBLETE
 18548 VIRAY, CHARMAINE CABATIAN
 18549 VIRAY, JERON SAMIA
 18550 VIRAY, JOSEPH RONILLO BUSTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:373 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18551 VIRAY, THEA MARGARETH ABONGAN
 18552 VIROLA, ERCILYN MARTINEZ
 18553 VIRTUCIO, FRANKLIN JR BONGHANOY
 18554 VIRTUCIO, JEMELINE JOY OLIT
 18555 VIRTUCIO, NICO ALEX ALQUIROS
 18556 VIRTUCIO, RUCHELYN ANDAGAN
 18557 VIRTUDAZO, ERALDINE NABUA
 18558 VIRTUDAZO, JANETH BUYSER
 18559 VIRTUDAZO, JOAN PAHAY
 18560 VIRTUDAZO, SHARMAGNE POLICAN
 18561 VISANDE, VILLY JOE CLARABAL
 18562 VISARIO, HAZEL ALI
 18563 VISCAYNO, VERGEL ARGOTE
 18564 VISEN, HERSHEL BANOSONG
 18565 VISEY, MARIA JEAN SALMASAN
 18566 VISPERAS, KRIZIA FABIA
 18567 VISPERAS, MAE ANN DE VERA
 18568 VISQUERA, DAISY DE TORRES
 18569 VISTA, SHARED LIAHONA BACTAD
 18570 VISTAL, LOURDES BOLEROS
 18571 VISTAS, NOEL JAYSON MORENO
 18572 VISUYAN, EMERSON BARTE
 18573 VITAL, ANNE VHALERIE SANTOS
 18574 VITAL, AUREA DUQUE
 18575 VITASOLO, JEANNELYN LAURENTE
 18576 VITO, MARRY JOY ANTONIO
 18577 VITO, REINZE LAFORTEZA
 18578 VITOR, LORI-ANNE MUTOC
 18579 VITTO, ABBYGALE CIMANES
 18580 VIVA, ELINITO MEMBREVE
 18581 VIVAS, JESSAMINE PADUA
 18582 VIVAS, KRISTINE MARIE SOLIS
 18583 VIÑALON, ALMIRA IBAÑEZ
 18584 VIÑALON, IVY ILAGAN
 18585 VIÑAS, ED PAOLO LIQUE
 18586 VIÑAS, NARCISO JR TADEO
 18587 VOCAL, CEDIE BULLECER
 18588 VOCAL, MENCHIE BERLIN
 18589 VOCES, LOVELY JOY PADAYAO
 18590 VOLANTE, MARICEL COLICO
 18591 WA-AY, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
 18592 WADINGAN, NARCISO JR GUINEO
 18593 WADWADAN, ANNARIE SITDAWAG
 18594 WAGAN, UZELLE BIANCA ESCOBIN
 18595 WAGAS, JESSICA ABRIS
 18596 WAHAB, HERMALYN MARAH
 18597 WAHIMAN, JUVY CONDE
 18598 WAJE, JENNIFER MENESES
 18599 WAKAT, CHERRY JANE SISON
 18600 WAKIT, AIZA CHULEPA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:374 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18601 WAKIT, DIANA JOY FONTAWA
 18602 WAKIT, JULIETA WINDO
 18603 WAKLIN, TESSIE CAOILI
 18604 WALESON, BUTCH ALEXANDER SOJOR
 18605 WAMAR, RENJIE HOROLAN
 18606 WAMINAL, MELVIN TRAJANO
 18607 WANCE, JENNIE ANN ACPAL
 18608 WANDEN, ROELYN BISTOCA
 18609 WANGAG, LEA LIBERTY AMPAC
 18610 WANTA, MELISSA CRUZ
 18611 WARDE, RINESHZEL BARLISO
 18612 WASLO, JONATHAN SOMBILON
 18613 WATAMAMA, ALWARDAH SARIPADA
 18614 WATAMAMA, WAIEN GAOSEL
 18615 WAYAN, JEMIMA VICENTE
 18616 WAYAWAY, AZON BOCNGEL
 18617 WAYAWAY, CAROL MALANNAG
 18618 WENCESLAO, JUBEL JAMES MARATAS
 18619 WENCESLAO, KRISZA JOY CANTORIA
 18620 WHIGAN, JEROME DELA CRUZ
 18621 WHITESIDE, JUPITER QUILINGUIN
 18622 WIGAN, EMERITA DAULAYAN
 18623 WINES, JOWELL JOSEF MAGALLANES
 18624 WINGI, ISA JETH DOLINAS
 18625 WONG, JOSEPH JULANT TAN
 18626 WONG, JOY ROMANNE CASTRO
 18627 WONG, KIM GLAIZA GRIETA
 18628 WONG, SUSANA PEREZ
 18629 WONG GONZALES, WILKINSON DANIEL ONG
 18630 YABES, KRISTINE SALVIEJO
 18631 YABO, ROCEL ANN ABARO
 18632 YABUT, ROBERT CARLO SALUNGA
 18633 YACAPIN, JEANLYN QUIEM
 18634 YACO, JOHN MARK PEREZ
 18635 YACON, EMILY ODAO
 18636 YADAN, JORDAN AGUBO
 18637 YADAO, ANA DOMINIQUE NECESITO
 18638 YADAO, ANTHONY MADALIPAY
 18639 YADAO, KRISTINE APRIL CADIENTE
 18640 YAGO, MARA YSABELLE YU
 18641 YAGUE, EILEEN KAYE SEBASTIAN
 18642 YALAO, PACIFICO JR DELFIN
 18643 YALONG, FLORDELYN BELTRAN
 18644 YAMAGISHI, KAFFERINE DEMECILLO
 18645 YAMAT, NOELYN HALINA
 18646 YAMBA, JELYN TAGLUCOP
 18647 YAMBAO, CAMILLE NICOLE MORENO
 18648 YAMILO, MA THESSA DEE ANGGA
 18649 YAMIT, FITZ GERARD UBAN
 18650 YAMOYAM, GEORGELENE SIW-ATEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:375 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18651 YAMUT, REJIE MAE NACUA
 18652 YAN, LADY PEARL SIEGA
 18653 YANDAY, ANNA CLARICE MANUEL
 18654 YANEZA, GENEFER ATIENZA
 18655 YANG, ROSALINA PARASAN
 18656 YANGA, JANE FRANCES SIATON
 18657 YANGYANG, JOSE JR FORDALIZA
 18658 YANKIN, MERCY JOY SIDLAO
 18659 YANO, JOEL NANO
 18660 YANO, MERRY ANN DOROTEO
 18661 YANONG, MARIA CECILIA MAR
 18662 YANQUILING, JELANNIE AVILES
 18663 YAO, JANICE MARIE ESGUERRA
 18664 YAO, LESTER ROSTATA
 18665 YAP, ANNALYN OYAO
 18666 YAP, DARYL STEPHANIE BULANGIS
 18667 YAP, FAITH GALIA
 18668 YAP, JASON KENNETH IGROBAY
 18669 YAP, LOVELY DOMINGO
 18670 YAP, MONALIE LEQUIN
 18671 YAP, ROBERT ALVIN ACAYAN
 18672 YAP, SARAH MAE DELIMA
 18673 YAP, SHANE EUNICE GAILO
 18674 YAPCHIONGCO, LARRAINE FANG
 18675 YARAS, JAYZELYN II UBUNGEN
 18676 YASE, PRENCESS AYKEIN CAGADAS
 18677 YASIS, JANICE MARGARITA MAGADIA
 18678 YASOÑA, ROSELLE MEI ORDINADO
 18679 YATING, BETHEL VARGAS
 18680 YATONG, MARIANNE LOVE BON
 18681 YAÑEZ, DOMINIQUE LIM
 18682 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYL PANUGAO
 18683 YBAÑEZ, JENDRAH TARNATE
 18684 YBAÑEZ, JUDEA STEFFY PAHUGOT
 18685 YBAÑEZ, LIEZYLE CEPE
 18686 YBAÑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
 18687 YBAÑEZ, TRACY GOLD PEREZ
 18688 YBAÑEZ, ZENAIDA BLANCAR
 18689 YBUT, EDDISON FELIPE
 18690 YCO, JASMIN MACALINO
 18691 YEE, ENRICO JR CELESTIAL
 18692 YEE, GLORIA POSADAS
 18693 YGAÑA, DONABEL RAGUINE
 18694 YLANAN, CECELIN CAPANGPANGAN
 18695 YLEN, CHARMAINE CENTENO
 18696 YMASA, BANJO AGUILAR
 18697 YMATA, MARISSA OLESCO
 18698 YNCIERTO, LOVELLA PEREZ
 18699 YNION, ARIEL BAJAMUNDI
 18700 YODONG, JASON LUCCA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:376 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18701 YOGA, CAROLINE MAE DELOS SANTOS
 18702 YONGCO, JAYSON OJENAL
 18703 YONGOT, LESLIE ALADAD
 18704 YOR, SHEILA MARIE DEMETILLO
 18705 YORDAN, MICHAEL DE CASTRO
 18706 YPARAQUERRE, LEAH PANTILLO
 18707 YPARRAGUIRRE, SHEEN LIBARNES
 18708 YRAY, LOUELA BALDOS
 18709 YRAY, MARY ROSE OBRE
 18710 YSULAN, JHONRY JUCOTMAYA
 18711 YTING, SHEENA MAE REPOLIDO
 18712 YTOM, MARLON DEXTER URETA
 18713 YU, ANGELLIE QUILATON
 18714 YU, BOBBY LAM
 18715 YU, JOSELYN BALBUENA
 18716 YU, RASHELLE JALAYAJAY
 18717 YU, SAM GERGIANA ALEJANDRINO
 18718 YUGAY, MARCO SUMBAD
 18719 YUMANG, REY GATDULA
 18720 YUMUL, FRANCIS MARVIN BUSTOS
 18721 YUMUL, JENNYROSE MAGLALANG
 18722 YUMUL, LADY GRACE TUNGUL
 18723 YUMUL, MARY JOY ALFARO
 18724 YUNTING, EVA ENDING
 18725 YUNTING, SHEILA MAE BENIGA
 18726 YUNUS, MOHAMMAD ABDULKAHIL
 18727 YURAG, MANNY SALIMBOT
 18728 YUSI, ELMER JOHN QUIAMBAO
 18729 YUSOP, SHAREN KANGAL
 18730 YUSOPH, SARAH JANE ARBON
 18731 YUTUC, HANNAH LOIS LAÑA
 18732 YUZON, JHOANNA MARIE SAN ESTEBAN
 18733 YUZON, JUVY FAJARDO
 18734 YÑON, NOEL JR ENOC
 18735 ZABALA, ALLAN ROSARIO
 18736 ZABALA, GRETCHEN AGUILANDO
 18737 ZABALA, MARK VAN LATOJA
 18738 ZABALA, MELIZA ROLLO
 18739 ZABALA, RAYNIEL DAVID
 18740 ZABALLA, AILYN OLIVEROS
 18741 ZABALLERO, CRISANTO JUPITER
 18742 ZABALLERO, DAVEY AL ZULUETA
 18743 ZABALLERO, MAYSA DUAMAN
 18744 ZABAT, JEFFREY GREGORIO
 18745 ZABAT, RIZZA MARIE GARCIA
 18746 ZABATE, APRIL BONINA
 18747 ZABLAN, JACQUELINE BAYRANTE
 18748 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ROMERO
 18749 ZAFRA, IRENE TUBAN
 18750 ZAFRA, JASMEN BOÑOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:377 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18751 ZAFRA, RIZZA MARIE MAGONCIA
 18752 ZAIDE, ZORAYDA CENTILLAS
 18753 ZAMAN, BAI-NARY TRAVINIO
 18754 ZAMAYLA, GELA MAE CABAHUG
 18755 ZAMBRA, CARMELA ALIBOCBOC
 18756 ZAMBRONA, MAERIN MASONGSONG
 18757 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE IBUAN
 18758 ZAMORA, FLORENTINO JR JUNTILLA
 18759 ZAMORA, GLADYS PACALLAGAN
 18760 ZAMORA, GRETCHELLE MENDOZA
 18761 ZAMORA, JANSSEN PAUL ANTONIO
 18762 ZAMORA, JICEL ALARTE
 18763 ZAMORA, JOHN PETER PAUL GREGORIO
 18764 ZAMORA, MA GIRLIE CABANGON
 18765 ZAMORA, MARIA IMEELYN MEDINA
 18766 ZAMORA, MARK JON
 18767 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS GAY AGPALASIN
 18768 ZAMORA, RACHEL
 18769 ZAMORA, ROBERTO JR PAGUNTALAN
 18770 ZAMORA, SALLY VILCHEZ
 18771 ZAMORA, ZSA-ZSA FERNANDEZ
 18772 ZAMORANOS, ADELINE REDONGA
 18773 ZAMORAS, NESTI ANNE CATARATA
 18774 ZAMUDIO, JULIUS ANTHONY UY
 18775 ZANTE, MARY JOY ZUBIAGA
 18776 ZAPANTA, AVEE LIZARDO
 18777 ZAPANTA, JO-ANN ELIZABETH BAYHONAN
 18778 ZAPANTA, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
 18779 ZAPATA, HAZLEY JOYCE BRIONES
 18780 ZARA, NIA BUERA
 18781 ZARAGOZA, CHRISTINE DUNE JAVELLANA
 18782 ZARAGOZA, JESSELITO JR CRUZ
 18783 ZARAGOZA, MAE ANN MILALLOS
 18784 ZARAIN, SHAROL ZUBIAGA
 18785 ZARANDONA, MADELYN ANARNA
 18786 ZARATE, APRIL JOY FELICIANO
 18787 ZARATE, ELMER CATIAN
 18788 ZARATE, IVY DURANGO
 18789 ZARSUELO, GLENDA CABRIGA
 18790 ZAULDA, CHARREN FE RESUENTO
 18791 ZAULDA, JENNY BIE FELECIANO
 18792 ZAÑO, ELDRON MARABE
 18793 ZETA, CHERRYLY NADELA
 18794 ZIPAGAN, BETHSHEBA CAMMAGAY
 18795 ZIPAGAN, MARK BOY CALATA
 18796 ZOILO, JESUSA LABUANAN
 18797 ZOLETA, MARK ERICK OROSCO
 18798 ZOLETA, PRECILLA SAPUNGAN
 18799 ZOLINA, RICKY GREGORIO
 18800 ZONIO, EVELLY SALVADOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:378 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18801 ZORILLA, LIZA SAPNAY
 18802 ZUASOLA, CLARICE BANO
 18803 ZUELA, JENNYLYN DE TORRES
 18804 ZUELA, KAYCEE MALUNES
 18805 ZULUETA, CHARIN CAÑAS
 18806 ZULUETA, GLADY'S HIBE
 18807 ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE
 18808 ZULUETA, SARA JEAN YUMUL
 18809 ZUMARAGA, MARIFE PUGAL
 18810 ZURBANO, AURELYN PILARCA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 MAY 19, 2016
 Recommending Approval:
 (orig. signed)
 ROSITA L. NAVARRO
 Chairman
 Board for Professional Teachers
 APPROVED:
 (orig. signed)
 TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.

No comments

Template images by Jason Morrow. Powered by Blogger.