List of Passers (Q to Z) - March 2016 LET Elementary

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of...

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (Q to Z) - March 2016 LET Elementary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 2016

 9553 QUEJADA, PERRY ELLORIN
 9554 QUEJANO, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
 9555 QUEMADA, RYAN CELESTIAL
 9556 QUENDAN, RICKY GOPEZ
 9557 QUERIDO, SHIELAMEY CABAYA
 9558 QUEROQUERO, LYDIA DIONSAY
 9559 QUEZON, ALISTER OFLAS
 9560 QUEZON, GIRLIE ALOLOR
 9561 QUIAMBAO, HAZEL MANLULU
 9562 QUIAMBAO, SHIERIZ NAMUCO
 9563 QUIAZON, MA IRISH MANALASTAS
 9564 QUIAZON, ROWENA SABLAN
 9565 QUIAZON, WENDY CALMA
 9566 QUIBAL, MICHELLE TOBELLO
 9567 QUIBAN, LUVEL LYKA OMAS-AS
 9568 QUIBAN, MAGGIE MAE
 9569 QUIBIDO, JENNAFE BASAYA
 9570 QUIBOD, JOLINDO AVILA
 9571 QUICAY, MYLENE BOBIER
 9572 QUIDEM, MELISSA PALENZUELA
 9573 QUIDEP, ALDEN DESPUIG
 9574 QUIDOR, MYLCE SAYAT
 9575 QUIJANO, AL JOSHUA MANARANG
 9576 QUIJANO, JADE MAR CORALDE
 9577 QUIJANO, KRISTEL REGIS
 9578 QUILARIO, JANICE LLANO
 9579 QUILARIO, JINKY GUEVARRA
 9580 QUILBIO, ALONA GAJOL
 9581 QUILENTE, NOVELEE TABBAY
 9582 QUILIOPE, CATHRYN MAYLAN
 9583 QUILLA, JOE BRYAN CASUMPANG
 9584 QUILOP, ETHYL BOTIGAN
 9585 QUIMADO, JENNIFER PAPA
 9586 QUIMCO, GRACE ABAYON
 9587 QUIMING, JULIE ANN CANDO
 9588 QUIMNO, GLEZELLE DAWN BANAWAN
 9589 QUIMOD, JANLIEGAR OPSIMA
 9590 QUIMOT, JAY-AR ALIMO-ON
 9591 QUIN, MA KATHERINE MAE SANTIAGO
 9592 QUINAIN, APRIL JOY MALOLOY-ON
 9593 QUINGCO, JOECEL GANTE
 9594 QUINIMON, BENJAMIN JR GEDORIO
 9595 QUINLAT, SHIELA JANE PEDROSO
 9596 QUINOL, MARISSA GAJOTES
 9597 QUINTANA, JOHNALYN LAGUNZAD
 9598 QUINTANAR, RUBY OPERIO
 9599 QUINTERO, BERLYN RAMOS
 9600 QUINTERO, RHYNEX BEAM MANANTAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9601 QUINTO, ARRIANNE RABAGO
 9602 QUINTO, MAY HABAD
 9603 QUINTOS, MA LUISA PRADO
 9604 QUIPANES, LOYTHIT TALIAN
 9605 QUIRING, EDLYN CAPILI
 9606 QUIRINO, MA SHERLYN MONTALLANA
 9607 QUIRINO, RENORR MILLAMINA
 9608 QUIRIT, CHERRY MAY TANG
 9609 QUIROBENES, ROSHANNIL COMEDIA
 9610 QUIROG, NECQUE LANTAO
 9611 QUIROS, KEYCHA ANN ABAD
 9612 QUIROZ, RAQUEL CAPINPIN
 9613 QUIRUBEN, JESSA VICTORIO
 9614 QUISAGAN, POPIT TAMAYO
 9615 QUISAY, MIA GLAIDEL SUN
 9616 QUISERA, RENILYN ALANGCAS
 9617 QUITALIAS, MONALISSA DADIS
 9618 QUITE, HELNECIOMAR PASADILLA
 9619 QUITOR, MARIAN REY CORONADO
 9620 QUITORIANO, ANNIE DABLO
 9621 QUIZEL, JORLYN DIZON
 9622 QUIZON, SHIELA TANDE
 9623 QUIÑO, GUILLERMO JR AMAY
 9624 QUIÑONES, VANESA MAY ALFAFARA
 9625 QUIÑONES, ZARAH MARIE SELINA RILLO
 9626 RAAGAS, CRIZ JANE GENORING
 9627 RABACA, MIRAFLOR MENDEZ
 9628 RABAGO, FRANCIS PAULINE LUCATIN
 9629 RABANG, ANGELITO JR GUADALUPE
 9630 RABARA, GRACE UNTALASCO
 9631 RABARIA, MARC BENJAMIN CUADRANTE
 9632 RABE, MELODY BAGUIO
 9633 RABIDA, JOENABETH BAÑEZ
 9634 RABIL, ALSAYMA HADDILANI
 9635 RABINA, JOY DELA CRUZ
 9636 RABOCARSAL, GINA LABAY
 9637 RABOR, ERLINA APDIAN
 9638 RABULAN, SARAH MAE SANTIAGO
 9639 RACADIO, CYNOR PARAISO
 9640 RACAR, CHRISTINA PASCUAL
 9641 RACHO, ETHEL PUYOT
 9642 RACHO, JANETTE VINOYA
 9643 RACMAN, HANIAH HADJI ALI
 9644 RACRAQUIN, HAZZLE DE GUZMAN
 9645 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY BALAGAN
 9646 RADA, MICHAEL TIONG
 9647 RADIA, JOHANEFA MAMUA
 9648 RADIAMODA, HANAN DIDA-AGUN
 9649 RADIAMODA, RAISANIE PAISAL
 9650 RADJAIL, PAIJA HASSAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9651 RADJAIL, SHERMAHAL ALLAMA
 9652 RADJAN, ARLYN SAHAD
 9653 RAFAEL, BERNARDO JR COSICO
 9654 RAFAEL, RHEA LYN CANDELARIO
 9655 RAFANAN, JOANA RAGSAG
 9656 RAFANAN, REMRAF DUMAG
 9657 RAGA, ROLANDO ABESTANO
 9658 RAGASA, EMILYN RAMOS
 9659 RAGAY, REINALYN EDREA
 9660 RAGO, MARIAN CABAJAR
 9661 RAGO, PRINCESS EDILBETH SOSMEÑA
 9662 RAGORO, MICHAEL MELITAR
 9663 RAGOS, CHARITO JUNIO
 9664 RAGOTERO, KRYSTINE ANN SAMSON
 9665 RAGUDO, GAZEL MARSHA ENCINA
 9666 RAGUDO, JOAN JARAMILLA
 9667 RAGUDO, MARY JEAN DE GUZMAN
 9668 RAGUINDIN, ROJANE BANGUILAN
 9669 RAKIB, RAJIA ASJADI
 9670 RAL, GEYSIL RODRIGUEZ
 9671 RALUTA, MELOWIN ALCANTARA
 9672 RALUTO, DYANHARRA SECHICO
 9673 RAMALAN, FATHMA MARUJA LANTO
 9674 RAMASTA, ANABEL ABUDE
 9675 RAMENTO, JINKY MAE TOBIAS
 9676 RAMILLANO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
 9677 RAMILLANO, MARITES ANTEPASADO
 9678 RAMIREZ, CAMILO JR BRAVO
 9679 RAMIREZ, CRISMEN SUGABO
 9680 RAMIREZ, DIANA ROSE REVIRO
 9681 RAMIREZ, EVELYN GENEZA
 9682 RAMIREZ, FELIX EBUEN
 9683 RAMIREZ, HANAE LEI OSMEÑA
 9684 RAMIREZ, HEHERSON MONTECLARO
 9685 RAMIREZ, JECEL PATANI
 9686 RAMIREZ, JERMELYN CULIPIO
 9687 RAMIREZ, KENNETH LYN PADUAL
 9688 RAMIREZ, LUZHEL ROUS
 9689 RAMIREZ, POCHOLO MANZANILLA
 9690 RAMIREZ, RHEA BUDAS
 9691 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR REGASPI
 9692 RAMIREZ, SHERELENE RODRIGUEZ
 9693 RAMIREZ, STAR GLISTEN ELOPRE
 9694 RAMIRO, JOAN JAMISOLA
 9695 RAMISO, JUDALYN CEDILLO
 9696 RAMONES, JOCELYN AMALLA
 9697 RAMONES, JOY ANGELENE DECHAVEZ
 9698 RAMORES, JAN FRINZ DANDO
 9699 RAMOS, ADELIO GARABILEZ
 9700 RAMOS, AIDIE STA MARIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9701 RAMOS, ANALYN AQUINO
 9702 RAMOS, ARLENE OHIMAN
 9703 RAMOS, ARLYN DELOS SANTOS
 9704 RAMOS, AVEGAIL NACIONALES
 9705 RAMOS, DULCE JOY BALATBAT
 9706 RAMOS, EDELYN LANNAO
 9707 RAMOS, ELAINE BERNARDO
 9708 RAMOS, ELMER TEDRIA
 9709 RAMOS, GELLINA MARIANO
 9710 RAMOS, GLADYS QUIROZ
 9711 RAMOS, GLYZA CABILDO
 9712 RAMOS, IRYNE FELICIANO
 9713 RAMOS, JENNIFER ANTONIO
 9714 RAMOS, JERALD SABADO
 9715 RAMOS, JEROME PAUL RAVINA
 9716 RAMOS, JING JING ORPRECIO
 9717 RAMOS, JOAN MANUEL
 9718 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE VERSALES
 9719 RAMOS, JOHANNA MARIE BERDIN
 9720 RAMOS, JONELIO BERINGUEL
 9721 RAMOS, KATHLAINE SAN JUAN
 9722 RAMOS, KATHREEN BOUFFARD
 9723 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MARANAN
 9724 RAMOS, LEO ROY PALADERO
 9725 RAMOS, MA HAZEL DEPOSITARIO
 9726 RAMOS, MARJORIE APIGO
 9727 RAMOS, MARRY ANN BUGARIN
 9728 RAMOS, MAUREAN IVY VIDAL
 9729 RAMOS, MONICA CUIZON
 9730 RAMOS, MYCHAEL KID MARZO
 9731 RAMOS, NIMFA QUIZON
 9732 RAMOS, NOE CIMAFRANCA
 9733 RAMOS, PRINCESS HAZEL ESGUERRA
 9734 RAMOS, RESSELL ANTHONETTE ONIA
 9735 RAMOS, RHODORA YALONG
 9736 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE YANGSON
 9737 RAMOS, ROXANNE MAE AQUINO
 9738 RAMOS, RUBY ANN MARGARET SANTILLAN
 9739 RAMOS, VAN ERLAN NAJOS
 9740 RAMPATAN, MOSANIP AKANG
 9741 RANA, JOHN LESTER BALBAREZ
 9742 RANARA, CHERRY MAE ESCOBIDAL
 9743 RANCES, JENNIFER CAJARTE
 9744 RANGIRIS, YASMIN GUILING
 9745 RANQUE, ROWENA BECERA
 9746 RAOP, NABIL GANDAWALI
 9747 RAPACON, KHAREN ATALIN
 9748 RAPADA, ROSELYN CASILLANO
 9749 RAPADA, SHEILA
 9750 RAPALLO, MARYCRIS CANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9751 RAPANAN, JERAMI MAYOR
 9752 RAPOSA, ELLIJAH ALEXIS GARCIA
 9753 RAPSING, LUZVIMINDA ALBAO
 9754 RAQUEL, NIKKI OLMO
 9755 RARA, JARED BARRERA
 9756 RASAD, AINY DIANGKA
 9757 RASCAL, SITTIE ALIAH BANI
 9758 RASE, JOY PARADO
 9759 RATILLA, NICOLINE PARCUTILO
 9760 RAUP, JALILA LUKKONG
 9761 RAVARRA, ANABELLE MENDEZ
 9762 RAVELA, JESSA MARIE ALAMAG
 9763 RAVELAS, MARK STEPHEN AGORILLA
 9764 RAVINA, MELROSE DELA CRUZ
 9765 RAYMARO, SUNNY BELLEZA
 9766 RAYMUNDO, ROANN SAAD
 9767 RAZ, LIZZA HILBERO
 9768 RAZAK, NOR-AYELYN BARAT
 9769 RAZO, JOAN CARAYO
 9770 RAZON, HARLEY DELL ABABAO
 9771 RAÑA, ELVIE JUN MAGALLON
 9772 RAÑESES, JOVELYN PASION
 9773 RAÑISES, MIAH KAYRENE RELANO
 9774 REA, ANA LORAINE REBAÑO
 9775 REAL, JULIEN MACAY
 9776 REAL, NOEL TONDO
 9777 REANZARES, IRENE TEAÑO
 9778 REANZARES, PHOEBE JOY PIELAGO
 9779 REAS, JOSEPH ALVERO
 9780 REATAZA, CAREN MAGDASOC
 9781 REBAMONTAN, MYLYN BEDEO
 9782 REBATO, MARY JUNE AMONCIO
 9783 REBATO, MICHELLE DOROQUES
 9784 REBELALA, JOYLEN MACLANG
 9785 REBLORA, JUVY REMPILLO
 9786 REBOLLOS, CARMELA OBREGON
 9787 REBOLLOS, GELLIBIE SANCHEZ
 9788 REBONG, GLADYS MADEL TEDRANES
 9789 REBULLAR, KAREN DEQUIROZ
 9790 REBUYAS, JANNIN MANEJA
 9791 REBUYON, ANA LINA ABAINCIA
 9792 RECABO, AIA LEPASANA
 9793 RECIDO, CATHERINE NER
 9794 RECIMIENTO, BENJIE MAHASOL
 9795 RECLA, JOAN VILLANUEVA
 9796 RECTASO, JAILYN ALOY
 9797 RECTO, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
 9798 RECTO, IRMA ROSE FADRIQUELA
 9799 RECTO, JOELE MARFIL
 9800 RECTO, KIMBERLY MACALIPAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9801 RECTO, MYLA BELLEZA
 9802 RECTO, NERIEGEN MIRA
 9803 RECTO, WENDY NAVORA
 9804 RECUNDAY, RACHELLE PRINCIPE
 9805 REDELOSA, RECHIEL VELASCO
 9806 REDUBLA, RIZA LETIADO
 9807 REDULFIN, JOANN BERSIDA
 9808 REDUTA, ARNOLD MAJARLINO
 9809 REFORMA, BENSON PAGADUAN
 9810 REFUGIO, CLEA MAE LIONES
 9811 REGAHAL, ELIZABETH CABIGON
 9812 REGALADO, GLYSADEL DELA CRUZ
 9813 REGALADO, ROCHELLE MAZO
 9814 REGALARIO, MARIVIE TANAY
 9815 REGIDOR, MA ARLENE ROA
 9816 REGIDOR, ROSHELLE OJAS
 9817 REGIO, REMELYN ROMASANTA
 9818 REGIS, JHOMEL FABRERO
 9819 REGIS, RISALIZA MACDON
 9820 REGNER, RUBY SARONA
 9821 REGO, MERLYN CAL
 9822 REGODON, DIANNE KIRBY AGUILAR
 9823 REGULADO, SARAH GONZALES
 9824 REJANO, GRETCHEN MAY MADLA
 9825 REJANO, MICHELLE PEREDA
 9826 RELADOR, CHRISTINE RUPA
 9827 RELAO, JOHNNA TALAVERA
 9828 RELAO, NICKO ALPAPARA
 9829 RELENTE, IVY UMPAD
 9830 RELLETA, JONA ALUTAYA
 9831 RELLOQUE, NAGIELYN ELIP
 9832 RELLORA, JHOEFRED ILEDAN
 9833 RELLORA, MILDRED SABORDO
 9834 RELUCIO, SUNGREG PEDRAGOSA
 9835 REMANDABAN, SHIELA SALDAVIA
 9836 REMEDIO, MARY ANTONETTE ANGGOT
 9837 REMIENDO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
 9838 REMIGIO, CZARINE
 9839 REMO, BEVERLY APPLE ANDRES
 9840 REMO, KLOYD BISCOCHO
 9841 REMODO, MARIZ CLORES
 9842 REMOLACIO, MARYJOY DOLIO
 9843 REMOLADO, GLENDA LIGUID
 9844 REMOLLO, KIMBERLY SUMANOY
 9845 REMOTINA, CATHERINE MAE JUAY
 9846 REMULTA, JOEY MANGUBAT
 9847 RENDON, GINA CALASANG
 9848 RENDON, SHIELA MAE BALMADRID
 9849 RENOBLAS, LARA RAPONZEL REVILLA
 9850 RENSAL, JAIME JR FERRATER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9851 REPIEDAD, SHARMAIGNE ANDRADE
 9852 REPOL, ELAINE TACUD
 9853 REPOLLO, JENNIFER
 9854 REPOREN, WENNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
 9855 REPOSILO, JOYCE CUEVA
 9856 REPOSPOSA, ANA KATRINA MAN-ON
 9857 REPUSALA, ANNAMIE ABAL
 9858 REQUILME, MARIE JOCEL PEBBLES ACERON
 9859 REQUINA, HONEY GRACE CARMELOTES
 9860 REQUINALA, WENCEL RETUERMA
 9861 RESARE, ESTEFHANE LUMBIS
 9862 RESIDO, RONA ARMEÑA
 9863 RESIMO, MARIABELLE PADURA
 9864 RESMEROS, NOVA MARIE RAMOSO
 9865 RESPETO, APRIL MANABAT
 9866 RESPICIO, IAN CEDRICK GONZALES
 9867 RESPITO, CHARLYN BAHAG
 9868 RESPUESTO, JEAN SAYRE
 9869 RESTOR, JERICO GALLEON
 9870 RESTOR, RONALYN MONTAJES
 9871 RESULTAY, ALLE MONDERIN
 9872 RESULTAY, JONALYN BANIQUED
 9873 RESULTAY, SHIRLEY DE VERA
 9874 RESURRECCION, GLEN SAMSON
 9875 RESURRECCION, MARK CHRISTIAN TUBARAN
 9876 RETIRADO, MERLUZ LAMAYAN
 9877 RETIRO, CINDY ABELLO
 9878 RETUTAS, MA CRISANTA BALBARONA
 9879 REVADENERA, RIENALYN FORMAREJO
 9880 REVAMONTE, GEMARIE YAPE
 9881 REVANTAD, MAY-ANN
 9882 REVEREZA, RHODA GESMUNDO
 9883 REVIDAD, ONOWATO EMILIO TERCERO BARNUEVO
 9884 REVIL, ARNEL CONDES
 9885 REVILLA, IMELDA AGUINALDO
 9886 REVILLOZA, EDELYN POSAS
 9887 REY, CHARMAINE ROLLAN
 9888 REY, JOWELLA MARIE EUFEMIO
 9889 REY, LADY ANN PERIN
 9890 REYES, ABIGAIL AMARO
 9891 REYES, ANALYN
 9892 REYES, APRILYN ECO
 9893 REYES, DEBBIE MAE MINDOG
 9894 REYES, DOLORES CERTEZA
 9895 REYES, EFRAEM ESPINOSA
 9896 REYES, EMMALYN CAMBRONERO
 9897 REYES, IROSE ANN MARCELINO
 9898 REYES, JASTINE LADICA
 9899 REYES, JHAREYN NIÑA AUGUSTO
 9900 REYES, KATHLEEN ARDALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9901 REYES, KATRINA MANINGAS
 9902 REYES, KRISTINE ARADA
 9903 REYES, LAURA FLORES
 9904 REYES, MA NAZARENE JOY FULE
 9905 REYES, MARV ANGEL MADRIGAL
 9906 REYES, MARVINA DOLOR
 9907 REYES, MARY ANN ESTRADA
 9908 REYES, MARY GRACE BIÑAS
 9909 REYES, MERY ANN VALENCIANO
 9910 REYES, OMAR ALIM
 9911 REYES, PETTE MARC ANTHONEE CURADA
 9912 REYES, RHICHELLE MANTE
 9913 REYES, RICHELLE PINEDA
 9914 REYES, ROSE LYN ANDAL
 9915 REYES, WENALYN CABUCOL
 9916 REYNANTE, DEBIE ALCAIN
 9917 REYNES, MA IRRALENE LARRACAS
 9918 REYNES, MAE EVANGELINE CASTRO
 9919 REYNOSO, FLORIBEL PORTENTO
 9920 RIBAY, JONAH MAE LUAYON
 9921 RIBAY, MA FEARL INGENTE
 9922 RIBAYA, MARIZEL SORIANO
 9923 RIBO, MICHAEL FELIPE DECENA
 9924 RIBO, NANETTE MAGDADARO
 9925 RICA, CHARMAINE BUDAS
 9926 RICABLANCA, TRISHA PIMENTEL
 9927 RICAFORT, ANTONETTE RICO
 9928 RICAFORT, JENNIVI JOYCE SANTOS
 9929 RICAFORT, JULIAN ANTHONY SANTOS
 9930 RICAFORT, LOVELY MAE BAYLOSES
 9931 RICARTE, RICKA JEAN RICALDE
 9932 RICIO, KRISCEL JOY MALACA
 9933 RICO, JAEL GRACE BALTAR
 9934 RICO, JUFELYN AZUSANA
 9935 RICO, KIRREN JAY LOPEZ
 9936 RICO, ROSE-ANN CEDILLO
 9937 RICOHERMOSO, LAILA PINEDA
 9938 RIEL, JACKELYN RUFINO
 9939 RIETA, JACINTA VILLEGAS
 9940 RIGA, JOHAIRAH SUCOD
 9941 RIMANO, MARY JANE SORROSA
 9942 RINANDANG, SAHARA TATARO
 9943 RIOTOC, KRISHA DWINE REDUCA
 9944 RIOVEROS, AISA LUMAGUI
 9945 RITO, LIZLIE MAE CATATISTA
 9946 RIVADENERA, CRIZZHA RETARDO
 9947 RIVAS, JOEAN AMBOS
 9948 RIVAS, KIMBERLY TORRES
 9949 RIVAS, MARECRES QUIMILAT
 9950 RIVERA, AMOR QUIÑONES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9951 RIVERA, APRILYN VALDEZ
 9952 RIVERA, ARLENE MARIE SANTIAGO
 9953 RIVERA, AVE JANE CAÑARES
 9954 RIVERA, CEDRICK ALVIN CAGAMPAN
 9955 RIVERA, CYNTHIA TABUNO
 9956 RIVERA, DANICA MAE OSIA
 9957 RIVERA, ELOISA KRIZZ VILLANUEVA
 9958 RIVERA, IVAN HAROLD BROÑOLA
 9959 RIVERA, IVY VALLES
 9960 RIVERA, LOTIS PO
 9961 RIVERA, MA ANABELLE FLORES
 9962 RIVERA, MA CRISTIE BAAY
 9963 RIVERA, MARK JAYSON MARIN
 9964 RIVERA, PRESCIOUSA SAMUYA
 9965 RIVERA, REIA DEE SUYOD
 9966 RIVERA, ROMMEL HELOT
 9967 RIVERA, SHANA RYLLE MAE PANGAT
 9968 RIVERAL, JANETH
 9969 RIVERO, MARICON AMARILLE
 9970 RIVERO, ROWENA ALISWAG
 9971 RIZAL, JUN ALI
 9972 ROARING, MELODY CAPUS
 9973 ROASA, MARITES TIERRA
 9974 ROBILLOS, LIRA AUDIJE
 9975 ROBILLOS, MALYN BALDOVINO
 9976 ROBLE, ROTCHE PEDAZO
 9977 ROBLES, ANGELICA CATACUTAN
 9978 ROBLES, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
 9979 ROBLES, EMARIE JOYCE RIVERA
 9980 ROBLES, JANINE LOYOLA
 9981 ROBLES, JULIE ANN GARCIA
 9982 ROBLES, MARJORIE PADRE
 9983 ROBLES, RUEL DEL ROSARIO
 9984 ROBLICO, ARIEL DELASAS
 9985 ROBLO, CARLO ALIDO
 9986 ROBRIGADO, SARAH JANE CANALITA
 9987 ROCACORBA, RAYMOND ASPIRAS
 9988 ROCELA, RICHALIA FACTO
 9989 ROCERO, NICOLA JAYNE BENEMERITO
 9990 ROCES, RETCEL ATON
 9991 ROCHA, JOHN REY ESPINOSA
 9992 ROCHA, LEIZL VILLAR
 9993 RODAVIA, NOEDILYN PIMENTEL
 9994 RODELAS, FREDA GALLARDE
 9995 RODIL, JAKE ANTHONY SABA
 9996 RODIL, RENEJOY MAMANO
 9997 RODINAS, BERNABE JR RELATADO
 9998 RODRIGO, BABY LYN UNGUI
 9999 RODRIGUEZ, ANNA ODDYZZA FRANCISCO
 10000 RODRIGUEZ, ANNABEL REVILLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10001 RODRIGUEZ, GRAZZELL ANN MONTERO
 10002 RODRIGUEZ, JAGGER RAMONIDA
 10003 RODRIGUEZ, JESS MAR CABISAN
 10004 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CRIS SARDUA
 10005 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE OLETA
 10006 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA DE ASIS
 10007 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIE VILLACORTA
 10008 RODRIGUEZ, RUBIROSE CALAR
 10009 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY CANCELLAR
 10010 RODRIGUEZ, SHELLA MARIE CASTRO
 10011 RODRIGUEZ, SHIENA MAE
 10012 RODRINICO, REA SALVIDIA
 10013 RODUTA, ROGELIO JR LILAGAN
 10014 ROGANDO, ALMIERA RECTIN
 10015 ROGAS, MENCHU ROJAS
 10016 ROGEL, JOY BIAGO
 10017 ROGELIO, JINET MANSIBA
 10018 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE MORALES
 10019 ROJAS, JIVE DUMANDAN
 10020 ROJO, JONEL ALMIRANTE
 10021 ROJO, LEIZEL JOSOL
 10022 ROJO, MYLENE VICENTE
 10023 ROLA, LIEZEL BOUNA
 10024 ROLDAN, JOHN-JOHN CRISTE
 10025 ROLDAN, KHRIZA LYN PLANAS
 10026 ROLE, JEPRIEL DIVAL
 10027 ROLLE, LILIBETH PADAYAO
 10028 ROLLO, CRISTINA TRINIDAD
 10029 ROLLOG, KAYCE ABIGAIL GALVAN
 10030 ROLLON, PRELIE SUYAT
 10031 ROLLY, ZHADAR DAMSANI
 10032 ROMA, MA THERESA SEDURIFA
 10033 ROMA, MARIA FATIMA RUIZ
 10034 ROMANILLOS, JEANNE LOU MAGDALAGA
 10035 ROMANO, DANICA AGUILAR
 10036 ROMANO, IRIS FRANCES REAL
 10037 ROMANO, MARIEBEL DE LA CONCEPCION
 10038 ROMANO, RAYNIEL REX AGUSTIN
 10039 ROMATO, JOHANIA H YUSOPH
 10040 ROMBAOA, CHRISTIAN DAVE MAGDAY
 10041 ROMERO, BABY LOURDES GONZALES
 10042 ROMERO, CRISTEL PANTIG
 10043 ROMERO, DARLENA OCASION
 10044 ROMERO, EMELYN REGALA
 10045 ROMERO, JESLEE PERMITO
 10046 ROMERO, JESSEL ANN ALIGAM
 10047 ROMERO, JONALYN REYES
 10048 ROMERO, MA ANGELICA NAAG
 10049 ROMERO, SHARMAINE JOY REATE
 10050 ROMERO, VICTORIA LUALHATI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10051 ROMEROSA, GLEAR DOLLENTE
 10052 ROMEROSA, ROWENA ACOP
 10053 ROMMEL, MONICA UNDAIN
 10054 ROMOROS, NORHIDAYA GANDAWALI
 10055 ROMUROS, OMAIRAH ALONDAY
 10056 RONCALES, GRACE MOSCOSA
 10057 RONCALES, JULITA COLAMBO
 10058 RONCEJERO, JAYSON MATA
 10059 RONDERA, MAE-ANN MARAYAG
 10060 RONDINA, RECHELL LADISLA
 10061 RONE, SHAINEN RABINO
 10062 RONQUILLO, EVA MAE NACUA
 10063 RONQUILLO, GERALDINE NAGUIT
 10064 RONQUILLO, MARIO JR CASTRO
 10065 RONQUILLO, MARY JANE DANAO
 10066 RONQUILLO, RONALD PANDELING
 10067 RONTAL, ERYS VIRADOR
 10068 RONTAYAN, MOHALIDEN TIAGO
 10069 ROPA, VANESSA JOY TAGLAY
 10070 ROQUE, CHONA TOLENTINO
 10071 ROQUE, LUCILLE JAVATE
 10072 ROQUE, MARICAR CRUZ
 10073 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN MAGPAYO
 10074 ROQUE, RAYMOND ZERNA
 10075 ROQUE, WILLIAM FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA
 10076 ROQUERO, BENETH SERAPION
 10077 ROQUERO, CHARLIE MAE CARABALLO
 10078 ROQUERO, DHANELYN TIQUIO
 10079 ROQUILLA, MARY JOY SINGZON
 10080 ROSAL, PRINCESS MATURAN
 10081 ROSALDO, JELENE AIRESS RIOS
 10082 ROSALES, ALYSSA KLARESSE RIVERO
 10083 ROSALES, ERMA SARMIENTO
 10084 ROSALES, FAITH JOY DERRAMA
 10085 ROSALES, KEMBERLY JADER
 10086 ROSALES, MARRIEN BEA DELA CRUZ
 10087 ROSALES, MELONA BASISTER
 10088 ROSALES, ROSE MARIE BEDRIJO
 10089 ROSANES, MARIA NENFE JADIE
 10090 ROSANTO, MARBY LYN ARAO
 10091 ROSARIO, FLORA MAE PLAZA
 10092 ROSAS, DENGIE CASINILLO
 10093 ROSAURO, JESSERIE
 10094 ROSELADA, PAUL EBOÑA
 10095 ROSELL, JOHN MICHAEL YBAÑEZ
 10096 ROSELL, SEMPER JULICA DESCARTIN
 10097 ROSELLO, ANGELICA LAZARO
 10098 ROSELLO, JOBELLEN BONTO
 10099 ROSETE, MARY CAALIM
 10100 ROSETE, ZAIRISH JEAN BARNACHEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10101 ROSITA, RIZZA MAE SESE
 10102 ROTOL, JENDEMEL LUMBAY
 10103 ROVILLOS, JERELYN JOYCE FLORES
 10104 ROXAS, FERY ANN DENILA
 10105 ROXAS, JOCELYN OMELAN
 10106 ROXAS, MAUREEN CENEZA
 10107 ROXAS, MAY BALAO
 10108 ROYO, HEYZEL VISEY
 10109 ROYO, MELBRE MARATAS
 10110 ROYO, SHEIDEN MAY BENAVIDES
 10111 ROYONG, ROWENA PADUA
 10112 ROZ, GENEVIEVE REYES
 10113 ROÑA, MANILYN CAÑETE
 10114 RUALES, EDUARDO JR TAN
 10115 RUBAS, ANDREA BIANCA
 10116 RUBAS, GEMROSE PALIN
 10117 RUBI, NOVANIZA GARCIA
 10118 RUBIA, RUBENA BANDA
 10119 RUBIAS, JESSE GATARIN
 10120 RUBIN, NORALYN CURAN
 10121 RUBIO, ANN GELLEN HERNANDEZ
 10122 RUBIO, GLORIA ZENY MANZANO
 10123 RUBIO, JERRIE NOR MANGUNDAYAO
 10124 RUBIO, SHARON KAY MANDAO
 10125 RUBIO, VERZON RUETAS
 10126 RUDAS, ANSELMO JR BATION
 10127 RUEDA, CARMELA OBANIL
 10128 RUEDA, MAY FLORENDA CORONADO
 10129 RUELA, RUFFA TERENCIO
 10130 RUFO, MARICEL RICAFORTE
 10131 RUFON, AIZA DELA TORRE
 10132 RUIZ, ANGELIE FLORENDO
 10133 RUIZ, JENNIFER OROLFO
 10134 RUIZ, RENANTE AGUILLON
 10135 RULE, JESSA BALDESPINOSA
 10136 RULETE, CHRISTOPHER TALATAGOD
 10137 RUMBAOA, MA KATARINA ANGELI RAMEL
 10138 RUSIANA, FLODEL CALAGO
 10139 RUSIANA, NORIELYN OMAY
 10140 RUSTIA, JESSA BAGUIO
 10141 RUTA, BEVERLY ANTOGOP
 10142 RUTOR, APRIL ROSE FORTUNADO
 10143 RUZ, APRIL MAE VALDEZ
 10144 RUZ, RENATO JR DE TORRES
 10145 SAADRA, INJILAH PANONTONGAN
 10146 SAAVEDRA, SHEENA FATIMA NELLASCA
 10147 SABADO, ADRIAN JOE ARMENIA
 10148 SABADO, JERICA ROSE SALAS
 10149 SABADO, SANDRA DAMASO
 10150 SABAHA, ADAMS JR AMMONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10151 SABALBERINO, ARLENE MACHICA
 10152 SABALLERO, HERA OLIVA
 10153 SABANAL, DAYAN LUGPATAN
 10154 SABANAL, RODELYN CASUL
 10155 SABANG, CHARISSE MARIE MAGDADARO
 10156 SABANGAN, QUENNIE BASCOS
 10157 SABAS, ALMA SHERIE DIAKEN
 10158 SABASAN, JILL ANN CARPON
 10159 SABATIN, CHARAISE ESPERANZA
 10160 SABBAANI, KIRAM MOHAMMAD
 10161 SABDANI, SALIP MYSRA NASIRUL
 10162 SABDULLAH, ROHAINA KALI
 10163 SABELLO, BEBELYN TALABA
 10164 SABERON, JENEBY ROMANO
 10165 SABERON, MARLYN MARIE CASTAÑEDA
 10166 SABIDO, GLAIZA ABAYAN
 10167 SABIDO, JEAN LABASTILLA
 10168 SABILLAGA, JONA MAE ORTIZ
 10169 SABILUL, FATIMA RAYHAN MUHARRAM
 10170 SABINO, JUVILYN BERCES
 10171 SABINOSA, ROBERT BROQUEZA
 10172 SABIO, MANILYN MERCOLITA
 10173 SABLAN, TERESA ROLDAN
 10174 SABLAS, JIRSON MOSQUEDA
 10175 SABLAYAN, MA CRISTINE JUSAY
 10176 SABTAL, AZIZIA JUL-ASPI
 10177 SABTANAN, BERBINA ISON
 10178 SABTULA, ALMANSA ANTITUH
 10179 SABUCDALAO, MARY GRACE RECITAS
 10180 SABUD, CHERLENE JAGAPE
 10181 SABUERO, CANDELARIA PARAGAMAC
 10182 SABUERO, CHRIS SHEILA FRIAS
 10183 SABUGAA, JOSABETH CABACTULAN
 10184 SABUR, NURKINTAM HASIM
 10185 SABUSAB, JENNIFER QUIRANTE
 10186 SACAL, MA ROSALIE MAGSIPOC
 10187 SACANDAL, ALYARINA MAKAYAO
 10188 SACAR, NAIRAH HADJI USMAN
 10189 SACAR, SARIMAH NAGA
 10190 SACAREZ, MARY APPLE VILLACENCIO
 10191 SACDALAN, JEMALIN BAUTISTA
 10192 SACLOLO, AIZA ARAGON
 10193 SADIA, MA JENNIFER BOLALIN
 10194 SADIA, MERIAM SAN JUAN
 10195 SADINO, ANALYN PAGUYAN
 10196 SADIO, JUNELYN CADALLO
 10197 SADJAANI, MADZRALYN JASA
 10198 SADJAN, PALMALYN HADDARI
 10199 SADJARI, MUKARSA SANAKAJI
 10200 SADO, JENIELYN SINGSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10201 SADUCAS, FLORAME REMOLISAN
 10202 SAGALA, RONALYN CUETO
 10203 SAGARINO, PINKEI SILAWAN
 10204 SAGARIO, APPLE JOY MAGANA
 10205 SAGARIO, HAIDEE EBIAS
 10206 SAGARIO, LAVENIA MAE GAGA-A
 10207 SAGAYAP, MARIBEL BARZALES
 10208 SAGICYAN, YOLY MEL VENTURA
 10209 SAGRADOS, RANDY BANGURAN
 10210 SAGUM, HANNA RIO LUMBANG
 10211 SAGUN, JAIRO QUINTOS
 10212 SAGUSARA, ASMA ALIB
 10213 SAHALANG, ABDUL TANAMON
 10214 SAHALANG, HANIPA TASLIMIN
 10215 SAHALANG, SULAIMAN TANAMUN
 10216 SAHAM, NURBI JULBASARI
 10217 SAHAM, RANDISA SALANG
 10218 SAHANG, ANISIYA TUTTUH
 10219 SAHAY, CLAIRE PAGUNTALAN
 10220 SAHIAL, JULDERISHA AMIL
 10221 SAHIBIL, ZERHA SALLIM
 10222 SAHIBUL, FATMA AHARAN
 10223 SAHID, CHRISTIRAIZA JAAFAR
 10224 SAHID, RHAZON UHAD
 10225 SAHID, SULUWIKA AMBUTONG
 10226 SAHIDAL, NIHAR DASA
 10227 SAHIDDAN, NURHINA KADIL
 10228 SAHIDIN, JEMALYN SAHIRON
 10229 SAHIDJAN, NURJADA PAGMAN
 10230 SAHIDJUAN, NATSA ABBI
 10231 SAHIDJUAN, TADZMAHAL PARADJI
 10232 SAHIDUL, KALSUM ALPA
 10233 SAHIJUAN, RAIDA TAHIL
 10234 SAHIJUAN, WILMA JAMA
 10235 SAHIPA, JILMA EBBA
 10236 SAHIRON, NADZRINA PANGILAN
 10237 SAHIRON, SHERMALYN NAPOLES
 10238 SAID, ROSELINA SAHALI
 10239 SAID, SALMINA ANAM
 10240 SAIDAR, HANIAH GASANARA
 10241 SAIL, JETHER NUIQUE
 10242 SAILE, LESLEY GAY DIVINAGRACIA
 10243 SAIPUDIN, ALFREDIN ISNAIN
 10244 SAIPUDIN, NOR-AIREEN PISINGAN
 10245 SAIPUDIN, RADZSIL KADARA
 10246 SAIROLA, CANDAO MARABER
 10247 SAISON, SHILOH MARIE MURILLO
 10248 SAIYARI, JERNAHAL JALILUL
 10249 SAJILI, DESDEMONA MALLI
 10250 SAJILI, JARMA JAILANI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10251 SAJILI, KUMALAH SAJIRAN
 10252 SAJIRAN, AMINA INJAN
 10253 SAJONIA, CRISTIN BOLIGAO
 10254 SAJOR, KAREEN JOY ESTALANE
 10255 SAJOR, KAREN JOYCE YUMO
 10256 SAJULGA, GENEVIBE ROFEROS
 10257 SAKANDAL, FORAIDA SALIALAM
 10258 SAKANDAL, MERSA ABDURASID
 10259 SAKATTI, NURAIDA PILLINGAN
 10260 SAKILAN, ALNASRA MARADANI
 10261 SAKILAN, MAYRITA SADJAIL
 10262 SAKILAN, SAMERA SALIK
 10263 SAKILAN, WALSIDA PUNSO
 10264 SAKILI, ARLINDA MAPAG
 10265 SAKIRANI, SARWA USMAN
 10266 SAKIRAULA, FARHAN SAWADJAAN
 10267 SAKIRAULLA, AIDA MUSTALI
 10268 SAKIRUL, SAKILI SAIFUL
 10269 SAKKAM, HANISA JUPLI
 10270 SALA, JOAN ROMERO
 10271 SALA, KHERNALYN ALIH
 10272 SALABI, ANALIZA SAMLANI
 10273 SALAC, DANIEL BAGSIC
 10274 SALAD, RADZHATA TAGAYAN
 10275 SALADA, YOLANDA MONDAL
 10276 SALADERO, MERIVIC BACALING
 10277 SALAHUDDIN, FATHEE AMAN
 10278 SALAIDE, FATIMA-ARLIE MANGUNDATU
 10279 SALALILA, ARVEE SOTTO
 10280 SALAM, CORAZON NURHASAN
 10281 SALAM, JARIA RAMSANI
 10282 SALAMA, MEMORY GUIAMA
 10283 SALAMANCA, JANICE AMERILA
 10284 SALANG, JUL-AMBRI ABRASA
 10285 SALANG, NIL ROSE TECSON
 10286 SALANGSANG, GRACE JOMAO-AS
 10287 SALAPUDDIN, FAIDA IMDAN
 10288 SALAPUDDIN, NURULAINI ALIH
 10289 SALARITAN, SHELOU FAJARDO
 10290 SALAS, MONALIZA AMPO
 10291 SALAS, NYMSLLOYD SALAAN
 10292 SALATAN, LYNETTE CORONEL
 10293 SALAVARIA, JESTINE JOY MAGAMPO
 10294 SALAZAR, ABIHAIL GONZAGA
 10295 SALAZAR, CINDY BURGOS
 10296 SALAZAR, FAYE MENDEVIL
 10297 SALAZAR, JOHN CARLO ELPIDES
 10298 SALAZAR, MARY GRACE LAGUNDA
 10299 SALAZAR, RIZZA AVELINO
 10300 SALCEDO, JOHNNA BOOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10301 SALCEDO, JONESA ORBIDALLA
 10302 SALCEDO, MARIGOLD SAMONTE
 10303 SALCEDO, RICA ROSE ASCAÑO
 10304 SALDARIEGA, FRANCE MARIE DINOY
 10305 SALDAÑA, MARY JANE GILDO
 10306 SALDE, RACHEL JUDILLA
 10307 SALDIVAR, ELFHOR ORO
 10308 SALDO, JASON TRONGCOSO
 10309 SALERA, EFRAIM MATUGAS
 10310 SALERA, GLORIA COSTALES
 10311 SALES, ANGELO DAVE CAPILI
 10312 SALES, CHRISTINE SAHAGUN
 10313 SALES, CINDY FERNANDEZ
 10314 SALES, JASON CUERDO
 10315 SALES, KING GODOY
 10316 SALGADO, JOHN DAVE ALDWIN
 10317 SALI, ABUBAKAR ISMAEL
 10318 SALI, FERSHIANA ARASAIN
 10319 SALI, HANIDA ADJAO
 10320 SALI, HUDJAIFA BALANZA
 10321 SALI, JENELYN SALI
 10322 SALI, JERMA NAWANG
 10323 SALI, MOHAMMAD LUTHFULLA HADJI SETIOTA
 10324 SALI, NAZRINA BURAHAN
 10325 SALI, RIDZMA NAWANG
 10326 SALI, SAHARA HANANANG
 10327 SALI, SHERNA SABTULA
 10328 SALIALAM, FATIMA JULLI
 10329 SALIAO, HARIRYAL MALANG
 10330 SALIBAT, NORHODA TUMANGGONG
 10331 SALIBAY, MICHELLE ARMEDILLA
 10332 SALIBIO, GARRY JR DAODOY
 10333 SALIC, FAIZA HADJI SERAD
 10334 SALIC, NOA'IMA AMPUAN
 10335 SALIC, NORINSAH SANGUILA
 10336 SALIC, RAHMA MAMAGANDING
 10337 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE GATONGAY
 10338 SALIGAN, ARLYN TALANDA
 10339 SALIGUMBA, JENELYN SEGUBIENSE
 10340 SALIH, FHADZRAMA SALUH
 10341 SALIH, RIZALIA FRANCISCO
 10342 SALIH, SHERALYN HASIDDIN
 10343 SALIHAY, SHAWEE GUMINDAN
 10344 SALILING, LYRA MANGADA
 10345 SALIM, ARDEN UGGA
 10346 SALIM, FARWINA ASIMUDDIN
 10347 SALIM, ROBIN UGGAH
 10348 SALIMBAO, MARIA ANGELICA RITO
 10349 SALINAS, EUGIN LANIBA
 10350 SALINDRO, MEZZEL MAY CANTIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10351 SALIW-A, MARIFE DIONISIO
 10352 SALLEM, ASHMAOLHOSNA MANARONDONG
 10353 SALLEVA, EMALYN MANUEL
 10354 SALLIDAO, FELICIDAD LIMBAYAO
 10355 SALLIL, RULMINIE MARAH
 10356 SALLIM, ANJULIE JUL
 10357 SALLY, ESPER DATANG
 10358 SALMAZAN, HARDY DELA CRUZ
 10359 SALMINANG, MYLA CABAT
 10360 SALMORIN, JENNEYBETH GANTE
 10361 SALMORIN, RODELYN CARBAJAL
 10362 SALOLOGAN, SWEETCEL BARTAL
 10363 SALOMON, LYDEMARIE RUTA
 10364 SALOMON, REGENE MACHETE
 10365 SALON, JEANNYLUD ENTERINA
 10366 SALON, JORGEN DE GUZMAN
 10367 SALONDRO, ARACELI OSTERA
 10368 SALONGA, ELLELYN KHATE RAMIREZ
 10369 SALOSA, JANINE DE CASTRO
 10370 SALTAT, MARIA CECILIA TAMONDON
 10371 SALUCAN, MARY GRACE TALAWE
 10372 SALUDAR, BERNADETTE VILLARTA
 10373 SALUDES, JUREL TUBO
 10374 SALUDSONG, FERLYN MAY BASINO
 10375 SALUIB, ELLEN MONTES
 10376 SALUNDAGA, MARIA ALVIE CAMPOS
 10377 SALUNOY, LAARNI DURARIPA
 10378 SALUQUEN, NIKKI BAGUNU
 10379 SALURIA, JONAS SISTOZA
 10380 SALVA, BABIE JEAN BALUCAN
 10381 SALVA, MARCEL ANDAM
 10382 SALVADOR, ALBERT GAGUAN
 10383 SALVADOR, DINA NAVARRO
 10384 SALVADOR, IRYZE ROSE VICENTE
 10385 SALVADOR, LEAH KIM BESAS
 10386 SALVADOR, MARIANNE JOY ANTONIO
 10387 SALVADOR, MARIE CUENCA
 10388 SALVADOR, MARILYN AGUSTIN
 10389 SALVADOR, MYRA GERONIMO
 10390 SALVAN, ABEGAIL VELARDE
 10391 SALVAÑA, MARISTELLA LUMILANG
 10392 SALVAÑA, MARY VILLE
 10393 SALVAÑA, SHIELLA SOBRECAREY
 10394 SALVE, CATHERINE LERIA
 10395 SALVE, JULITA QUIBAN
 10396 SALVEDIA, JULIE ANN LONGOS
 10397 SALVIDAR, MARYBE ORILA
 10398 SALVIEJO, CATHERINE RAMOS
 10399 SALVO, JEA MELISSA ESPINO
 10400 SALVO, MERLYN TAGUD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10401 SALVOSA, JENELYN BELIDA
 10402 SAM, MARY ANN GALOS
 10403 SAMAD, JEANNELYN MILANES
 10404 SAMAD, RABIH ASARI
 10405 SAMAL, NORHAIDAN KUSAIN
 10406 SAMANIEGO, JHONARD OLAVARIO
 10407 SAMANTE, LORRAINE LUZARA
 10408 SAMAR, MA SACHEL TABIRARA
 10409 SAMARRO, MAE GRACE DAGANIO
 10410 SAMBUENA, RICHLI YBAÑEZ
 10411 SAMEON, CINDY DEGUIT
 10412 SAMILLANO, JENELYN PALMA
 10413 SAMILLANO, KRIZIA ALLEN PAGTANAC
 10414 SAMILLANO, MAE SINOY
 10415 SAMOK, BAI SHARINA UDA
 10416 SAMONTE, ALEXIS NABAJA
 10417 SAMONTE, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
 10418 SAMONTISA, MANILYN PACE
 10419 SAMORANOS, MARY JOY AGUDO
 10420 SAMOSA, JENNY BALDREZ
 10421 SAMOY, KRISTEL FAITH BATARA
 10422 SAMPANG, ANNURA TANDAIH
 10423 SAMPANG, ASIYA MARIANO
 10424 SAMPANG, SHEDRAN MIJAN
 10425 SAMSAL, RAFAEL DICAY
 10426 SAMSON, ANDREA LORESCO
 10427 SAMSON, DONALIE ABRENICA
 10428 SAMSON, JESSICA EDEJER
 10429 SAMSON, MARILIE DUHILING
 10430 SAMSULA, JERHAIDA HABIBUN
 10431 SAMSULA, SALMA PASPASAN
 10432 SAMULDE, CRISTALYN CABAYA
 10433 SAN AGUSTIN, MA CRISTINA ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ
 10434 SAN ANDRES, ERLYNNE MANUEL
 10435 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JESSYCA TORRES
 10436 SAN GABRIEL, NERISSA IRESO
 10437 SAN JOSE, JAY IRVIN PEREZ
 10438 SAN JUAN, CHRYSLER IRENE AÑONUEVO
 10439 SAN JUAN, JEROME MALINAO
 10440 SAN JUAN, MARBET PRINCES NEIS
 10441 SAN JUAN, MARY JOY TORRANO
 10442 SAN JUAN, MARY KRISTINE PRINCIPE
 10443 SAN PEDRO, JANICE PEREZ
 10444 SAN PEDRO, RUFFA MANGAHAS
 10445 SANANI, RUHILYN MAHAMUD
 10446 SANAO, MICHAEL RAY
 10447 SANCHA, KORINA CORPUZ
 10448 SANCHEZ, AIVEE ANGELIE LAROA
 10449 SANCHEZ, ANGELY RICO
 10450 SANCHEZ, ANNA MARIE MUTIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10451 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY DELOTAVO
 10452 SANCHEZ, CINDY GUEVARRA
 10453 SANCHEZ, DAISYBEL PAR
 10454 SANCHEZ, FLORY JOY CAMMAG
 10455 SANCHEZ, IRENE PAPELLERO
 10456 SANCHEZ, IVY JOY PULUTAN
 10457 SANCHEZ, JANINE ALMANZOR
 10458 SANCHEZ, JESSICA CANALE
 10459 SANCHEZ, JOEANA MARIE GROSPE
 10460 SANCHEZ, KRYSTIN MARI CALUMPANG
 10461 SANCHEZ, MARITHES MANULAT
 10462 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE MATEO
 10463 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VICTORIA
 10464 SANCHEZ, REBECCA VICTOR
 10465 SANCHEZ, ROCEL ATIENZA
 10466 SANDAGA, JOHN PAUL DELA PEÑA
 10467 SANDAGON, CELEDONIA CERDA
 10468 SANDIGAN, ALLEN ALIMENTO
 10469 SANDOY, NIDA CASIPONG
 10470 SANGA, VIVIEN ANN CEREMONIA
 10471 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY BIASON
 10472 SANGCAAN, AKMILLA OBAS
 10473 SANGCALAN, GRACELY FERNANDEZ
 10474 SANGCOPAN, PERLAS RAMIRO
 10475 SANGGACALA, NASIMA PUMBAYA
 10476 SANGGACALA, SITTIE FAISALIYAH ANTING
 10477 SANGLAY, CRISTY MANSANADEZ
 10478 SANGRE, SHANA TRICIA PELIN
 10479 SANING, ALKIN SARAH
 10480 SANING, NURUJUNA UDDIN
 10481 SANOH, WELMA SAPPARI
 10482 SANOKI, RACHEMA SAHIBAINI
 10483 SANSAWI, SIBIH YAHIYA
 10484 SANSOLES, ARACELI TOMOLING
 10485 SANSON, ABIGAEL GARCIA
 10486 SANTACRUZ, CHERRY NAPULAG
 10487 SANTACRUZ, GUIA PENEQUITO
 10488 SANTAMARIA, JERI LYNN VARGAS
 10489 SANTANDER, LOU ANGELIE MASION
 10490 SANTANDER, SHELLA MAE FELICIO
 10491 SANTELICES, ARLENE ESTORNINOS
 10492 SANTERVA, HANNAH JOY BARRIOS
 10493 SANTIAGO, ALPHA DUCUSEN
 10494 SANTIAGO, ANA LIEZL ENRIQUEZ
 10495 SANTIAGO, ANGELA PEÑA
 10496 SANTIAGO, EMMALYN TENEDERO
 10497 SANTIAGO, LEAH DAMPIL
 10498 SANTIAGO, LEAH MENDAROS
 10499 SANTIAGO, LEONILA GARCIA
 10500 SANTIAGO, MELANIE FERNANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10501 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM RAFAEL
 10502 SANTIAGO, NOEMI BANAG
 10503 SANTIAGO, PEARL ANN MACARAEG
 10504 SANTIAGO, RHEANNE BORJA
 10505 SANTIAGO, RONELLE POCO
 10506 SANTIAGO, ROSSROICE BEJERANO
 10507 SANTIAGO, SHERYLE TIICHAN
 10508 SANTIALA, MARILYN MONTESA
 10509 SANTIANEZ, MARJORIE SEGUIS
 10510 SANTILLAN, BEVERLY ARSENAL
 10511 SANTILLAN, LEA MAE DERECHO
 10512 SANTILLAN, MARIA-MAY MONTERDE
 10513 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS GRACE NILLAMA
 10514 SANTILLAN, VERONICA LAYOS
 10515 SANTISO, VIDA ERIKA ADONA
 10516 SANTISTEBAN, MARICEL SOLES
 10517 SANTOS, BERNADETTE SANSON
 10518 SANTOS, CHISEL LEIGH REMIGIO
 10519 SANTOS, CRISTINE JOY LINTAG
 10520 SANTOS, CYNTHIA ABAGON
 10521 SANTOS, DELSA FAYE CORTEZ
 10522 SANTOS, GEMMA PASCUAL
 10523 SANTOS, GERALD MALTO
 10524 SANTOS, JACKIELYN MARIANO
 10525 SANTOS, JOANNE QUILON
 10526 SANTOS, JOHN BON JOVIE GABRIEL
 10527 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE MAYO
 10528 SANTOS, JOY EVANGELISTA
 10529 SANTOS, KIT JOLEX SAJONA
 10530 SANTOS, KRISTINE PASCUAL
 10531 SANTOS, LAISAMEE CACAYAN
 10532 SANTOS, MARIA JOANNA MAE GONZALES
 10533 SANTOS, NORELIE ASYAO
 10534 SANTOS, RENAN QUILLO
 10535 SANTOS, RIZA SUSTINE
 10536 SANTOS, ROCELYN NOCES
 10537 SANTOS, ROCHEL GADIANO
 10538 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE FELOMINO
 10539 SANTOS, SARAH MAE TULLAO
 10540 SANTUA, JHINALYN VILLEGAS
 10541 SANUPAO, GERALDIN EMPIALES
 10542 SANWEN, JALEEN LUIS
 10543 SAO, JACKELYN MALABANAN
 10544 SAPAD, WENIE JANE CORNELIO
 10545 SAPALON, SURAIDA KAMAMANG
 10546 SAPIE, FATNUHARDA JAMALUL
 10547 SAPIE, NADZMA ABANTI
 10548 SAPPARI, ALUYA SAPPAYANI
 10549 SAPPARI, JARMAIDA ABDURASID
 10550 SAPPARI, SATRINA JUHAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10551 SAPUTALO, CHARLYN ENTRINA
 10552 SAQUILAYAN, CATHYRINE IBARBIA
 10553 SARA, JOERLY COMIGHOD
 10554 SARABIA, EVA GENOVIA
 10555 SARABIA, JERAHMAICA TAGACAY
 10556 SARABIA, JUDITHA OPERIANO
 10557 SARACHO, JUVY MAE MAYO
 10558 SARAGUILLA, MARICEL CASTRO
 10559 SARAHAN, MARSIDA SAHIPA
 10560 SARAIL, ADIYA JULJANI
 10561 SARAIL, BABYLYN CABALEN
 10562 SARAJI, AINA SAJI
 10563 SARAKA, JOCELYN KIJAL
 10564 SARAMILLAS, HONEI IVY ANUNCIADO
 10565 SARANI, DERMALYN SAJILI
 10566 SARAPUDDIN, WANNUR BURAHAN
 10567 SARATAN, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ
 10568 SARATORIO, JUDEI KIZIAH BUDO
 10569 SARAUM, ANGEL ROSE DEGAL
 10570 SARAUM, JO-ANN CANENCIA
 10571 SARAUM, RUFA MAE DELIMA
 10572 SARCAUGA, MAY CAPILLANES
 10573 SARCHES, MERIAM SEALMOY
 10574 SARDUAL, MARY ANN SEGARRA
 10575 SAREÑO, JANETH TEGLAO
 10576 SARGUILLA, JESSA CAÑETE
 10577 SARI, BELENDA DOMINGUEZ
 10578 SARIBON, FATIMA IRISH JIMLAN
 10579 SARIBUL, JIDARNA SAPIE
 10580 SARIGUMBA, MARJUN RUBIO
 10581 SARIL, ERIKA NOMBRES
 10582 SARILAMA, JANISAH BUALAN
 10583 SARINAS, GRACE JAY COLASTE
 10584 SARIO, AMIEL REVILLA
 10585 SARIO, RANILO ROSILLO
 10586 SARIOL, ALDACIR HADANI
 10587 SARIP, HAIMAH ALAUYA
 10588 SARIP, JALILAH SARIPADA
 10589 SARIP, JUNAIDA HADJI ADATU
 10590 SARIP, POTRE NAIFA PASAGI
 10591 SARIP, SHAHAYA MARUHOM
 10592 SARIP, SITTIE JAENA LIMGAS
 10593 SARIP, WAHINA CASAN
 10594 SARIPADA, HAFSA MAUNGA
 10595 SARIPADA, HASMIN SAID
 10596 SARIPADA, HEDJARA MAUNGA
 10597 SARIPADA, JANNAH DECA
 10598 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE BAYER
 10599 SARMIENTO, JOY PARONE
 10600 SARMIENTO, KEVIN SUMAGUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10601 SARMIENTO, LARRY JR BILOG
 10602 SARMIENTO, LEA MONTENEGRO
 10603 SARMIENTO, MARK JOSEPH CONTAWE
 10604 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
 10605 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE NABLE
 10606 SARMIENTO, RUBY ANN MARCA
 10607 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE PEROY
 10608 SARO, RAIHANA ALI
 10609 SARONO, JOVELYN GRACE MORITO
 10610 SARQUIAL, JHESSA MAE TECSON
 10611 SARRI, JURHINA AKAN
 10612 SARRIA, JOHN PATRICK SARMIENTO
 10613 SARSABA, JESSIE MAE DABLO
 10614 SARSALEJO, NERIZA RAAGAS
 10615 SARVIDA, JANETTE IGNACIO
 10616 SARWELAS, MARY JANE SILVA
 10617 SASA, ANGIE OLANDIA
 10618 SASAPAN, AIZA GUSTAHAM
 10619 SASIL, MARY ROSE BESA
 10620 SATAR, RUFAIDAH AMPOG
 10621 SATINITIGAN, LIZA CABELLON
 10622 SATO, ELAISA MAE SALEM
 10623 SATORRE, MELVIN NOYNAY
 10624 SATTARI, NURHIDA ISNAIN
 10625 SAULDA, JONNA MAE MANZINARES
 10626 SAURE, CHERYL AROCENA
 10627 SAURO, PSHYCHE GRACE MARAVILLES
 10628 SAVELLA, MICAH ANGIELEEN MORELLA
 10629 SAVELLANO, OLGA CAPULONG
 10630 SAWADI, AUDIMAR PUNGUTAN
 10631 SAWADI, NURSINA KADIL
 10632 SAWAN, JOANMIE LANTAYONA
 10633 SAWARI, MARCELYN AKARAM
 10634 SAWARI, RHENAIZA ABDULGAFAR
 10635 SAYA-ANG, ROSE VELL TABURA
 10636 SAYAGO, RIZALYN SINFUEGO
 10637 SAYCO, KIM EDSEL DE LEON
 10638 SAYCON, HAZEL JOY REYNO
 10639 SAYCON, MELODY JOY DAMONSONG
 10640 SAYO, RODOLFO JR CABUROG
 10641 SAYSON, AIRESH ESTRELLA
 10642 SAYSON, EMERALONA BULAW
 10643 SAYSON, JOBERT ALFEREZ
 10644 SAYSON, RIZALYN ASAYTONO
 10645 SAYSON, ROSCEL CARANO-O
 10646 SAYUD, RITCHEL DAHUNAN
 10647 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE JOY QUILANTANG
 10648 SEBASTIAN, NURZIMAN
 10649 SEBIAL, STEPHANIE BACALLA
 10650 SEBLOS, KAREN JANN RICAFORT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10651 SEBOG, MARIA JOYCE ARAYANI
 10652 SEBUGAN, JACQUELINE BRONDA
 10653 SECADES, EDRIANNE DENISE PARADA
 10654 SECO, CHRISTOPHER GEALON
 10655 SECRETARIA, PAUL WARREN TALAM
 10656 SECRETARIO, CRYSTAL AQUINO
 10657 SEDEÑO, EMEE DURANTE
 10658 SEDEÑO, MARYRUTH HILOT
 10659 SEDIC, JAMILAH BUTUCAN
 10660 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE GRAJO
 10661 SEGAFU, MARITES SUMBO
 10662 SEGARINO, MARLA CHRISTINE
 10663 SEGARRA, KIER MARSELITA
 10664 SEGARRA, MARICEL MARAVILLA
 10665 SEGOVIA, CARL MARIE PELARE
 10666 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LAZO
 10667 SEGUI, MA CRISTINA JAVIER
 10668 SEGUI, RACHEL DOBLON
 10669 SEGURA, CHARMAINE SALINAS
 10670 SEGURAN, MARY HOPE DALEN
 10671 SEGURITAN, ANGELO JR BELVIS
 10672 SEGUROS, GENESA GABIANA
 10673 SELINO, CHERYL BETOY
 10674 SELOSA, SUNSHINE MERINO
 10675 SEMANA, JENNIL EDIANE
 10676 SEMBRANO, MARY ANNAVIL SUERTO
 10677 SEMBRANO, SARA SADICO
 10678 SEMEROS, RAMON JR SALO
 10679 SEMION, NOBELYN TUGAHAN
 10680 SEMPIO, VAL CEDRICK SOLIVEN
 10681 SENA, ABBIE JOY IGNACIO
 10682 SENAPELO, AIZA MEDENCELES
 10683 SENDAD, NAMRAH KUTOK
 10684 SENICOLA, JESICA COSICO
 10685 SENIT, MERAFE BAN
 10686 SENITH, PATRICK FABULA
 10687 SENO, JINEVA ROSE TABILID
 10688 SENON, ARIANNE CRISTOBAL
 10689 SENTURIAS, MARY CRIS HOSAIN
 10690 SEPUNTOS, DEXTER AUNZO
 10691 SERA, ARWEDA BANTILAN
 10692 SERAD, NORAISAH MINOAO
 10693 SERAFIN, CECILLE ROSE MONTEBON
 10694 SERAFIN, JEMAR HESIM
 10695 SERAÑO, RENEGEN COYNO
 10696 SERDEÑA, APRIL JOY LUCI
 10697 SERDIÑA, FRENCH LYN ESTRERA
 10698 SERDONE, ERIKA PILLARDA
 10699 SERENCIO, LEANN SININA
 10700 SERENIO, JENNIE NARISMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10701 SERINO, MARK BEN DARAL
 10702 SERIOTE, EDEL GRACE MUYCO
 10703 SERMONIA, LUISA VERRA SANTIAGO
 10704 SERMONIA, THEA SERRATO
 10705 SERNA, MILDRED
 10706 SERNIAS, FERDINAND RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
 10707 SERNICULA, ALMA SEGUERA
 10708 SERNICULA, MARRY ROSE VEGA
 10709 SEROMA, MICHELLE VALDEZ
 10710 SEROTE, MADELINE MALAAY
 10711 SERRA, MYLA VHANEL DISTOR
 10712 SERRANO, ANGEL LOIS ECHAVEZ
 10713 SERRANO, CRISTIAN JACINTO
 10714 SERRAON, FRANGIROSE FRANCISCO
 10715 SERVANES, ERICKA PANGILINAN
 10716 SERVANO, JON ANDRO PARCON
 10717 SESBINO, RUBY CASAS
 10718 SESCON, JESSA SALAVEDRA
 10719 SESE, CYRENE RIFFNA DOLLISON
 10720 SESE, JESSA RUTH BURDEOS
 10721 SESE, MARIE KRIS RODRIGUEZ
 10722 SESE, NADINE BARIDON
 10723 SESPERES, MARIE CATHERINE NERIO
 10724 SEVERINO, HILDA MALLARI
 10725 SEVERO, MARRY-AN AGNO
 10726 SEVILLA, GLAIZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
 10727 SEVILLA, LARRY MAE VILLANUEVA
 10728 SEVILLA, MARIA ERICKA CATARUNGAN
 10729 SEVILLANO, ABEGAIL MORTOLA
 10730 SEVILLANO, DEBORAH MORTOLA
 10731 SEVILLE, ARLENE MATA
 10732 SEVILLETA, SHERA MAE BALUCA
 10733 SEYRI, ZARAH LANZADERAS
 10734 SEÑEDO, CHERRY BLOSSOM
 10735 SEÑERES, EVA GARCIA
 10736 SEÑEREZ, REYLYN GENGOYON
 10737 SEÑO, JOVELYN MACARAEG
 10738 SEÑORIN, MARJORIE EVORA
 10739 SHARIEF, ADELAH ABDUL
 10740 SHARIEF, NASIMA SALIWATO
 10741 SHARIEF, RIZALIAH PAUTIN
 10742 SI, KIMBERLY SYL UY
 10743 SIABOC, SHEILA MARIE GUTANG
 10744 SIAGO, KIERA MAE DERONIA
 10745 SIARES, JUDY ANN FACTOR
 10746 SIAROT, CHARMAINE JOY NOTARTE
 10747 SIAROT, CIELO BURNEA
 10748 SIASAT, MA EMILY GENEBLAZA
 10749 SIASON, REA MONTEJO
 10750 SIAZON, WENDY ANNE GEROY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10751 SIBAG, SHENA ROSE LUDA
 10752 SIBANTA, ANALYN TENORIO
 10753 SIBAYAN, GLAIZA MAE MACATIAG
 10754 SIBUNAL, DAYAN JAMIO
 10755 SICAT, ABIGAIL MANABAT
 10756 SICAT, CARMILYN TONERA
 10757 SICATIN, RONA DEÑEGA
 10758 SIDEGO, JOHN PAUL II AMADO
 10759 SIDIC, JANNESAH CONDARA-AN
 10760 SIEGA, MIRASOL ABELLAR
 10761 SIENA, SARAH JANE JALIMBAWA
 10762 SIERVO, GERARDO MEJOS
 10763 SIGANG, ERENIA
 10764 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD MANAOG
 10765 SILAGAN, MARY GRACE BILLENA
 10766 SILAN, AIZA FERNANDEZ
 10767 SILANG, JOANNELYN MOGUER
 10768 SILAT, GAREL MANAMBAY
 10769 SILAWAN, ROQUESSA ROSALEJOS
 10770 SILLA, MARK JOHN TRIBUNAL
 10771 SILONGAN, NORODIN TASIL
 10772 SILONGAN, SARINA AKAS
 10773 SILVA, ALVIN
 10774 SILVA, GINALYN ESCARES
 10775 SILVA, IRISH ENDRINA
 10776 SILVA, JOANA MARIE CHAVEZ
 10777 SILVA, NICOLE SOLEIL BACARRO
 10778 SILVA, SHARA MAE HERNANDEZ
 10779 SILVA, SONNY BOY JR GALLARDE
 10780 SILVA, STEPHANIE DOCTOR
 10781 SILVANO, JOHARRA JEAN SOTOMAYOR
 10782 SILVANO, SEINA ROSE FLORES
 10783 SILVERIO, CYRIL DAYADAY
 10784 SILVESTRE, DINO RAFIL
 10785 SILVESTRE, GLADYS VERDERA
 10786 SILVESTRE, KARLA JOY FRANCISCO
 10787 SILVESTRE, SHANIN VIGO
 10788 SIMBAJON, DELIA SUMABONG
 10789 SIMBAJON, JOSEPHINE BORLING
 10790 SIMBORIO, MELODY ENVERZO
 10791 SIMBRANO, DIANNE TISON
 10792 SIMBULAN, BABY CLAIRE VILLALON
 10793 SIMON, ANJIE CAPARAS
 10794 SIMON, ELIS BASILIO
 10795 SIMON, LEEMAR PERASO
 10796 SIMON, MARAYA CAMILLE SALAZAR
 10797 SIMORA, JOLLY SOMOGOD
 10798 SIMPLE, CLAIRE MARIE
 10799 SIMPLICIANO, CRISTINE JALWIN
 10800 SINADJAN, REFEY ROMERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10801 SINAMAY, JANELYN VALLADAREZ
 10802 SINANGOTE, MARINEL CORDERO
 10803 SINCIOCO, JENIFER ROQUE
 10804 SINCO, MARY JANE QUEJADA
 10805 SINCO, ROWENA LAGRAMADA
 10806 SINDAY, REYMAR SALINAS
 10807 SINFUEGO, MA JIZELLE CELSO
 10808 SINFUEGO, MARY JAY INTIA
 10809 SINGSON, MA GLENDA MAGALONG
 10810 SINGSON, MARY MINGIL PERAS
 10811 SINGULAR, NEWNEL GIMENO
 10812 SINHAYAN, MERNNY LINO-AY
 10813 SINOGBA, JOSALYN PRIOL
 10814 SINQUE, ANGELO JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
 10815 SIOBAL, LYCA TURQUEZA
 10816 SIOC, JESSA JUNDIT
 10817 SIOSE, EISELE PAALAN
 10818 SIOSE, SHAHANI TURA
 10819 SIPALAY, ARIEL ABADIES
 10820 SIPE, MERRY GRACE DIONALDO
 10821 SIRIFA, SHERRY ANN CORIGAL
 10822 SISMAR, CARLA DANIELLE GOZALO
 10823 SISON, ARIEL AMAN
 10824 SISON, CRISTINE PAGUIRIGAN
 10825 SISON, IMEELYN CUNANAN
 10826 SISON, JOE CHRISTIAN ACAYAN
 10827 SISON, LEIZEL ANN TALITE
 10828 SISON, MARIA KAREN DEPUNO
 10829 SISON, ROWELYN ITCHON
 10830 SITIN, ROWENA ALIH
 10831 SITIN, RUFAIDA ARADAIS
 10832 SIUTE, SARAH CARANGUIAN
 10833 SIVA, REGINA GRACE CARIBALA
 10834 SO, CHINNY GENE TENTIA
 10835 SOBREMONTE, MARIA LEONA QUINTO
 10836 SOBREMONTE, RODORA BIROS
 10837 SOBREPEÑA, KRISEL JOY BISQUERA
 10838 SOCOBOS, JENELYN MEJASCO
 10839 SOCORIN, JULIE VI UMBAO
 10840 SOCORIN, MA SHERRY ANN DELLOMOS
 10841 SOCORRO, FEBIE RECOPUERTO
 10842 SOCORRO, RUSSEL BALANQUIT
 10843 SODOY, JERVIN SOLEDAD
 10844 SOGUILON, MARIO BATOY
 10845 SOLANO, ARLYN TOLERO
 10846 SOLANO, JERICK CARIAGA
 10847 SOLAR, ANGELINA SAMILIN
 10848 SOLCORITES, HEIZEL PANAGUITON
 10849 SOLEJON, LADY PEARL URIARTE
 10850 SOLETO, CHARRY ANN BAUI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10851 SOLIGAN, AGNES CACHO
 10852 SOLIS, APRIL FAJICULAY
 10853 SOLIS, JOZAR CASILAC
 10854 SOLIS, KARLLINE TAMON
 10855 SOLIS, MARIA CAROLINA HILVANO
 10856 SOLIS, PERLYN ORTEGA
 10857 SOLIS, RENAN BONGOL
 10858 SOLITARIO, NELSON MAHILUM
 10859 SOLITO, GLAZIEL CERVAS
 10860 SOLMILA, ROSE ANN BROSAS
 10861 SOLOMON, MARIA FE DESTAJO
 10862 SOLOMON, NIEVA PLACIDES
 10863 SOLOMON, REYGIN SARINO
 10864 SOLOMON, SALOME MECAROS
 10865 SOMBILLA, AIME JUANATAS
 10866 SOMBRIO, GINA DURANO
 10867 SOMIRADO, NORASALAM UNDA
 10868 SONDIA, RODGENE MARK DA-ANOY
 10869 SONIO, MELANIE RAGA-AS
 10870 SONORIO, STEPHANIE GABION
 10871 SONSONA, CHERRY ANN COSTAÑOS
 10872 SONSONA, ROSALYN CABILLON
 10873 SONSONA, YAMCHI ALORRO
 10874 SONTEK, LESLIE KONG
 10875 SOON, ALJELOU OBENA
 10876 SORELA, BEBEMAE MACALA
 10877 SORIA, ANALIE SUAREZ
 10878 SORIA, BABES OQUIAS
 10879 SORIA, JESSELE EGANA
 10880 SORIA, JOYMEE BUCA
 10881 SORIA, LORAINE PAJO
 10882 SORIA, VALERIE GRACE DE LOYOLA
 10883 SORIAGA, JENNY BABE FUENTES
 10884 SORIANO, ALLAN SO
 10885 SORIANO, GENNY DE GUZMAN
 10886 SORIANO, JANICE MACAPALLAG
 10887 SORIANO, JAZELINE SORIANO
 10888 SORIANO, JERILBIN SUBAYBAY
 10889 SORIANO, MARICEL BERNARDO
 10890 SORIANO, MARY GRACE PAMINTUAN
 10891 SORIANO, MARY JOY VELASQUEZ
 10892 SORIANO, MICHELLE GRACE VERGARA
 10893 SORIANO, RICHEL DUSABAN
 10894 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE MAE SAYRE
 10895 SORIANO, ROSIBETH PACIFICO
 10896 SORIANO, SHERYL ABAC
 10897 SORIANO, SHYLLA ANN ARCANGEL
 10898 SORIAO, JAN ANDREW CONDA
 10899 SORIAO, JOHN DIWATA
 10900 SORIMA, MARIA AIZA CAUBALEJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10901 SOSA, REYMUNDO CAPILI
 10902 SOSOBAN, KRISTINE MAE BAYLON
 10903 SOTABINTO, MARITES ELESTERIO
 10904 SOTES, IRENE GANZAN
 10905 SOTTA, CATHERINE MENDEJA
 10906 SOTTO, ANGELICA LACAMBRA
 10907 SOTTO, JHONDIBEL NEON
 10908 SOURIBIO, CHARMIE DOLANDOLAN
 10909 ST LAURENT, MARIA JINKEE CORRO
 10910 STA ANA, EVANGELINE VILLAGONZALO
 10911 STA MARIA, VALERIE ESPIRITU
 10912 SUAIBUN, ROSALYN LUKKONG
 10913 SUAN, DARYL JANE ESCULLAR
 10914 SUAN, JEHAZEL DAHONAN
 10915 SUANICO, JEFFREY OLIGAN
 10916 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY FRANCO
 10917 SUAREZ, JARMON SUERTE
 10918 SUAREZ, JESSA MARIE TAGACANAO
 10919 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY SHANNEN SALDO
 10920 SUAREZ, LIZEL DAGCUTAN
 10921 SUAREZ, MARILOU CEPRIANO
 10922 SUAREZ, ROCHELLE MABASLAY
 10923 SUARIN, STEPHEN TUBAC
 10924 SUASO, ELSA BALAGAN
 10925 SUAVESO, GEMMA BRADECENA
 10926 SUAYAN, JERELYN MORALES
 10927 SUAYBAGUIO, REYMAR TALE
 10928 SUAYBON, ADELINA ABDUHADI
 10929 SUBERE, BRYAN SERAÑO
 10930 SUBIDA, CHATTA BELISARIO
 10931 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTINE NERI
 10932 SUBINGSUBING, CHRISTY NERI
 10933 SUBION, SHARMAINE CLAVE
 10934 SUCALDITO, RHENALYN ARASI
 10935 SUCALIT, CINDY CLAIRE ROILES
 10936 SUCO, GENEVEVE LUMACANG
 10937 SUCOR, HAPIZA SAWALAL
 10938 SUCUANO, ALCHEN GELICAME
 10939 SUDAE, ANA MARIE TABOR
 10940 SUDARIO, DONITA ROSE PRING
 10941 SUDAYAN, RACHEL ANN ESCOSA
 10942 SUELA, MELANIE MONTES
 10943 SUELLO, YVONNE KATE VALDEZ
 10944 SUERTE, LANY ROSE NIERVO
 10945 SUFICIENCIA, AARON PURISIMA
 10946 SUGALAM, AMERLITO ABA-A
 10947 SUGANDAY, PRINCE LONGYAPON
 10948 SUGAROL, ANGEL MAY BRACERO
 10949 SUGUI, RYRE GRACE GALAURA
 10950 SUGUITAN, OLIVER DE LEON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10951 SUHADAH, RUBAINA JULKANAIN
 10952 SUICO, JELLY TEOFILO
 10953 SUICO, JESSA GAY DUGAN
 10954 SUICO, VENICAR MALABARBAS
 10955 SUICO, VINA FRANCISCO
 10956 SUIZO, KARIZ JOY MANSALAY
 10957 SULAN, REYLAN ALBURO
 10958 SULAPAS, MICHELLE JEAN TAER
 10959 SULAPAS, RAZZEL COMPRA
 10960 SULARTA, BEVERLY GORDO
 10961 SULATAN, LUZ MELODY TACAL
 10962 SULATORIO, LARIE LYN GALLO
 10963 SULIGUIN, DORY GRACE BANGAY
 10964 SULIVA, WINDELYN BARBERO
 10965 SULTAN, JALIYAH AMPUAN
 10966 SULTAN LAWAN, NAIRA MIDTIMBANG
 10967 SULUTAN, ALMA BABAL
 10968 SUMACBAY, RHEALINDA PEDRO
 10969 SUMAGANG, GRETCHEAL JUMAWAN
 10970 SUMAGANG, JEFFREY ROBLES
 10971 SUMAGAYAN, HAPPY GAY SEREÑOSO
 10972 SUMAGAYAN, MOHAMMAD NIZAM MALA
 10973 SUMAGAYSAY, PHELYN AZUSANO
 10974 SUMAGUINA, AISHA CASANGUAN
 10975 SUMAGUINA, JOHARAH POONADATU
 10976 SUMAGUINA, MORSHIDA PO-ONADATU
 10977 SUMAGUINA, NORHANA BARAT
 10978 SUMAMBOT, LORY ANN SINAMAO
 10979 SUMAMPONG, MA FE UNGSOD
 10980 SUMANDAL, ANNALY ARZAGA
 10981 SUMANG, RENALYN SALUNGA
 10982 SUMANGIL, CAROLYN TODIÑO
 10983 SUMAOANG, MARICAR VALDEZ
 10984 SUMATRA, EMMA MAYOL
 10985 SUMAYA, LOUELA CUARENTA
 10986 SUMAYAO, BERNADETH CABASE
 10987 SUMEGA, GIRLIE MIRANTES
 10988 SUMEGUIN, MARGIE ACOSTA
 10989 SUMERA, EMILY ANN DANAO
 10990 SUMILANG, GEMARIE MALOLES
 10991 SUMILE, JUVETH NUEVA
 10992 SUMILLA, BETCHY LOU MABAO
 10993 SUMINGUIT, MECHEIL ANDAG
 10994 SUMLAHANI, ERWINA MANDAH
 10995 SUMLAHANI, NURMINA TAJI
 10996 SUMLAHANI, NURRAHMA BAIRULLA
 10997 SUNALAN, FIDEL ALOJADO
 10998 SUNICO, JANNICA MAE LIAZ
 10999 SUPEDA, HANNAH MAY PARTISALA
 11000 SUPEÑA, JASON EDQUILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11001 SUPSUP, EVELYN ALMOGELA
 11002 SUPSUPIN, BENEDICT BELEN
 11003 SURBAN, SANSHINE IDANAN
 11004 SURIGAO, CINDY SALAMINGAN
 11005 SURIO, JAIRA JANE SANTOS
 11006 SURMION, ELNIDA ARRIESGADO
 11007 SUSBILLA, TERESITA PALLON
 11008 SUSON, GRACELYN ETORMA
 11009 SUSTITUDO, ELMER SERING
 11010 SUSULAN, SURAIDA DIGMON
 11011 SUSUSCO, DONALD PAUTAN
 11012 SUYMAN, IVY NARIZ SABANAL
 11013 SUZARA, ARIANA ALEKSANDRA GUANZON
 11014 SWARIZ, CHILLA PABORITO
 11015 SY, DESIREE MADULARA
 11016 SY, LYNIE CLORES
 11017 SYBICO, JOAN APURA
 11018 SYBIL, ALYSSA ASHLEY ALONTO
 11019 SYKAY, KRISTIANI MAY
 11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO
 11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN
 11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES
 11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA
 11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT
 11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE
 11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE
 11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO
 11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG
 11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA
 11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG
 11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES
 11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO
 11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO
 11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY
 11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL
 11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON
 11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA
 11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO
 11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE
 11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE
 11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA
 11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO
 11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG
 11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN
 11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON
 11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG
 11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN
 11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL
 11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG
 11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO
 11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA
 11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER
 11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA
 11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE
 11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS
 11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS
 11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA
 11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO
 11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA
 11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR
 11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN
 11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA
 11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS
 11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO
 11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO
 11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG
 11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR
 11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA
 11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY
 11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO
 11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA
 11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG
 11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR
 11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM
 11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN
 11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS
 11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA
 11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA
 11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES
 11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD
 11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN
 11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS
 11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE
 11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO
 11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
 11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON
 11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI
 11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN
 11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS
 11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL
 11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT
 11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN
 11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA
 11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI
 11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI
 11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO
 11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS
 11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL
 11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN
 11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY
 11103 TALA, JOY DRIO
 11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD
 11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO
 11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN
 11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS
 11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO
 11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS
 11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN
 11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING
 11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA
 11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD
 11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO
 11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI
 11116 TALION, FE MAGNO
 11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO
 11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
 11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS
 11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT
 11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA
 11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL
 11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA
 11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL
 11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA
 11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN
 11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO
 11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO
 11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON
 11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL
 11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON
 11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE
 11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS
 11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING
 11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA
 11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR
 11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO
 11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA
 11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER
 11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN
 11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI
 11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS
 11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG
 11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG
 11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP
 11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI
 11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI
 11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA
 11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO
 11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO
 11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO
 11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA
 11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO
 11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA
 11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO
 11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO
 11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO
 11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG
 11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS
 11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES
 11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA
 11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO
 11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN
 11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE
 11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO
 11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO
 11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE
 11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO
 11170 TAN, MAI MASDO
 11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON
 11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA
 11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA
 11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB
 11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO
 11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN
 11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA
 11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN
 11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL
 11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO
 11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD
 11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA
 11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON
 11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA
 11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL
 11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO
 11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE
 11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL
 11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ
 11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA
 11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA
 11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO
 11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI
 11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE
 11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA
 11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN
 11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL
 11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO
 11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY
 11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG
 11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA
 11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE
 11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN
 11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN
 11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA
 11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO
 11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN
 11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL
 11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO
 11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL
 11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO
 11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL
 11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO
 11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ
 11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO
 11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO
 11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS
 11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN
 11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR
 11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO
 11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA
 11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO
 11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA
 11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO
 11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI
 11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS
 11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON
 11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT
 11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO
 11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL
 11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO
 11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO
 11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON
 11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI
 11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE
 11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG
 11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ
 11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA
 11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO
 11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE
 11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION
 11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO
 11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO
 11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
 11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID
 11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES
 11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL
 11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN
 11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG
 11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO
 11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO
 11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG
 11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI
 11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL
 11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI
 11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES
 11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN
 11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH
 11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM
 11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG
 11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON
 11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO
 11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ
 11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA
 11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT
 11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS
 11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS
 11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM
 11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA
 11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO
 11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA
 11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA
 11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE
 11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO
 11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA
 11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO
 11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA
 11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO
 11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO
 11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO
 11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA
 11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN
 11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL
 11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA
 11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT
 11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG
 11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO
 11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
 11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG
 11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA
 11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO
 11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO
 11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ
 11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES
 11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO
 11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS
 11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA
 11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA
 11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA
 11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL
 11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE
 11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO
 11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN
 11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE
 11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG
 11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA
 11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN
 11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA
 11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS
 11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES
 11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE
 11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO
 11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA
 11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA
 11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL
 11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO
 11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA
 11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO
 11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY
 11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES
 11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT
 11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA
 11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ
 11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB
 11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO
 11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL
 11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ
 11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA
 11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA
 11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN
 11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES
 11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA
 11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN
 11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA
 11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO
 11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES
 11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO
 11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN
 11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN
 11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR
 11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK
 11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH
 11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO
 11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO
 11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA
 11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS
 11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH
 11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI
 11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA
 11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO
 11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS
 11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY
 11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON
 11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX
 11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS
 11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT
 11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS
 11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA
 11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO
 11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO
 11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA
 11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS
 11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO
 11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS
 11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN
 11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI
 11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA
 11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA
 11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON
 11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ
 11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA
 11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR
 11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA
 11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS
 11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON
 11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC
 11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID
 11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ
 11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
 11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG
 11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO
 11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL
 11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM
 11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD
 11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO
 11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO
 11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ
 11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL
 11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
 11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY
 11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA
 11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA
 11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ
 11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA
 11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION
 11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA
 11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION
 11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES
 11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE
 11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
 11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO
 11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS
 11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG
 11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN
 11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO
 11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN
 11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG
 11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD
 11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS
 11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO
 11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO
 11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO
 11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME
 11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA
 11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE
 11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO
 11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT
 11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP
 11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA
 11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO
 11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA
 11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL
 11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA
 11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA
 11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO
 11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE
 11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY
 11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ
 11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE
 11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA
 11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG
 11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO
 11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO
 11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA
 11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN
 11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA
 11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
 11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA
 11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO
 11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON
 11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT
 11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA
 11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR
 11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO
 11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO
 11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA
 11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO
 11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES
 11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA
 11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL
 11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
 11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY
 11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL
 11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO
 11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ
 11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA
 11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA
 11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO
 11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE
 11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO
 11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA
 11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA
 11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS
 11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY
 11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO
 11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO
 11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE
 11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA
 11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY
 11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR
 11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO
 11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG
 11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG
 11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES
 11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU
 11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY
 11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN
 11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN
 11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO
 11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA
 11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO
 11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN
 11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING
 11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS
 11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO
 11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR
 11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO
 11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION
 11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP
 11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS
 11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR
 11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER
 11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE
 11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE
 11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE
 11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS
 11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO
 11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA
 11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG
 11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT
 11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES
 11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID
 11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS
 11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA
 11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT
 11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES
 11514 TUBIL, NILDA
 11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA
 11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON
 11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY
 11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO
 11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA
 11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE
 11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN
 11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX
 11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM
 11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL
 11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO
 11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA
 11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ
 11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON
 11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON
 11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA
 11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA
 11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO
 11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO
 11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO
 11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA
 11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
 11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN
 11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN
 11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA
 11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO
 11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN
 11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA
 11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE
 11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN
 11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO
 11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO
 11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN
 11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG
 11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA
 11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE
 11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA
 11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN
 11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE
 11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO
 11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON
 11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR
 11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN
 11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO
 11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU
 11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO
 11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS
 11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS
 11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO
 11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO
 11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL
 11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO
 11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES
 11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO
 11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE
 11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA
 11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO
 11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA
 11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN
 11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA
 11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL
 11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA
 11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC
 11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG
 11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO
 11581 UAJE, MARY ROSE BRACA
 11582 UBAH, WIDZRA JANNAL
 11583 UBALDO, JONILYN MAMELUTO
 11584 UBALDO, MARINA SIMANGAN
 11585 UBARRE, EMILY CERIA
 11586 UBAS, BABYLYN MACALINDONG
 11587 UBAY, MARIEBETH CEMINE
 11588 UBSUBAN, MARY ANN MOMO
 11589 UBUNGEN, ARWIN DE LA CRUZ
 11590 UCOL, ARLYN ESTANES
 11591 UCOL, ROLANDO PARAGAS
 11592 UDARBE, FLORABELLE MAISO
 11593 UDARBE, NOVERN RIANNE DEJOLDE
 11594 UDASAN, DAYAMON AMINTAO
 11595 UDASAN, NOHAIRAH REOYAN
 11596 UDASAN, RAIHANA D
 11597 UDDAH, NORHIDA JULAIN
 11598 UDDIN, JENINE ENRIQUEZ
 11599 UDJAH, NURHASANA SADAIN
 11600 UGALINGAN, TIMA ANTOLING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11601 UGDIMAN, DIANE CAPA
 11602 UGDOC, DARLYN MAE PINEDA
 11603 UGGAH, MUDZNA SALADAIN
 11604 UGOT, EDELIZA TABAFUNDA
 11605 UGPO, JENNY LIMBARO
 11606 UGSANG, MIRAFLOR IGOT
 11607 UJAJI, JARNA MASIHUL
 11608 ULANGHUTAN, TERSA SIRAJON
 11609 ULLA, FATIMA ROSIE AHADANI
 11610 ULOG, RENIEL SUMAOANG
 11611 UMABONG, DERMINA SALAHUDDIN
 11612 UMALI, FAYE MARGARET DELA CRUZ
 11613 UMALI, JHOAN NATO
 11614 UMAMO, RUTH TABDOL
 11615 UMANDAP, HEIDY YADAO
 11616 UMANDAP, MELANIE DE LEON
 11617 UMAYAM, SHERRY ANN CHICO
 11618 UMBAT, MARY JANE AMING
 11619 UMLAS, PRINCESS LAXAMANA
 11620 UMMAL, SARFA JAMALI
 11621 UMPA, SITTIE SORAYA UMPA
 11622 UMUNGAN, ALMERAH MANGONTAWAR
 11623 UNDA, NORAYA BAO
 11624 UNDAN, MISTY GLAYS SINDANGAN
 11625 UNDAYA, SAHID USMAN
 11626 UNDIN, SARANGDAYAW HADJIRUL
 11627 UNDING, NADZMUDDIN KAYTING
 11628 UNDOLAG, MARICEL UNDADI
 11629 UNGAB, CHANERYL BAROTAS
 11630 UNGAY, GRETCHEN LEYSON
 11631 UNGRIANO, AIRA MICHAELA ESCORIAL
 11632 UNGUI, MA PATRICIA ANNE LEMONCITO
 11633 UNOS, FATIMAH SAMANODEN
 11634 UNOS, SITTY RAYYAN EDRES
 11635 UNSING, MIDZNA JAJIE
 11636 UPA-AN, DONNA MAE DURO
 11637 UPLING, MIHILAN JIMLANI
 11638 URBANO, DEXTER CARLOS
 11639 URBANO, HERSHE BON
 11640 URBANO, ROSALYN FILOTEO
 11641 URBINO, MARIEL MAY DOMONDON
 11642 URBINO, MARY GRACE ACOBA
 11643 URI, RAMJAY DIAZ
 11644 URMENETA, JENNYLYN LAPORRE
 11645 URMENETA, KAYEZIE PETIÑO
 11646 URO, RUBY ANN GAPATE
 11647 URRIZA, ELSIE URRIZA
 11648 URSAL, CHARISH MONTECILLO
 11649 URSAL, JACKIELYN JAGOYAHAY
 11650 URSUA, MC LEONARD PARADILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11651 URSUA, ROVIE DATUIN
 11652 USI, DIANARA EDRADA
 11653 USMAN, ALDASHIER QUILLO
 11654 USMAN, BAINERA GANOY
 11655 USMAN, BERNAHAR JULKIPLI
 11656 USMAN, BERWINA MAHMUD
 11657 USMAN, HASHNA SAKILAN
 11658 USMAN, JANISA MACAWADIB
 11659 USMAN, LERMA KADIL
 11660 USMAN, NAFISA ABUBAKAR
 11661 USMAN, NASRIA GAYANANDANG
 11662 USMAN, RAHIMA DAUD
 11663 USMAN, SORAYA MACADAAG
 11664 USNGAN, ASLIMAH LIMPAO
 11665 USON, LADY DIANE CALUGAY
 11666 USORIA, JENICA CLAUNA
 11667 USSIH, BESILDA BARUTU
 11668 UTRELA, DESIREE MERANO
 11669 UTTO, SAIDA SAMAD
 11670 UY, ANECITA PARTOSA
 11671 UY, CINDY MENDAZA
 11672 UY, LEA NOIZA
 11673 UY, MERIKA ENCINAS
 11674 UY, PRECIOUS ANN ESCALICAS
 11675 UY, ROY DEXTER ROBLES
 11676 UY, SARAH JANE CIBAL
 11677 VA-AL, JULIA PRATO
 11678 VACALARES, SHERRA MAE LABADAN
 11679 VADIL, ANGEL PINEDA
 11680 VADIL, JADE
 11681 VAJE, AIKO MAURICIO
 11682 VALBAREZ, LLOYD ALCARAZ
 11683 VALDE, REUFEL PALANGAN
 11684 VALDELLON, ROSALYN OSUNERO
 11685 VALDEROSA, JILLY BAUTISTA
 11686 VALDERRAMA, LOVELY JANE GAJUNERA
 11687 VALDESCO, JOCELYN GUERRA
 11688 VALDEVIESO, PHEBE CAMPOS
 11689 VALDEZ, AILEEN GASMEN
 11690 VALDEZ, ANNA MAY CASTILLO
 11691 VALDEZ, BERLYN DELFINO
 11692 VALDEZ, ESTHER LOISE GUTIERREZ
 11693 VALDEZ, JAYMALYN TABLAC
 11694 VALDEZ, JOY ANN SANTOS
 11695 VALDEZ, MARGELYN BALEN
 11696 VALDEZ, MARICAR VILLEGAS
 11697 VALDEZ, MARILYN ALEJO
 11698 VALDEZ, REGILIE GASCON
 11699 VALDEZ, VENUS EHHAL
 11700 VALENCIA, CHRISTYL DECIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11701 VALENCIA, JOANNA MARIE EDANIOL
 11702 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL ERROL DY
 11703 VALENCIA, JOHNOEL LAZAGA
 11704 VALENDO, MYRA DURANTE
 11705 VALENTE, JERALDEEN AGUSTIN
 11706 VALENTON, NELSON GUTIERREZ
 11707 VALENTOS, MARY JANE SUGANOB
 11708 VALENZONA, KAREN LEA SURALTA
 11709 VALENZUELA, JANICE FRIAS
 11710 VALENZUELA, JOMAR FABON
 11711 VALENZUELA, NAIDA LYN ABAYON
 11712 VALENZUELA, ROANNE CRISPINO
 11713 VALENZUELA, SHAYNE BERESO
 11714 VALERA, JADDEN SALOMON
 11715 VALERA, JENNIFER ANGELES
 11716 VALERA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
 11717 VALERIANO, MA KRISTINE AZNAR
 11718 VALEROZO, EMELIZA JACOBO
 11719 VALETE, CHEAZELINE KAROL LABUTONG
 11720 VALEZA, MICHELLE LIZASO
 11721 VALIENTE, JOVILYN BERTILLO
 11722 VALLADOLID, BETH BRIAGAS
 11723 VALLADOLID, CHERRY MAE LLONA
 11724 VALLAR, LEO MARIE GALLARDO
 11725 VALLECERA, ANA ROSE DELITO
 11726 VALLECILLO, ALETA CATAHURAN
 11727 VALLEJO, JUMAR RYAN ALCALA
 11728 VALLEJO, SAHLEE REBANAL
 11729 VALLENTE, KHALEE MARIEL BALANGYAO
 11730 VALLERA, ANGIE RAMOS
 11731 VALLES, INES BUSANO
 11732 VALLES, ROSENIA BEROS
 11733 VALMEO, JANEILLE JUECO
 11734 VALMONTE, ELMY JOY RIVERA
 11735 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN ATON
 11736 VARGAS, CHERYL ALBARACIN
 11737 VARGAS, JHON ANTONY DERLA
 11738 VARGAS, KHIMBERLY HISUGAN
 11739 VARGAS, MELODY FAUSTINO
 11740 VARGAS, RIZAPIA MANTAC
 11741 VARGAS, ROSALINA SABAREZ
 11742 VARGAS, SHERELYN BEO
 11743 VARON, MEISHEY MAE DUGANG
 11744 VARONA, MAE ANN JULAGTING
 11745 VARQUEZ, ELAINE VALERIE TAN
 11746 VASAY, RICKY AGITONG
 11747 VASQUEZ, ANNALYN SIBAYAN
 11748 VASQUEZ, CARLYNNE DENISE LIM
 11749 VASQUEZ, CRISCEL ANGELES
 11750 VASQUEZ, ELAINE BAYANI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11751 VASQUEZ, RUBIE ANNE PUNZALAN
 11752 VASQUEZ, THERESA CARCIDO
 11753 VEA, LOUELLA TAGANAS
 11754 VEDRA, MICHELLE PALADIAS
 11755 VEGA, JULYANN ONAHON
 11756 VEGILLA, ARLENE SIPLON
 11757 VEGO, HYOBEL PADOJINOG
 11758 VELANDO, ANALONA MARTINITO
 11759 VELARDE, ELGIN MACABENTA
 11760 VELARDE, VINA TERESA BRIÑAS
 11761 VELASCO, ANA MARIE RIOS
 11762 VELASCO, APRIL BANDIOLA
 11763 VELASCO, DARWIN NAVARRO
 11764 VELASCO, ILEEN JANE GABING
 11765 VELASCO, JASTINE RINION
 11766 VELASCO, JEANETTE QUIMNO
 11767 VELASCO, JEYVEE LEE ROTELO
 11768 VELASCO, JOAN PASCUAL
 11769 VELASCO, JOVANNY QUIMNO
 11770 VELASCO, LOUIE JOHN LLENOS
 11771 VELASCO, MARY JOY LUNA
 11772 VELASCO, MORENA SERRANO
 11773 VELASCO, RUTH URSAL
 11774 VELASCO, SUSANO JR MANZANO
 11775 VELASQUEZ, ALJHUNE SALON
 11776 VELASQUEZ, MONTECARLO GUILLERMO
 11777 VELEZ, JULIET DING
 11778 VELOSO, JESIECA CANDELARIO
 11779 VENDEJO, BRENDA OLIVARES
 11780 VENDER, MA IRENE JULIET ENDIAPE
 11781 VENDIOLA, MENNIELYN ABEQUIBEL
 11782 VENEZUELA, JERRY AL ENCIO
 11783 VENIEGAS, ISRAEL ELFALAN
 11784 VENTURA, CHRISTY SHAYNE
 11785 VENTURA, LAURINCE ANN BARRAMEDA
 11786 VENTURA, LOVELY LEILANI SULIT
 11787 VENTURA, NORY DOROJA
 11788 VENTURA, SUZANNE DIZON
 11789 VENUS, RACHEL SYNE BAUTISTA
 11790 VERA CRUZ, DEOVERA ISO
 11791 VERA CRUZ, LIEZEL GALLENTES
 11792 VERALLO, JENEATH MONTECILLO
 11793 VERANDA, GENEVEV CUIZON
 11794 VERANO, MERCY ROSE BOLONGAITA
 11795 VERANO, QUENZOZEN PACALA
 11796 VERDADERO, ANGEL OBBAMEN
 11797 VERDADERO, JZEL
 11798 VERDADERO, ROWALD TABURA
 11799 VERDE, JANINE URLANDA
 11800 VERDEJO, AIREEN JOY SALARIOZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11801 VERDIDA, MARY CRIS DELGADO
 11802 VERDIDA, ROLAND PELAYO
 11803 VERDIJO, VERNA ROA
 11804 VERGARA, JOLORES ROSELADA
 11805 VERGARA, NECHELLE CORTEZ
 11806 VERGARA, RODRIGO JR CANONIGO
 11807 VERGARA, SANELYN BESOÑA
 11808 VERGEL DE DIOS, LADY ANNEX MARCELO
 11809 VERI, JESSALYN SARCON
 11810 VERIÑA, NANETTE TAN
 11811 VERSOZA, RHODORA FLORES
 11812 VERTUCIO, KRISTINE GATCHALIAN
 11813 VERUELA, MARGIELYN SESE
 11814 VERUNQUE, MYCA ESPINOSA
 11815 VERZOLA, PALMARIE VICTORIA PORTE
 11816 VERZOSA, JENNY URIARTE
 11817 VERZOSA, SHARA JANE CANDIDATO
 11818 VIADO, CARMINA LABISIG
 11819 VIBAL, MARIA NICOLE CAPISTRANO
 11820 VIBAR, CRISTINA BARRAMEDA
 11821 VIBAR, KAREN SILVESTRE
 11822 VIBAR, MARY LHIEZEL PARALES
 11823 VICEDO, APRIL ROSE ALIPONGA
 11824 VICENCIO, ELAINE MAE VILLANUEVA
 11825 VICENCIO, MARA MAGAYAM
 11826 VICENCIO, REZA JOY BALIGUIAN
 11827 VICENTE, JOVY CAMPILIS
 11828 VICENTE, KENT OCLARIT
 11829 VICENTE, MARICAR TABLAN
 11830 VICENTE, SELAH DEN ESPARTERO
 11831 VICENTE, SHEILA MARIE ALVAREZ
 11832 VICENTE, SHELLA ANN GONZALES
 11833 VICENTINO, JELYN CALOLOT
 11834 VICTOR, TINA WACLIN
 11835 VICTORIA, JERALDINE MACALINAO
 11836 VICTORIO, JANELYN ROMASOC
 11837 VICTORIO, JAZZIE ELIEKA GARCIA
 11838 VICTORIO, SHIRLEY MAE MANAOIS
 11839 VIDAD, ARIES MARIGMEN
 11840 VIDAL, CECILIA CARINGAL
 11841 VIDAL, GIRLY BIOLANGO
 11842 VIDAL, MARLOTTE PASCUAL
 11843 VIDAL, SAMCHA LOVE CORTEZ
 11844 VIDANES, JENNIE-CON MAHUPIL
 11845 VIEJO, KARLENE GIFT
 11846 VIENTE, MARY GRACE ARGUILLON
 11847 VIERNES, GINA EVANGELISTA
 11848 VIERNES, PRECIOUS TEVES
 11849 VIESCA, ANJIENETTE ALABADO
 11850 VIJAR, SHERYL GALLEGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11851 VILANABA, SHEINA MARIE VILLARUBIA
 11852 VILBAR, JELLY MAE TEVES
 11853 VILLA, CATHERINE GARINGO
 11854 VILLA, NOVA DE LEON
 11855 VILLA, RINA JAVIER
 11856 VILLACAMPA, JOVEL ROSE PICAYCO
 11857 VILLACARLOS, PAMELA DE LA PEÑA
 11858 VILLACERAN, JESSA MARU
 11859 VILLACORTA, ADRIANNE CARA BALASABAS
 11860 VILLACORTA, CARMINA INDON
 11861 VILLACORTA, MARIEL SOLIVA
 11862 VILLADIEGO, CHANDA MAE LACABA
 11863 VILLADIEGO, REGINE VILLADIEGO
 11864 VILLADOLID, BRENDA LIMBAGA
 11865 VILLAFLOR, EVANGELINE TEMPLO
 11866 VILLAFLOR, FATIMA BAGACINA
 11867 VILLAFLOR, GIFT SEDENIO
 11868 VILLAFLOR, JAIMAICA FULGENCIO
 11869 VILLAFLOR, STEFANIE LAGUNA
 11870 VILLAFUERTE, JANE MARMIE BELLIN
 11871 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY LYN MADANLO
 11872 VILLAGANAS, CHERYL CAYAO
 11873 VILLAGANES, GEMMALYN BERNAL
 11874 VILLAGONZALO, EMILY QUIRANTE
 11875 VILLAGONZALO, MARIVIC VILORIA
 11876 VILLAGRACIA, MARICAR GELIG
 11877 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA GELIG
 11878 VILLAHERMOSA, DAISY JOYCE ACADEMIA
 11879 VILLAHERMOSA, DARLENE MAE DARAGOSA
 11880 VILLALBA, CYRIS CARE MORIT
 11881 VILLALON, JOCELYN ANN MARCELINO
 11882 VILLALUNA, MARY JOY ANIDA
 11883 VILLALUZ, GEMMA TELEWIK
 11884 VILLALUZ, SAMPAGUITA SEJALVO
 11885 VILLAMERO, RODELIA RAMOS
 11886 VILLAMOR, ANGELO SANTIAGO
 11887 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE GAVIOLA
 11888 VILLANO, MARICAR LICAY
 11889 VILLANOBOS, HAIDE FELECIS
 11890 VILLANTES, DENLYN CLARIDAD
 11891 VILLANUEVA, ANDY SESBREÑO
 11892 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ABRITO
 11893 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAYANG
 11894 VILLANUEVA, ARMIE BAUTISTA
 11895 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA TIOZON
 11896 VILLANUEVA, ELY QUEEN ARAOARAO
 11897 VILLANUEVA, JAIRRA KEA EMBO
 11898 VILLANUEVA, JANET LEE
 11899 VILLANUEVA, JANINA POLINTAN
 11900 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE DEL PILAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11901 VILLANUEVA, KATRINE GULLOY
 11902 VILLANUEVA, KIM ZSAIRYL ALVAREZ
 11903 VILLANUEVA, MA MYCA MELISSA COLEGIO
 11904 VILLANUEVA, MARIA GUILLEN MEDICO
 11905 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS ORTIZ LUIS
 11906 VILLANUEVA, MARIEL SAMONTE
 11907 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE MARISTELA
 11908 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE SOLIS
 11909 VILLANUEVA, NORMYL ZULUETA
 11910 VILLANUEVA, PEARL ROSE BAGUNA
 11911 VILLANUEVA, PETER JEFF PEROCHO
 11912 VILLANUEVA, RUDY JR MONTILLA
 11913 VILLANUEVA, SHELLY FAJARDO
 11914 VILLANUEVA, YUMART PILAR
 11915 VILLAR, HAZEL JOY CAINGAT
 11916 VILLAR, JESSA JOY ARCILLA
 11917 VILLARAN, CHRISTA ANNA MARIA SERRANO
 11918 VILLARANDA, MA GLADYS VASQUEZ
 11919 VILLAREAL, JACKELYN DE VERA
 11920 VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY MARIANO
 11921 VILLARENTE, MARIA BERNA
 11922 VILLAREZ, KHRISTER CONRAD BASE
 11923 VILLARIAS, STEPHEN JUANITO
 11924 VILLARIN, ARDELYN DOLDOLIA
 11925 VILLARIN, FRANCIS COYOCA
 11926 VILLARIN, JOANNE PRIMACIO
 11927 VILLARIN, ROSE SHEIL BASTISMO
 11928 VILLARINO, JENNELYN SALUBRE
 11929 VILLAROSA, GLENN CASQUEJO
 11930 VILLAROSA, JOYCE LAMOSTE
 11931 VILLAROZA, HAYDEE MALALUAN
 11932 VILLARTA, FLORINDA BRION
 11933 VILLARTA, RENIA MAE DUSABAN
 11934 VILLARTE, GENELYN SUROY-SUROY
 11935 VILLARUEL, BABY CRIS DEVALID
 11936 VILLARUEL, PRINCESS NEPOMUCINO
 11937 VILLARUZ, CHRISTELLE MORI
 11938 VILLARUZ, HAZEL ALBARRACIN
 11939 VILLARUZ, TRISTAN MILAN ADVINCULA
 11940 VILLASAN, MARJORIE GABIJON
 11941 VILLASANTA, MYLENE AGASA
 11942 VILLASERAN, VENICE LORRAINE MENESES
 11943 VILLASIS, GEMENAI SEBUA
 11944 VILLAVELEZ, JULES LOQUENARIO
 11945 VILLAVERDE, WINCHELLE ENCARNACION
 11946 VILLAVIZA, JOLLY JEAN VILLAMAR
 11947 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA PILAPIL
 11948 VILLEGAS, CHARIEMAE CAPISTRANO
 11949 VILLEGAS, GEMALYN PARALLAG
 11950 VILLEGAS, JOHN JOSEPH SARMIENTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11951 VILLEGAS, JOSEFREDDIE TAMIDLES
 11952 VILLEGAS, MYRA CARAIG
 11953 VILLEGAS, NOELLE
 11954 VILLENA, JEMMA RAMIREZ
 11955 VILLENA, MARRY ANN PETRAS
 11956 VILLONES, JOVELYN APARENTADO
 11957 VILLOSILLO, JELYN TUMULAK
 11958 VILORIA, LORREINE MAE LAO
 11959 VILORIA, PRINCESS NISPEROS
 11960 VILORIA, PRINCESS PAULA MALLILLIN
 11961 VILORIA, TERESA GERON
 11962 VILORIA, YLYZA JEAN CALIVO
 11963 VILOS, JHENNEL TIBUNSAY
 11964 VINASOY, JOYLIN DATUL
 11965 VINLUAN, SARAH JEAN EVANGELISTA
 11966 VIO, JENEFER LOZADA
 11967 VIOL, MARJIE ROSE CATUGAL
 11968 VIOSANO, ANECELYN CANLUBO
 11969 VIRADOR, LUNETA PACQUIAO
 11970 VIRATA, NARRELD JEAN CABANBAN
 11971 VIRIÑA, JERMAINE URREA
 11972 VIRTUCIO, VICTOR IAN LANDICHO
 11973 VIRTUDAZO, MERIAM MAE LIVITOS
 11974 VIRTUDAZO, MONIVIE LUMANTAS
 11975 VISAYA, SHRI JR ESPINOSA
 11976 VISCO, RUBY BISCO
 11977 VISPERAS, CAROLE ANN TURTOGA
 11978 VISPERAS, MA JESSELLE CARANZO
 11979 VISTA, LANI ARBAN
 11980 VISTAL, CATHERINE BETARMOS
 11981 VISTAL, JOSIANNE RICARDEEN ARMACHUELO
 11982 VISTAL, RUBY JANE MUIT
 11983 VISTANTE, MARY JOY COROCOTO
 11984 VISTE, LOVE JOY PLURAD
 11985 VITORIANO, SARAH JANE SAMARITA
 11986 VITTO, VIRDETH MARIA SOTTO
 11987 VIVA, ANNALOU MANUEL
 11988 VIZCO, MARY ANN KRISTINE DU
 11989 VIZCONDE, ARRABELLE FRONDA
 11990 VIÑAS, SHEENA MARIE GUARDIANO
 11991 VOCES, JOSEPHINE ERO
 11992 VOLANTE, BERNADETTE BATALLER
 11993 VOLFANGO, KIMBERLY SUMALINOG
 11994 VOLOSO, ALBERTO JR BORJA
 11995 VOSOTROS, AIZA ORCALES
 11996 WABAN, GENEVIEVE MARIE SAGUN
 11997 WACNANG, ASHLEY JHOY ANGDUSAN
 11998 WACNANG, JANET DALLUWOG
 11999 WADJAD, RHENY JANJAWI
 12000 WADJAD, SARRA JANJAWI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12001 WAGAS, JUNELL SASING
 12002 WAHAB, FAIZAL ASADIL
 12003 WAHAB, JONALYN DIANGA
 12004 WAHAB, NURHANINA HAWARI
 12005 WAHANI, NURING BENSALI
 12006 WAHID, BENNAJAR ABDUA
 12007 WAHID, FERWINA SADJAIL
 12008 WAHID, TALMIA ARASAD
 12009 WAHING, ETHYL TAGUBA
 12010 WAIG, MYLENE SAKIWAT
 12011 WAIS, JOCELYN DOLINEN
 12012 WAKKAS, LARIZ CHALCOGEN
 12013 WALI, SAIDA CATULAG
 12014 WAMILDA, JANICE PARBA
 12015 WAMINAL, LORENTZ APOLINARIO
 12016 WANDEN, LYNE-LYN TAGUINDODO
 12017 WHIGAN, HONEYLHET BAGAN
 12018 WHITTLE, JESUSA BERNARDO
 12019 WIGUEL, DEVIE JANE CALLUENG
 12020 YABANA, LEONARD GEROMIANO
 12021 YABUT, JOHN CLINTON REGPALA
 12022 YABUT, JUN MICHAEL QUIAMBAO
 12023 YAC-AO, JENNIFER ELLA
 12024 YACAPIN, ARLENE DUMAM-AG
 12025 YADAO, ANN DADIZON
 12026 YADAO, MARINEL CAFIRMA
 12027 YAGO, MANILYN BULAYBULAY
 12028 YAGO, MARYROSE BALLEBAR
 12029 YAHYA, ANSANO MABA
 12030 YAHYA, HANALEE TAN
 12031 YAMARO, MELANE POTAYRE
 12032 YAMBAO, JESSIE DE VERA
 12033 YAMBOT, GEMMA MONTES
 12034 YAMIDO, FLORAMAE ORATE
 12035 YAMIT, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
 12036 YAMO, LOVELY MAE
 12037 YAMOGAN, JERALD ORSUA
 12038 YAMUGAN, JAZIEL CALANGI
 12039 YANAG, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
 12040 YANGZON, BLESSIE ABRIAN
 12041 YANOC, SARAH JEAN DOMINGUEZ
 12042 YANSON, VIOWELYN LOBATON
 12043 YANTO, CASTILLE BLANCHE ALIM
 12044 YAP, JUVY ARNAIZ
 12045 YAP, LIZETTE ANN LAVIÑA
 12046 YAP, LOVELYN JEORES CADELIÑA
 12047 YAP, MARIA LOU TAGAYTAY
 12048 YAP, NANETTE SALDI
 12049 YAP, VANIELA KIM RIOBUYA
 12050 YARANON, GISYL SABALDAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12051 YASSER, SITTIE HAWA PACASEM
 12052 YATA, JOENARD OBPON
 12053 YAUNA, MARIBEL SALVEDIA
 12054 YAYEN, ROSIE MHAY BAAC
 12055 YAÑEZ, ANIDEL CABALLERO
 12056 YBARSABAL, JOAN PRENCIONA
 12057 YBAÑEZ, CELGEN AYING
 12058 YBAÑEZ, GRACE ENCARGUEZ
 12059 YBAÑEZ, JESSICA IBONES
 12060 YBAÑEZ, KATE DIANNE BUGHAO
 12061 YBAÑEZ, KATHERINE CASALDA
 12062 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA CASALDA
 12063 YBAÑEZ, LOVELY ROSE MAÑOZA
 12064 YBAÑEZ, RONALYN BATU-ON
 12065 YBAÑEZ, WENDELYN SANGUELA
 12066 YDEL, AICEL CARDONA
 12067 YDEMNE, JENNY CABAN
 12068 YECYEC, GOLD JEANYL LAURETE
 12069 YECYEC, ROLLY PIEDAD
 12070 YELO, ALLEIN SUAN
 12071 YGOT, MERCY YAUN
 12072 YGOT, RAYNOLFO JR UROT
 12073 YGOÑA, LELANI CABALLERO
 12074 YNAWAT, NURMINA MUSA
 12075 YNION, SHEENA JOY LEDESMA
 12076 YODICO, JOSEFA ARCA
 12077 YONG, ELLYN LANGREO
 12078 YONGSON, ANALYN PEÑAS
 12079 YORTAS, CARMIE
 12080 YTING, ROSE MAY CANGQUE
 12081 YU, APRIL ROSE RAMOS
 12082 YUAYAN, CHERRY ANN LUMACTOD
 12083 YULO, MARIA OLLIE PAJARITO
 12084 YUMUL, KAREN SALLO
 12085 YURAG, MILDRED ESPINA
 12086 YURAG, MONICA MONTUERTO
 12087 YUSAY, KRIZZALYN MACION
 12088 YUSON, FE LANUZA
 12089 YUSOP, ALMERA KUAYA
 12090 YUSOP, NURISA HASSAN
 12091 YUSOPH, JALILAH MACABUAT
 12092 YUSOPH, NASRUDIN ARBON
 12093 ZABALA, DESSIRY ANN ESPARRAGO
 12094 ZABAT, MARGARITA ALIVIA
 12095 ZABAY, LANIE TULIO
 12096 ZACARIAS, JAYVEE-ANN LAMSEN
 12097 ZACARIAS, LALA GRACE DE GUZMAN
 12098 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANNE SUMBAD
 12099 ZAFE, RUTH PEREYRA
 12100 ZAFRA, MA ALYSSA DE GUZMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12101 ZAID, DURIA MUSA
 12102 ZAMORA, ANADEL LABRA
 12103 ZAMORA, JENNY CABANILLA
 12104 ZAMORA, MELODY MONOG
 12105 ZAMORA, RENZ JOY CRUZ
 12106 ZAMRA, SAAWIYA PACALUNDO
 12107 ZAPATERO, JANICE GELACIO
 12108 ZAPICO, ALJARO DY
 12109 ZAPRA, ROWENA JEAN CONCON
 12110 ZARAGA, ALMA OMBAW
 12111 ZEPIDA, DARLENE ABAYON
 12112 ZERDA, RITCHELL MAE OMOS
 12113 ZERNA, PERLINA ADARUS
 12114 ZERRUDO, JERLYN ESTOCADA
 12115 ZETA, MECHELLE TAMAYO
 12116 ZIPAGAN, DAREL BALAYAN
 12117 ZONIO, JOAN BARNIZO
 12118 ZORILLA, CLARISSA ELLO
 12119 ZORILLA, JEEN KHAREN MOJANA
 12120 ZULAYBAR, FRICHIE DIZON
 12121 ZULITA, PRETCHEL PENSAHAN
 12122 ZULUETA, APRIL JOY AGUILAR
 12123 ZULUETA, RONABELL RAMENTO
 12124 ZUNIEGA, ANAMARIE OLPUS
 12125 ZUNIEGA, ANTHONY PAYO
 12126 ZURITA, CHERRY ANN CARO
 12127 ZUÑIGA, HERSHEY MAE BIUGOS
 12128 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ANDAL
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Manila, Philippines
 MAY 19, 2016
 Recommending Approval:
 (orig. signed)
 ROSITA L. NAVARRO
 Chairman
 Board for Professional Teachers
 APPROVED:
 (orig. signed)
 TEOFILO S. PILANDO, JR.
 Chairman

COMMENTS

Name

Duterte,1,Entertainment,23,Exam Result,2,Funny Videos,12,Health,10,Inspiring,22,Lifestyle,11,Local News,1013,New,308,News,642,Opinion,383,Relationship,4,Showbiz,4,Tech,3,Travel,6,Trending,39,Tutorial,10,Videos,94,Viral,34,
ltr
item
NowReader: List of Passers (Q to Z) - March 2016 LET Elementary
List of Passers (Q to Z) - March 2016 LET Elementary
NowReader
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-q-to-z-march-2016-let.html
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-q-to-z-march-2016-let.html
true
5550435775083149038
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy