List of Passers (J to P) - March 2016 LET Secondary

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of...

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (J to P) - March 2016 LET Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19 2016

 9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
 9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
 9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
 9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
 9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
 9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
 9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
 9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
 9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
 9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
 9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
 9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
 9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
 9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
 9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
 9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
 9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
 9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
 9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
 9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
 9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
 9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
 9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
 9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
 9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
 9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
 9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
 9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
 9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
 9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
 9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
 9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
 9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
 9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
 9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
 9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
 9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
 9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
 9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
 9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
 9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
 9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
 9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
 9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
 9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
 9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
 9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
 9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE
 9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
 9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
 9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
 9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
 9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
 9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
 9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
 9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
 9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
 9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
 9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
 9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
 9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
 9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
 9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
 9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
 9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
 9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
 9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
 9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
 9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
 9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
 9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
 9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
 9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
 9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
 9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
 9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
 9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
 9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
 9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
 9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
 9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
 9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
 9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
 9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
 9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
 9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
 9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
 9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
 9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
 9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
 9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
 9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
 9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
 9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
 9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
 9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
 9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
 9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
 9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
 9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
 9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
 9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
 9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
 9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
 9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
 9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
 9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
 9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
 9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES
 9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
 9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
 9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
 9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
 9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
 9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
 9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
 9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
 9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
 9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
 9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
 9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
 9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
 9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
 9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
 9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
 9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
 9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
 9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
 9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
 9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
 9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
 9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
 9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
 9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
 9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
 9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
 9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
 9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
 9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
 9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
 9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
 9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
 9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
 9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
 9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA
 9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
 9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE
 9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
 9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
 9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
 9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
 9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
 9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
 9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
 9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
 9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
 9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
 9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
 9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
 9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
 9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
 9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
 9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
 9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL
 9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
 9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
 9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
 9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
 9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
 9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
 9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
 9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
 9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
 9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
 9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
 9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
 9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
 9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
 9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA
 9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
 9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
 9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
 9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
 9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
 9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
 9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
 9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
 9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
 9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
 9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
 9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
 9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
 9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
 9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
 9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
 9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
 9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
 9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
 9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
 9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
 9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
 9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
 9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
 9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
 9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
 9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
 9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
 9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
 9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
 9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
 9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
 9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
 9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
 9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
 9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
 9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
 9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
 9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
 9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
 9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
 9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
 9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
 9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
 9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
 9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
 9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
 9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
 9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
 9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
 9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
 9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
 9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
 9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
 9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
 9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
 9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
 9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
 9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
 9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
 9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
 9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
 9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
 9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
 9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
 9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
 9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
 9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
 9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
 9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
 9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
 9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
 9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
 9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
 9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
 9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
 9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
 9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
 9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
 9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
 9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
 9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
 9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
 9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
 9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
 9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
 9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
 9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
 9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
 9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
 9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
 9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
 9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
 9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
 9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
 9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
 9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
 9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
 9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
 9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
 9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
 9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
 9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
 9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
 9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
 9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
 9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
 9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
 9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
 9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
 9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
 9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
 9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
 9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
 9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
 9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
 9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
 9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
 9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
 9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
 9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
 9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
 9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
 9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
 9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
 9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
 9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
 9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
 9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
 9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
 9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
 9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
 9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO
 9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
 9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA
 9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAÑALES
 9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA
 9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG
 9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL
 9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN
 9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI
 9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR
 9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN
 9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN
 9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS
 9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO
 9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG
 9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL
 9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG
 9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL
 9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN
 9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING
 9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA
 9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR
 9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN
 9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN
 9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN
 9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS
 9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES
 9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS
 9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG
 9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE
 9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG
 9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO
 9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC
 9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN
 9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN
 9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS
 9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO
 9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO
 9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG
 9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG
 9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL
 9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT
 9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN
 9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON
 9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN
 9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING
 9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM
 9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC
 9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO
 9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE
 9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ
 9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG
 9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA
 9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA
 9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA
 9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO
 9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG
 9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO
 9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
 9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
 9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
 9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
 9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
 9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
 9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
 9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
 9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
 9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
 9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
 9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
 9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
 9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
 9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
 9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
 9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
 9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
 9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
 9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
 9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
 9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
 9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
 9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
 9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
 9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
 9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
 9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
 9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
 9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
 9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
 9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
 9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
 9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
 9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
 9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
 9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
 9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
 9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
 9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
 9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
 9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
 9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
 9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
 9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
 9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
 9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
 9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
 9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
 9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
 9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
 9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
 9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
 9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
 9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
 9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
 9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
 9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
 9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
 9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
 9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
 9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
 9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
 9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
 9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES
 9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
 9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
 9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
 9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
 9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
 9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
 9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
 9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
 9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
 9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
 9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
 9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
 9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
 9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
 9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
 9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
 9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
 9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
 9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
 9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
 9772 LACHICA, JOAN
 9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
 9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
 9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
 9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
 9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
 9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
 9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
 9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
 9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
 9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
 9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
 9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
 9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
 9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
 9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
 9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
 9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
 9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
 9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
 9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
 9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
 9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
 9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
 9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
 9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM
 9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
 9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
 9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA
 9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
 9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
 9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
 9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
 9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
 9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
 9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
 9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
 9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
 9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
 9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
 9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
 9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
 9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
 9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
 9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
 9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
 9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
 9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
 9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
 9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
 9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
 9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
 9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
 9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
 9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
 9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO
 9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
 9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
 9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
 9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
 9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
 9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
 9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
 9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
 9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
 9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
 9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
 9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
 9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
 9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
 9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
 9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
 9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
 9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
 9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
 9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
 9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
 9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
 9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ
 9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
 9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
 9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
 9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
 9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
 9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
 9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
 9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
 9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
 9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
 9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
 9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
 9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
 9866 LAMAN, RODEL
 9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
 9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
 9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
 9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
 9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
 9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
 9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
 9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
 9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
 9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
 9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
 9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
 9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO
 9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
 9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
 9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
 9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
 9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
 9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
 9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
 9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
 9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
 9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
 9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
 9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
 9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
 9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
 9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
 9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
 9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
 9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
 9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
 9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
 9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
 9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
 9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
 9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
 9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
 9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
 9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
 9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
 9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
 9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
 9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
 9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
 9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
 9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
 9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
 9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
 9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
 9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
 9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
 9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
 9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
 9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
 9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
 9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
 9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
 9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
 9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
 9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
 9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
 9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
 9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
 9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
 9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
 9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
 9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
 9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
 9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
 9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
 9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
 9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
 9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
 9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
 9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
 9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
 9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
 9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
 9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
 9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
 9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
 9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
 9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
 9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
 9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
 9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
 9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
 9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
 9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
 9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
 9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
 9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES
 9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN
 9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
 9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
 9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
 9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
 9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
 9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
 9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
 9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
 9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
 9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
 9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
 9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
 9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
 9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
 9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
 9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
 9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
 9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
 9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
 9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
 9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
 9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
 9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
 9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
 9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
 9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
 9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
 9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
 9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
 9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
 9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
 9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
 9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
 9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
 9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
 9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
 9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
 10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA
 10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
 10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
 10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
 10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
 10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
 10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
 10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
 10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
 10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
 10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
 10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
 10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
 10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
 10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
 10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
 10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
 10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
 10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
 10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
 10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
 10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
 10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
 10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
 10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
 10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
 10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
 10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
 10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
 10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
 10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
 10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
 10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
 10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
 10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
 10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
 10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
 10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
 10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
 10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
 10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
 10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
 10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
 10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
 10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
 10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
 10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
 10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE
 10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
 10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
 10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
 10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
 10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
 10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
 10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
 10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
 10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
 10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
 10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
 10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA
 10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
 10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
 10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
 10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
 10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
 10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
 10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
 10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
 10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
 10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
 10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
 10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
 10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
 10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
 10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
 10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES
 10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
 10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
 10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
 10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
 10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
 10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
 10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
 10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
 10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
 10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
 10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
 10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
 10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
 10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
 10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
 10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
 10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
 10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
 10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
 10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
 10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
 10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
 10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
 10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
 10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES
 10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
 10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
 10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
 10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
 10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
 10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
 10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
 10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
 10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
 10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
 10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
 10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
 10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
 10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA
 10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO
 10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
 10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
 10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
 10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
 10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
 10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA
 10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA
 10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
 10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
 10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
 10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES
 10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
 10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
 10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
 10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
 10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
 10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
 10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
 10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
 10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
 10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
 10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
 10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
 10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
 10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
 10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
 10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
 10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
 10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
 10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
 10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
 10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
 10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
 10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
 10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE
 10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
 10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
 10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
 10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
 10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
 10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
 10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
 10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
 10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ
 10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
 10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
 10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
 10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
 10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
 10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
 10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
 10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
 10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
 10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
 10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
 10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
 10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
 10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
 10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
 10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
 10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
 10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
 10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
 10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
 10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
 10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
 10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
 10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
 10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
 10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
 10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
 10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
 10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
 10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
 10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
 10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA
 10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
 10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
 10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
 10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
 10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
 10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
 10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
 10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
 10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
 10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
 10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
 10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
 10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA
 10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
 10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
 10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
 10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
 10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
 10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
 10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
 10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
 10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
 10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
 10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
 10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
 10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
 10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
 10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
 10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
 10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
 10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
 10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
 10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
 10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
 10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
 10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
 10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
 10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
 10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
 10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
 10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
 10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
 10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
 10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
 10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
 10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
 10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
 10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
 10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
 10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
 10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
 10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
 10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
 10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
 10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
 10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
 10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
 10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
 10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
 10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
 10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
 10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
 10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
 10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
 10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
 10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
 10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
 10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
 10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
 10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
 10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
 10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
 10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
 10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
 10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
 10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
 10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
 10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS
 10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
 10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
 10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
 10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
 10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
 10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
 10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
 10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
 10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
 10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
 10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
 10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
 10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
 10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
 10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
 10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
 10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
 10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
 10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
 10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
 10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
 10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
 10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
 10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
 10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
 10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
 10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
 10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
 10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
 10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
 10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
 10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
 10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
 10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
 10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
 10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
 10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
 10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
 10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
 10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
 10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
 10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
 10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
 10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
 10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
 10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
 10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
 10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA
 10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
 10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ
 10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
 10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
 10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
 10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
 10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
 10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
 10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
 10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
 10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
 10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
 10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
 10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
 10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
 10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
 10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
 10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
 10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
 10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
 10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
 10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
 10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
 10348 LIZA, DARINEL
 10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
 10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
 10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
 10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
 10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
 10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
 10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
 10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
 10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
 10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
 10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
 10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
 10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
 10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
 10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
 10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
 10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
 10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
 10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
 10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
 10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
 10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
 10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
 10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
 10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
 10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
 10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
 10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
 10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
 10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
 10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
 10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
 10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
 10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
 10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
 10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
 10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
 10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
 10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
 10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
 10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
 10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
 10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
 10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
 10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
 10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
 10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
 10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
 10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
 10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
 10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
 10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
 10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
 10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
 10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
 10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
 10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
 10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
 10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
 10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
 10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
 10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
 10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
 10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
 10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
 10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
 10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
 10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
 10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
 10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
 10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
 10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
 10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
 10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
 10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
 10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
 10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
 10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
 10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
 10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT
 10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
 10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
 10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
 10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
 10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
 10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
 10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
 10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
 10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
 10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
 10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
 10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
 10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
 10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
 10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
 10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
 10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
 10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
 10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
 10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
 10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
 10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
 10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
 10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
 10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
 10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
 10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
 10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
 10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
 10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
 10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
 10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
 10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
 10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
 10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
 10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
 10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
 10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
 10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
 10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
 10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
 10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
 10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
 10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
 10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
 10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
 10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
 10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE
 10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
 10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
 10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
 10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
 10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
 10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
 10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
 10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
 10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
 10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
 10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
 10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES
 10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
 10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
 10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
 10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
 10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
 10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
 10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
 10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
 10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
 10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
 10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
 10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
 10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
 10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
 10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
 10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
 10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
 10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
 10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
 10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
 10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
 10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
 10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
 10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
 10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
 10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
 10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
 10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
 10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
 10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
 10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA
 10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE
 10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
 10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
 10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
 10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
 10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
 10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
 10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
 10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
 10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
 10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
 10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
 10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
 10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
 10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
 10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
 10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
 10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
 10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
 10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
 10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
 10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
 10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
 10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
 10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
 10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
 10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA
 10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
 10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
 10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
 10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
 10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
 10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
 10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
 10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
 10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
 10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
 10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE
 10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
 10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
 10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
 10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
 10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA
 10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
 10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
 10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
 10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
 10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
 10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
 10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
 10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
 10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
 10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
 10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
 10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
 10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
 10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
 10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
 10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
 10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
 10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
 10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
 10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
 10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
 10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
 10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
 10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
 10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
 10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
 10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
 10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR
 10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
 10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
 10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
 10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
 10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
 10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
 10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
 10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
 10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
 10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
 10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
 10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO
 10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
 10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
 10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
 10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
 10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
 10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
 10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
 10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
 10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
 10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
 10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
 10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
 10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
 10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
 10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
 10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
 10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
 10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
 10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
 10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
 10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
 10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
 10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
 10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
 10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
 10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
 10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
 10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
 10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
 10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
 10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
 10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
 10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
 10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
 10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
 10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
 10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
 10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
 10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
 10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
 10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
 10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
 10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
 10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
 10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
 10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
 10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
 10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
 10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
 10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
 10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
 10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
 10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
 10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
 10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
 10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
 10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
 10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO
 10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
 10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
 10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
 10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES
 10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
 10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
 10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
 10675 MABALA, SANDRA
 10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
 10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
 10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
 10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
 10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
 10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
 10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
 10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
 10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
 10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
 10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
 10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
 10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
 10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
 10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
 10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
 10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
 10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
 10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
 10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
 10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
 10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
 10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
 10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
 10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
 10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
 10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
 10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
 10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
 10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
 10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
 10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
 10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
 10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
 10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
 10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
 10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
 10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
 10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
 10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
 10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
 10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
 10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
 10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
 10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
 10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
 10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
 10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
 10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
 10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
 10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
 10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
 10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
 10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
 10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA
 10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
 10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
 10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
 10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
 10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
 10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
 10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
 10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
 10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
 10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
 10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
 10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
 10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
 10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
 10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
 10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
 10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
 10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
 10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
 10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
 10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
 10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
 10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
 10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
 10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
 10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
 10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
 10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
 10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
 10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
 10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
 10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
 10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
 10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
 10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO
 10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
 10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
 10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
 10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
 10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
 10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
 10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
 10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
 10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
 10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
 10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
 10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
 10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
 10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
 10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
 10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
 10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
 10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
 10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
 10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
 10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
 10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
 10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
 10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
 10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
 10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
 10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
 10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
 10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
 10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
 10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
 10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
 10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO
 10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
 10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
 10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
 10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
 10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
 10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
 10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
 10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
 10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
 10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
 10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
 10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
 10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
 10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
 10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
 10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
 10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
 10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
 10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
 10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
 10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
 10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
 10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
 10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
 10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
 10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
 10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
 10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
 10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
 10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
 10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
 10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
 10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
 10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
 10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
 10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
 10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
 10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
 10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
 10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
 10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
 10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
 10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
 10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
 10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
 10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
 10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
 10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
 10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
 10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
 10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO
 10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
 10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
 10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
 10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
 10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
 10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
 10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
 10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
 10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
 10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
 10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA
 10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
 10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
 10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
 10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
 10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
 10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
 10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
 10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
 10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
 10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
 10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
 10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
 10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA
 10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
 10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
 10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
 10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
 10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
 10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
 10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
 10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
 10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
 10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
 10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
 10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
 10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
 10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
 10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
 10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
 10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
 10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
 10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
 10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
 10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
 10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
 10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
 10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
 10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
 10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA
 10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
 10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
 10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
 10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
 10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
 10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
 10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
 10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
 10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
 10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
 10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
 10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS
 10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
 10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
 10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
 10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
 10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
 10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
 10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
 10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
 10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
 10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
 10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
 10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
 10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
 10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
 10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
 10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
 10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
 10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
 10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
 10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
 10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
 10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
 10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
 10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
 10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
 10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
 10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
 10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
 10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
 10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
 10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
 10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
 10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
 10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
 10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
 10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
 10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
 10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
 10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
 10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
 10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
 10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
 10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
 10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
 10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
 10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
 10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
 10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
 10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
 10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
 10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
 10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
 10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
 10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
 10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
 10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
 10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
 10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
 10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
 10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
 10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
 10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
 10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
 10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
 10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
 10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
 10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
 10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
 10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
 10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
 10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
 10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
 10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
 10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
 10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
 10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
 10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
 10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
 10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
 10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
 10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
 10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
 11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
 11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
 11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
 11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
 11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
 11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
 11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
 11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
 11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
 11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
 11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
 11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
 11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
 11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
 11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
 11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
 11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
 11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
 11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
 11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
 11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
 11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
 11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
 11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
 11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
 11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
 11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
 11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
 11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
 11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
 11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
 11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
 11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
 11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
 11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
 11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
 11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
 11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
 11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
 11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
 11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
 11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
 11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
 11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
 11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
 11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
 11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
 11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
 11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
 11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
 11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
 11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
 11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
 11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
 11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
 11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
 11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
 11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
 11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
 11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
 11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
 11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
 11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
 11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
 11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA
 11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
 11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
 11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
 11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
 11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
 11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
 11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
 11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
 11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
 11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
 11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
 11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
 11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
 11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
 11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
 11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
 11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
 11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA
 11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
 11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
 11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
 11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
 11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
 11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
 11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
 11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
 11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
 11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
 11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
 11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
 11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
 11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
 11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
 11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
 11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
 11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
 11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
 11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
 11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
 11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
 11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
 11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
 11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
 11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
 11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
 11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
 11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
 11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
 11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
 11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
 11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
 11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
 11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
 11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
 11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
 11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
 11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
 11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
 11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
 11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
 11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
 11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
 11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
 11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
 11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
 11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
 11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
 11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
 11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
 11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
 11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
 11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
 11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
 11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
 11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
 11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
 11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
 11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
 11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
 11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
 11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
 11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
 11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
 11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
 11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
 11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
 11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
 11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
 11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
 11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
 11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
 11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
 11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
 11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
 11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
 11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
 11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
 11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
 11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
 11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
 11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
 11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
 11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
 11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
 11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
 11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
 11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
 11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
 11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
 11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
 11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
 11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
 11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
 11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
 11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
 11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
 11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
 11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
 11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
 11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
 11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
 11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
 11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
 11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
 11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
 11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
 11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
 11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
 11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
 11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
 11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
 11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
 11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
 11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
 11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
 11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
 11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
 11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
 11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
 11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
 11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
 11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
 11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
 11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
 11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
 11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
 11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
 11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
 11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
 11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
 11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
 11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA
 11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
 11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
 11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
 11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
 11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
 11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
 11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
 11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
 11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
 11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
 11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
 11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
 11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
 11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
 11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
 11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
 11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
 11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
 11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
 11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
 11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
 11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
 11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
 11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
 11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
 11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
 11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
 11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
 11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
 11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
 11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
 11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
 11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
 11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
 11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
 11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
 11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
 11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
 11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
 11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
 11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
 11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
 11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
 11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
 11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
 11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
 11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
 11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
 11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
 11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
 11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
 11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
 11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
 11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
 11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
 11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
 11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
 11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
 11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
 11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
 11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
 11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
 11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
 11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
 11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
 11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
 11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
 11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
 11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
 11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ
 11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
 11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
 11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
 11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
 11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
 11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
 11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
 11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
 11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
 11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
 11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
 11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ
 11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
 11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
 11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
 11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
 11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
 11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
 11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
 11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
 11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
 11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
 11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
 11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
 11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
 11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
 11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
 11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
 11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
 11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
 11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
 11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
 11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
 11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
 11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
 11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
 11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
 11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
 11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
 11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
 11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
 11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
 11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
 11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
 11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
 11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
 11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
 11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
 11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
 11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
 11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
 11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
 11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
 11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
 11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
 11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
 11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
 11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
 11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
 11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
 11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
 11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
 11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
 11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
 11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
 11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
 11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
 11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
 11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
 11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
 11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
 11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
 11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
 11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
 11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
 11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
 11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
 11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
 11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
 11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
 11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
 11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
 11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
 11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
 11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
 11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
 11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
 11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
 11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
 11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
 11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
 11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
 11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
 11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
 11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
 11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
 11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
 11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
 11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
 11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
 11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
 11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
 11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
 11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
 11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
 11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
 11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
 11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
 11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
 11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
 11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
 11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
 11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
 11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
 11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS
 11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
 11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
 11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
 11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
 11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
 11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
 11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
 11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
 11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
 11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
 11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
 11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
 11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
 11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
 11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
 11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
 11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
 11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
 11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
 11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
 11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING
 11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
 11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
 11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
 11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO
 11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
 11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
 11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
 11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
 11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
 11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
 11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
 11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
 11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
 11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
 11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
 11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
 11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
 11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA
 11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
 11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA
 11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
 11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
 11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
 11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
 11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
 11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
 11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
 11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
 11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
 11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
 11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
 11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
 11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
 11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
 11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
 11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
 11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
 11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
 11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
 11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
 11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
 11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
 11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
 11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
 11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
 11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
 11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
 11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
 11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
 11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
 11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
 11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
 11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
 11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
 11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
 11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
 11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
 11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
 11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
 11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
 11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA
 11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
 11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
 11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
 11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
 11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
 11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
 11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
 11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
 11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
 11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
 11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
 11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
 11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
 11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
 11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
 11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
 11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
 11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
 11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
 11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
 11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
 11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
 11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
 11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
 11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
 11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
 11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
 11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
 11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
 11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
 11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
 11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
 11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
 11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
 11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
 11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
 11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
 11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
 11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
 11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
 11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
 11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
 11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
 11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
 11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
 11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
 11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
 11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
 11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
 11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
 11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
 11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
 11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
 11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
 11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
 11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
 11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
 11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
 11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
 11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
 11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
 11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
 11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
 11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
 11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
 11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
 11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
 11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
 11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
 11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
 11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
 11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
 11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
 11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
 11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
 11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
 11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
 11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
 11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
 11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
 11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
 11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
 11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
 11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
 11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
 11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
 11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
 11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
 11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
 11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
 11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
 11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
 11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
 11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
 11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO
 11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
 11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
 11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
 11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
 11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
 11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
 11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
 11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
 11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ
 11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
 11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
 11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
 11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
 11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
 11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
 11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
 11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
 11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
 11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
 11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
 11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
 11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
 11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
 11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
 11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
 11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
 11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
 11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
 11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
 11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
 11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
 11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
 11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
 11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
 11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
 11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
 11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
 11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
 11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
 11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
 11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
 11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
 11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
 11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
 11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
 11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
 11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
 11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
 11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
 11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
 11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
 11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
 11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
 11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
 11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
 11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
 11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
 11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
 11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
 11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
 11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
 11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
 11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
 11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
 11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
 11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
 11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
 11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
 11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
 11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
 11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
 11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO
 11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
 11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
 11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
 11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
 11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
 11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
 11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
 11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
 11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
 11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
 11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
 11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
 11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
 11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
 11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
 11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
 11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
 11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
 11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
 11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
 11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
 11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
 11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
 11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
 11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
 11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
 11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
 11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
 11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
 11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
 11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
 11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
 11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
 11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
 11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
 11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
 11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
 11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
 11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
 11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
 11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
 11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
 11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
 11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
 11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
 11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
 11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
 11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
 11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
 11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
 11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
 11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
 11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
 11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
 11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
 11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
 11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
 11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
 11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
 11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO
 11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
 11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
 11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
 11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
 11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
 11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
 11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
 11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
 11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
 11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
 11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
 11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
 11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
 11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
 11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
 11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
 11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
 11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
 11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
 11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
 11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
 11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
 11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
 11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
 11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
 11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
 11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
 11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
 11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
 11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
 11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
 11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
 11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
 11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
 11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
 11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
 11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
 11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
 11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
 11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
 11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
 11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
 11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
 11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
 11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
 11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
 11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
 11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
 11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
 11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
 11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
 11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
 11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
 11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
 11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
 11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
 11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
 11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
 11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
 11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
 11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
 11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
 11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
 11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
 11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
 11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
 11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
 11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
 11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
 11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL
 11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
 11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
 11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
 11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
 11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
 11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
 11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
 11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
 11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
 11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
 11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
 11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
 11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
 11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
 11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
 11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
 11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL
 11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
 11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
 11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
 11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
 11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
 11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
 11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
 11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
 11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
 11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
 11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
 11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
 11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
 11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
 11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
 11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
 11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
 11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
 11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
 11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
 11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
 11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
 11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
 11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
 11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
 11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
 11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS
 11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
 11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
 11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
 11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
 11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
 11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
 11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
 11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
 11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
 11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
 11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
 11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
 11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO
 11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
 11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
 11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
 11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
 11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
 11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
 11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
 11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
 11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
 11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
 11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
 11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
 11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
 11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
 11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
 11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
 11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
 11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS
 11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
 11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
 11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
 11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
 11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
 11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
 11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
 11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
 11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
 11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
 11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
 11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
 11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
 11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
 11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
 11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
 11890 MENES, ANDY
 11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
 11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
 11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
 11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
 11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
 11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
 11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
 11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
 11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
 11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
 11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
 11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
 11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
 11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
 11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
 11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE
 11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
 11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
 11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
 11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
 11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
 11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
 11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
 11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
 11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
 11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
 11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
 11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
 11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
 11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
 11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
 11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
 11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
 11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
 11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
 11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
 11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
 11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
 11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
 11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
 11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
 11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
 11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
 11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
 11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
 11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
 11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
 11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
 11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
 11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
 11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
 11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
 11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
 11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
 11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
 11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
 11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
 11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
 11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
 11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
 11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
 11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
 11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
 11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
 11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
 11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
 11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
 11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
 11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK
 11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
 11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
 11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
 11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
 11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
 11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
 11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
 11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA
 11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
 11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
 11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
 11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
 11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
 11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
 11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
 11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
 11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
 11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
 11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
 11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
 11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
 11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
 11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN
 11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
 11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
 11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
 11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
 11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
 11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
 11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
 11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
 11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
 11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
 11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
 11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
 11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
 11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
 11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
 12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
 12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
 12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
 12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
 12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
 12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
 12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
 12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
 12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
 12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
 12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
 12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
 12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
 12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
 12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
 12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
 12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
 12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
 12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
 12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS
 12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO
 12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO
 12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
 12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
 12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
 12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
 12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
 12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
 12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
 12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
 12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
 12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
 12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
 12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
 12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
 12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
 12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
 12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
 12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
 12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
 12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
 12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
 12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
 12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
 12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
 12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
 12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
 12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
 12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
 12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
 12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
 12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
 12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
 12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
 12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
 12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
 12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
 12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
 12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
 12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
 12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
 12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
 12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
 12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
 12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
 12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
 12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
 12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
 12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
 12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
 12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
 12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
 12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
 12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
 12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
 12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
 12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
 12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
 12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
 12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
 12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
 12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
 12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
 12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
 12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
 12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
 12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
 12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
 12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
 12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
 12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
 12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
 12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
 12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
 12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
 12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
 12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
 12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
 12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA
 12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
 12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
 12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
 12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
 12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
 12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
 12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
 12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
 12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
 12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
 12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
 12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
 12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ
 12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
 12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
 12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
 12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
 12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
 12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
 12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
 12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
 12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
 12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
 12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
 12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
 12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
 12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
 12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
 12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
 12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
 12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
 12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
 12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
 12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
 12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
 12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
 12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
 12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
 12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
 12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
 12142 MOLINA, JUVY
 12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
 12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
 12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
 12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
 12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
 12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
 12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
 12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
 12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
 12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
 12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
 12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
 12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
 12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
 12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
 12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
 12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
 12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
 12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
 12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
 12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
 12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
 12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
 12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
 12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
 12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
 12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
 12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
 12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
 12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
 12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON
 12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
 12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
 12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO
 12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
 12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
 12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
 12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
 12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
 12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
 12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
 12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
 12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
 12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
 12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
 12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
 12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
 12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
 12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
 12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
 12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
 12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
 12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
 12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
 12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
 12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
 12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
 12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
 12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
 12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
 12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
 12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
 12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA
 12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
 12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
 12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
 12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
 12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
 12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
 12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
 12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
 12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
 12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
 12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
 12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
 12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
 12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
 12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
 12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO
 12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES
 12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
 12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
 12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
 12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
 12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
 12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
 12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
 12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
 12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
 12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
 12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
 12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
 12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
 12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
 12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
 12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
 12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
 12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
 12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
 12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
 12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
 12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
 12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
 12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
 12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
 12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
 12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
 12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
 12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
 12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
 12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
 12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
 12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
 12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
 12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
 12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
 12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
 12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
 12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
 12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
 12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
 12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
 12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
 12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
 12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
 12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
 12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
 12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
 12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
 12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
 12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
 12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
 12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
 12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
 12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
 12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
 12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
 12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
 12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
 12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
 12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
 12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
 12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
 12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO
 12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
 12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
 12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
 12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
 12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
 12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
 12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR
 12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
 12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
 12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
 12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
 12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
 12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
 12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
 12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
 12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
 12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
 12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
 12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
 12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
 12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
 12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
 12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
 12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
 12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
 12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
 12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
 12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
 12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
 12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
 12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
 12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
 12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
 12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
 12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
 12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
 12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
 12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
 12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
 12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
 12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS
 12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
 12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
 12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
 12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
 12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
 12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
 12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
 12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
 12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
 12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
 12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
 12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
 12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
 12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
 12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO
 12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
 12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
 12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
 12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES
 12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN
 12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
 12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
 12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
 12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
 12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
 12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
 12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
 12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
 12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
 12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
 12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
 12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
 12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
 12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
 12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
 12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
 12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
 12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
 12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
 12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
 12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
 12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
 12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
 12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
 12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
 12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
 12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
 12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
 12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
 12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
 12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
 12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
 12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
 12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
 12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
 12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
 12389 MORTEL, JOANA
 12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
 12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
 12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
 12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
 12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
 12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
 12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
 12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
 12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
 12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
 12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
 12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
 12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
 12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
 12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
 12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
 12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
 12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
 12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
 12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
 12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
 12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
 12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
 12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
 12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
 12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
 12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
 12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
 12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
 12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
 12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
 12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
 12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
 12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
 12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
 12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
 12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
 12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
 12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
 12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
 12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
 12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
 12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
 12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
 12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
 12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
 12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
 12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
 12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
 12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
 12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
 12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
 12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
 12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO
 12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
 12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
 12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
 12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
 12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
 12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
 12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
 12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
 12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
 12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
 12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
 12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
 12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
 12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
 12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
 12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
 12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
 12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
 12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
 12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
 12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
 12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
 12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ
 12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
 12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
 12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
 12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
 12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
 12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
 12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
 12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
 12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
 12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA
 12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
 12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
 12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
 12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
 12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
 12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
 12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
 12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
 12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
 12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
 12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
 12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
 12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
 12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
 12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
 12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
 12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
 12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
 12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
 12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
 12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
 12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
 12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
 12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
 12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
 12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
 12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
 12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
 12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
 12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
 12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
 12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
 12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
 12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
 12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
 12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
 12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
 12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
 12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
 12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
 12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
 12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
 12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
 12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
 12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
 12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
 12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
 12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
 12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
 12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
 12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
 12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
 12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
 12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
 12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
 12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
 12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
 12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
 12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
 12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
 12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
 12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
 12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
 12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
 12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
 12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
 12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
 12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
 12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
 12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
 12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
 12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
 12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
 12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
 12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
 12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
 12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
 12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
 12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
 12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
 12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
 12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
 12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ
 12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
 12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
 12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
 12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
 12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
 12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
 12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
 12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
 12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
 12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
 12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
 12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
 12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
 12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
 12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
 12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
 12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
 12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
 12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
 12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
 12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
 12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
 12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
 12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
 12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
 12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
 12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
 12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
 12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
 12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
 12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
 12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
 12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
 12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
 12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
 12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
 12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
 12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
 12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
 12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
 12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
 12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
 12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
 12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
 12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
 12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
 12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
 12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
 12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
 12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
 12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
 12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
 12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
 12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
 12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
 12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
 12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
 12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
 12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
 12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
 12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
 12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
 12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
 12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
 12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
 12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
 12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
 12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
 12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
 12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
 12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
 12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
 12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
 12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
 12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
 12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
 12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
 12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
 12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
 12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
 12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
 12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
 12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
 12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
 12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
 12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
 12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
 12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
 12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
 12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
 12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
 12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
 12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
 12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
 12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
 12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
 12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
 12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
 12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
 12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
 12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
 12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
 12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
 12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
 12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
 12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
 12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
 12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
 12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
 12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
 12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
 12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
 12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
 12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
 12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
 12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
 12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
 12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
 12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
 12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
 12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
 12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
 12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS
 12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
 12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
 12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
 12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
 12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
 12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
 12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
 12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
 12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
 12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
 12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
 12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
 12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
 12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
 12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
 12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
 12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
 12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
 12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
 12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
 12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
 12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
 12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
 12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
 12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
 12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
 12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
 12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
 12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
 12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
 12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
 12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
 12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO
 12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
 12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
 12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
 12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
 12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
 12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
 12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
 12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
 12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
 12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
 12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
 12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ
 12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
 12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
 12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
 12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
 12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
 12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
 12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
 12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
 12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
 12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
 12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
 12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
 12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
 12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
 12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
 12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
 12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
 12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
 12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
 12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
 12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
 12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
 12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
 12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
 12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
 12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
 12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
 12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
 12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA
 12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
 12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
 12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
 12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
 12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
 12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
 12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
 12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
 12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
 12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
 12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
 12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
 12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
 12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
 12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
 12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
 12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
 12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
 12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
 12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
 12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
 12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
 12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
 12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
 12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
 12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
 12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
 12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
 12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
 12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
 12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
 12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
 12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
 12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
 12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
 12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
 12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
 12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
 12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
 12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
 12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
 12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
 12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
 12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
 12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
 12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
 12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
 12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
 12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
 12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
 12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
 12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
 12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
 12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
 12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
 12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
 12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
 12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
 12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
 12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
 12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
 12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
 12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
 12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
 12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
 12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
 12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
 12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO
 12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
 12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
 12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
 12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA
 12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
 12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
 12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
 12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
 12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
 12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
 12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
 12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
 12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
 12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
 12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
 12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
 12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
 12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
 12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
 12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
 12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO
 12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
 12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO
 12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
 12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
 12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES
 12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
 12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
 12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
 12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO
 12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
 12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
 12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
 12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
 12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
 12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
 12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
 12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
 12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
 12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
 12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
 12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
 12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
 12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
 12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ
 12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
 12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
 12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
 12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
 12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
 12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
 12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
 12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
 12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
 12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
 12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
 12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
 12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
 12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
 12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
 12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
 12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
 12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
 12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
 12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
 12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
 12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
 12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
 12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
 12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
 12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
 12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
 12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
 12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
 12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
 12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
 12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
 12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
 12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
 12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA
 12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
 12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
 12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
 12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
 12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
 12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
 12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
 12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
 12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
 12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
 12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
 12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
 12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
 12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
 12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
 12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
 12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
 12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
 12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
 12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
 12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
 12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
 12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
 12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
 12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
 12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
 12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
 12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
 12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
 12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
 12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
 12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
 12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
 12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
 12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
 12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
 12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
 12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
 12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
 12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
 12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
 12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
 12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
 12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
 12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
 12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
 12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
 12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ
 12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
 12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
 12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
 12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
 12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
 12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
 12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
 12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
 12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
 12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
 12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
 12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
 12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
 12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
 12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
 12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
 12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
 12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
 12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
 12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
 12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
 12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
 12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
 12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
 12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
 12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
 12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
 12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
 12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
 12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
 12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
 12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
 12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
 12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
 12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
 13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
 13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
 13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
 13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
 13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
 13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
 13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
 13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
 13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
 13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
 13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
 13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
 13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
 13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
 13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
 13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
 13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
 13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
 13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
 13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
 13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
 13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
 13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
 13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
 13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
 13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
 13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
 13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
 13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
 13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
 13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
 13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
 13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
 13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
 13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
 13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
 13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
 13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
 13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
 13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
 13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
 13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
 13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
 13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
 13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
 13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
 13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
 13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
 13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
 13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA
 13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM
 13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN
 13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES
 13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA
 13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY
 13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO
 13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE
 13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO
 13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO
 13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA
 13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN
 13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN
 13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO
 13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA
 13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN
 13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA
 13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR
 13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGAYON
 13070 OLIVERIO, JOLLEBEE LAURO
 13071 OLIVEROS, CHARLIE GOCOTANO
 13072 OLIVEROS, JANINE KAREN MACUHA
 13073 OLIVEROS, JENAFE SALIDO
 13074 OLIVEROS, JENALYN NEBRIDA
 13075 OLIVEROS, JILIAN VILLANUEVA
 13076 OLIVEROS, LEONCIO RUBIN
 13077 OLIVEROS, NIKO DOMONDON
 13078 OLLER, MA SUNDRA ROSE BOSQUILLOS
 13079 OLLERES, ANNALIZA ORALLO
 13080 OLLERO, MA CECILIA DAVAL
 13081 OLLET, ALLAN MELLA
 13082 OLLETA, IRENE LASTIMA
 13083 OLLIBAC, GERALDINE BASSONG
 13084 OLMEDO, FROILAN QUIRANTE
 13085 OLOR, ESMERALDA FLORETA
 13086 OLORVIDA, MARITES CABATUAN
 13087 OLOVERIO, MARDIORY HUETE
 13088 OLVIDA, MARISSA MAGTOTO
 13089 OMAC, MELANIE GIMENA
 13090 OMANDAC, MARK CHILOU MENCHAVEZ
 13091 OMANHAN, MARISA LACUTTA
 13092 OMAOENG, MELODY CABUTAJE
 13093 OMAR, MODISON NURI
 13094 OMAS-AS, CLEOFE TIGOLO
 13095 OMAS-AS, RIZALYN OBILLO
 13096 OMAÑA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
 13097 OMBAO, MA LUISA DE LEON
 13098 OMBAWA, JAMIMAH MACARAO
 13099 OMBAWA, RAIHANA AMPUAN
 13100 OMBAWA, SITTIE SAFFURAH ARUMPAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:264 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13101 OMEHANG, REGINALYN BALIWANG
 13102 OMIPING, MILDRED BUSICO
 13103 OMISOL, MYLENE VERDE
 13104 OMNES, CORAZON SUMALBAG
 13105 OMOLON, ELLA URIKA DERECHO
 13106 OMPING, JESUSA ALINGAS
 13107 OMPOY, TITO JR MAGSINO
 13108 OMRA, NORONISAH DIMANG
 13109 ONANAD, SUSIEFE BUT
 13110 ONCE, DHANA LEIGH AGUDAYAO
 13111 ONDIN, DOMINADOR JR DECIERDO
 13112 ONDIT, JENNY AINZA
 13113 ONDIVILLA, ANICIA ROXAS
 13114 ONDOY, MARIA TERESA QUINTO
 13115 ONDRADE, CHARISH PLAGA
 13116 ONG, APRIL DREAM LAUREA
 13117 ONG, JANUARY RABAGO
 13118 ONG, JENIÑA JARAH LAZARO
 13119 ONG, JEON XANDER MARCELINO
 13120 ONG, JULIE RAE GALULA
 13121 ONG, KIRBY MATTHEW FLOOD
 13122 ONG, LORIELYN ELLES
 13123 ONG, MA THERESA BACANI
 13124 ONGANIZA, JANEN BELONO-AC
 13125 ONGGADA, THERESE GEORGENE RAPUNZEL UYTIEPO
 13126 ONGGO, IBRAHIM ABAWAG
 13127 ONGLEO, LEAH JOY ESTRELLA
 13128 ONGNGAD, ANTONETTE LUP-AC
 13129 ONGTANGCO, EFREN JR BROSAS
 13130 ONING, MALONE MANUEL
 13131 ONOYA, MARIA TERESA BOÑON
 13132 ONSAD, NIÑO ANGCAPOY
 13133 ONSING, JOSEPH SIENES
 13134 ONTANGCO, MAY GARCIA
 13135 ONTE, ROSSEL GARCIA
 13136 ONYOT, RHEA MAE PAGARAN
 13137 OPAD, LOIES SALICOB
 13138 OPADA, DHYNA OLANO
 13139 OPALALIC, JENNILYN NAVALES
 13140 OPAO, MARY ROSE MORILLO
 13141 OPEMA, RUBY DESUYO
 13142 OPERIANO, EMELYN DEMAYO
 13143 OPERIO, ANGENEATTE SABUGAR
 13144 OPERIO, DALE CRISTY HEROGAN
 13145 OPEÑA, ZILREEN MAE OLVINAR
 13146 OPHIAR, SUNSHINE FIEDALINO
 13147 OPINA, HAZEL FAYE MERCADO
 13148 OPINA, OLGA OLIVAR
 13149 OPING, MASTOR MIDTIMBANG
 13150 OPINIANO, NOVELYN CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:265 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13151 OPLADO, LILIAN DELMONTE
 13152 OPLAS, JANICE SIPALAY
 13153 OPOLENCIA, MARLA JOY PALOMO
 13154 OPONG, BRENDA DELA CUEVA
 13155 OPONG, MICHAEL PONDONG
 13156 OPORTO, MARY JELL ALBARICO
 13157 OPPUS, CHRISTIAN NICO SOLAYAO
 13158 OPRIASA, JERUSHIAH DELA FLOR
 13159 OQUENDO, ARLETTE DIANNE DIOCENA
 13160 OQUENDO, BIENVENIDA DE JOSE
 13161 OQUIÑO, JULIE ANN SANSAN
 13162 ORAA, JOEBEN AGUIRRE
 13163 ORACION, MARLYN CHAVEZ
 13164 ORALDE, IVY TAVARRA
 13165 ORAP, MARIA LOURDES GARRIDO
 13166 ORASA, MYRA BUQUID
 13167 ORATA, ELLEN JOY DALUDADO
 13168 ORATA, QUIM ANGELI PAAT
 13169 ORATE, MARSHA ANTHEA LUMANGTAD
 13170 ORAYE, ROLLEN MANALLO
 13171 ORBILLO, MERCY ARA
 13172 ORBINA, JESSICA MARA ISIDRO
 13173 ORBISO, LIEZEL CARCELLAR
 13174 ORBON, JANEMAR DURAN
 13175 ORCALES, JANICE OBILLO
 13176 ORCASITAS, JOSYL DALISAY
 13177 ORCEGA, MARIA JOSEFA CASAIS
 13178 ORCULLO, NORA ALVARADO
 13179 ORDENIZA, NORMAN BALIDO
 13180 ORDIALEZ, ANNA MARIE PESQUERA
 13181 ORDILLO, FROILAN ANDRIANO
 13182 ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AÑONUEVO
 13183 ORDINARIA, LLOYD IVONN MARK
 13184 ORDINARIO, MA CRISTIE SUMABAT
 13185 ORDIZ, JIM BOY RAMIREZ
 13186 ORDONEZ, JOSHUA RAPHAEL LOPEZ
 13187 ORDONIA, AIZA COLOMA
 13188 ORDONIO, IRIS ODO
 13189 ORDONIO, OLIVER AGGABAO
 13190 ORDONIO, ROLLEN YOLA
 13191 ORDOÑO, BUENA TALABONG
 13192 OREA, JOELINA MAY PAMATIAN
 13193 OREDO, KRISSIA MONTEROZO
 13194 OREJOLA, JONI LOIS RAMOS
 13195 OREL, ROBERTO BUMAGAT
 13196 OREN, SARAH JEAN MACALINAO
 13197 ORENCILLO, ROSE BARIA
 13198 ORENCIO, SHIENA VIRGO
 13199 ORENIA, MARA TECSON
 13200 ORENZA, MARVIN SISON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:266 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13201 ORETA, REA COLUMNA
 13202 ORETA, VERNA LYN TEODORO
 13203 ORGE, LOREJOY MARABABON
 13204 ORIAN, MA CRISTINA TOLENTINO
 13205 ORIGENES, KIMBERLY LAPUT
 13206 ORIGENES, MARY ANN SOMBRIO
 13207 ORIGENES, SHARON MAE LAYNO
 13208 ORIJUELA, BENEDICK DELFIN
 13209 ORILLO, ALBERTO JR PAMAOS
 13210 ORINDAY, RENIEL MAGNO
 13211 ORING, GINA APOYON
 13212 ORIO, RONA JALDO
 13213 ORIT, NOEMIE GARCIA
 13214 ORIZAR, JUNNIE LYN SALAO
 13215 ORLAIN, JONATHAN SEDA
 13216 ORLANDA, MELVIN JOHN BERONIA
 13217 ORLOPIA, JEEBIE JOY VICENTE
 13218 ORMITA, RICARDO JR I LAPITAN
 13219 ORMOQUIN, ANAMER EMPINO
 13220 OROLFO, JUSTINE VILLA
 13221 OROLFO, RICHARD OSABEL
 13222 ORONAN, JOCELYN YNION
 13223 ORONG, JANINE SARDINO
 13224 ORONGAN, CAREN ROSE LICARDO
 13225 ORONGAN, MYCEL GUYO
 13226 ORONGAN, SOMEWHERE JOY PEREZ
 13227 ORONOS, SHIELA JEAN MARINO
 13228 OROSCA, GEMMA SALDON
 13229 OROSCA, WILMAR ALAPAG
 13230 OROSCO, CHITO BONDALO
 13231 OROSCO, JHOANNA MARI ESPINO
 13232 OROT, PATRICK TOLEDO
 13233 OROZCO, JAMILLE GOJIT
 13234 ORPIANO, BRYAN JOE AQUINDE
 13235 ORPILLA, FELIX GAGARIN
 13236 ORQUE, FLORIEMAE TIQUEN
 13237 ORQUEZA, ROBERT ARCEO
 13238 ORQUINA, LUCILA UNABIA
 13239 ORRO, SHANTELLE MARIE BARENG
 13240 ORSAL, MYLENE MOSLARES
 13241 ORSILADA, ROSALIE CAMOC
 13242 ORSINO, CHARITY MAE DACQUEL
 13243 ORSOLINO, MALAYA DELOS REYES
 13244 ORTEGA, GLADYS SAYDOQUEN
 13245 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAYMUNDO
 13246 ORTEGA, JOYCE TAYAG
 13247 ORTEGA, LEONE MOSCOSA
 13248 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
 13249 ORTEGA, MARGIE TOME
 13250 ORTEGA, MARIA LEA TOMAQUIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:267 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13251 ORTEGA, MARIE HAZEL COLDERIA
 13252 ORTEGA, NIÑO JOHN CUSI
 13253 ORTEGA, TERESITA ALBURO
 13254 ORTEZA, BETHSY ANUNGOS
 13255 ORTEZA, GLAIZA COLOSAGA
 13256 ORTEZA, HERBERT INSO
 13257 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
 13258 ORTILLA, JANINE LIM
 13259 ORTILLO, DAISY MATABIA
 13260 ORTIZ, ARIANE LOFRANCO
 13261 ORTIZ, ERWIN SISON
 13262 ORTIZ, JAY ANN CARAMBA
 13263 ORTIZ, KAREN KAYE FRANCO
 13264 ORTIZ, LUISA ROARING
 13265 ORTIZ, MAE BALIAD
 13266 ORTIZ, MARIBEL ALCANTARA
 13267 ORTIZ, ORNEL AÑONUEVO
 13268 ORTIZ, RON TEOFYLE MAHILOM
 13269 OSALBO, ROXANNE AGLIBOT
 13270 OSANASTRE, HELEN GRACE TUNDAG
 13271 OSAYAN, SAMSON BATINO
 13272 OSERIN, NEIL ALDRIN BARRERA
 13273 OSIAL, SHERLYN TIMPUG
 13274 OSING, ELAINE GRACE TABESA
 13275 OSMAN, JAYFORD TAGOSE
 13276 OSORIO, DEBBIE BOTIONG
 13277 OSORIO, FERNANDO CASTRO
 13278 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO
 13279 OSORIO, KAREN GERRA
 13280 OSORNO, ARIEL GARCIA
 13281 OSTAN, WILMA GODIR
 13282 OSTONAL, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
 13283 OSTRIA, MICHEAL SAM SUMAYANG
 13284 OTERO, RICHARD SURALTA
 13285 OTINEZ, LIEZLE GONZALES
 13286 OTIVILLADAR, VERONICA ESTRILLADO
 13287 OUANO, RAMIL LASALA
 13288 OVALLES, MELANIE DINGLE
 13289 OVILLO, FRANCE OMEGA DAEL
 13290 OYA-AN, LOLANDO MANGAY-OP
 13291 OYAD, MHEL ANN PALMARES
 13292 OYANGOREN, GRACE TAGUBA
 13293 OYANGWA, ELVIE ALLAFAG
 13294 OYAO, ELEASAR BERNALTE
 13295 OYAO, MA VANESSA DAÑO
 13296 OYOS, MELODY ESTACIO
 13297 OZAETA, ESTHER BAZAR
 13298 OÑASA, MAY VECINO
 13299 OÑATE, MAY CHRISTINE JACOLBE
 13300 OÑATE, RAMEL TAMOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:268 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13301 OÑEZ, ROXANE AÑORA
 13302 PA-AY, VENUS DUNGPAEN
 13303 PAA, GRACE AILLEN ACUIDO
 13304 PAA, LOVELYNN ROSE ALEXIS CRUZ
 13305 PAA, MACRODGER SININING
 13306 PAANO, MARY ROCHELLE MEDIANTE
 13307 PAAS, KRISTINE ANN TORRES
 13308 PAAT, HAZEL KRISTINE LAANI
 13309 PAAÑO, JOHN AMIER
 13310 PABALATE, GERARD ELAMPARO
 13311 PABALATE, MA CRISTINA FLORMATA
 13312 PABALATE, SHIELA ISM SERATE
 13313 PABATANG, ALGEN EVANGELISTA
 13314 PABATANG, SARAH JANE TORRECAMPO
 13315 PABE, WELMARIE OSCAR
 13316 PABELLA, SOREN JOSHUA PALERACIO
 13317 PABIA, VIRGIE ENOJOSA
 13318 PABICO, MARGARET GARCIA
 13319 PABICO, XYREL PASTOR
 13320 PABILAN, GINA NUÑEZ
 13321 PABILLO, ANNE KLEIN BOTIONG
 13322 PABIO, JULIE ANN LEMENTE
 13323 PABIRAN, MERRYLE JIE BERI
 13324 PABLEO, SIEGLINDE VASQUEZ
 13325 PABLO, JAN ANDRE MUNAR
 13326 PABLO, JENNYROSE TULIAO
 13327 PABLO, JERLYN PESAÑA
 13328 PABLO, JESELLE MARTIN
 13329 PABLO, KARREL WAYNE AGOT
 13330 PABLO, LORAINE GALANG
 13331 PABLO, ROSARIO PANGANIBAN
 13332 PABLO, ROWEL MANUELO
 13333 PABOREAL, APRIL GRACE GALENO
 13334 PABRO, JOSEPHINE SANDAGAN
 13335 PABROA, LYRA MAE DEJOS
 13336 PABULAYAN, JOJIE SABEROLA
 13337 PABUNAN, KRISTINE ANDREA CRUJE
 13338 PABUNAN, RICHARD BARTOLOME
 13339 PACA-ANAS, MICHAEL QUINTO
 13340 PACAO, LEA LLAGAS
 13341 PACARDO, SHARRON FALCON
 13342 PACATANG, GAMALIEL TAGUPA
 13343 PACAWAY, JASON JABON
 13344 PACELO, DIANA ROSE PASTOR
 13345 PACETE, ROLAND MONTILLA
 13346 PACHECO, FRANCES JEANE IBANEZ
 13347 PACHECO, GLORIA ABE
 13348 PACHECO, KAREN GUZMAN
 13349 PACHECO, LOUIE ROBERTO
 13350 PACHECO, MARIE FE GALIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:269 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13351 PACHECO, MARY LOU
 13352 PACIA, EDEXAMAE GRACE MOHAMMAD
 13353 PACIA, LOBILYN MAUSIG
 13354 PACIENTE, JENNIFER VILLACERAN
 13355 PACIFICO, NELSON MELECIO
 13356 PACIFICO, ROLYN LANA
 13357 PACINO, KENNETH DAVE BERBANO
 13358 PACINO, RAZEL ANINIPOT
 13359 PACIS, ABEGAIL DORDE
 13360 PACIS, ELLEN JOY ASUNCION
 13361 PACIS, JACKEILYN CALIPES
 13362 PACIS, JESSICA RUBIC
 13363 PACLIBAR, ALJON SOBRIDA
 13364 PACLIBAR, DEXTER TUBOG
 13365 PACLIBAR, JOMARY PEDROSA
 13366 PACLIBAR, MARYVILLE DAGOLSAPO
 13367 PACLIPAN, JOSEPHINE RULLOQUE
 13368 PACLITA, RUBEN JR BROQUEZA
 13369 PACOL, RACHEL FACTAO
 13370 PACQUIAO, RANDY MAGDUGO
 13371 PACQUING, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
 13372 PACTAO, NORBHE MAE VEDEJA
 13373 PACTO, RACHEL LIAZ
 13374 PACTORES, JOANNA LOSBAÑOS
 13375 PACUBAS, MICHAEL REY DE GRACIA
 13376 PACULABA, ANNA MONICA CRUZ
 13377 PACULANAN, CATHREEN SOLEDAD
 13378 PACULANAN, JHESCEL TANGKIHAY
 13379 PACULANANG, SHELOMI NABALITAN
 13380 PACULBA, RUTH CATINA
 13381 PACULLA, ERMELYN SALAMERO
 13382 PACUMBA, LOUEI JEAN MANO
 13383 PACUNDO, MYLEEN DEL ROSARIO
 13384 PACUNLA, ARCHIE BODIONGAN
 13385 PACUNLA, NIEZYL TAUB
 13386 PACUT, REYMART SAJULGA
 13387 PADAGAS, MARIA SHARMAINE ALFEROS
 13388 PADAL, JOLLEBE RONDINA
 13389 PADAMA, JONATHAN JARED KRISTOFF LETANA
 13390 PADAOAN, RICHARD LOUIE LACONSAY
 13391 PADAY, DEVI BOON CASTRODES
 13392 PADAYAO, ARIANE MAY ATOK
 13393 PADAYAO, MARY LOI NAVARRO
 13394 PADAYHAG, KATHLEEN SHAYNE SERIRITAN
 13395 PADECIO, MA ELISA TRAJANO
 13396 PADER, ALGELINE MAE BASCOS
 13397 PADER, LENNIE BETH SAPINOSO
 13398 PADER, NIÑO GARBIN
 13399 PADERO, ABEGAIL DAAMO
 13400 PADIGOS, RONDEC TABADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:270 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13401 PADILLA, BEAULAH GRACE OMAR
 13402 PADILLA, CORAZON OMAÑA
 13403 PADILLA, GLENN ZALDUA
 13404 PADILLA, JANET LAWATON
 13405 PADILLA, JOWEL CONCEPCION
 13406 PADILLA, KRISTINE SORIANO
 13407 PADILLA, MARIA CHRISTINA HOMBRE
 13408 PADILLA, MARK KEVIN CORDERO
 13409 PADILLA, MYKA TEJANA
 13410 PADILLA, ROSE ANN ROY
 13411 PADILLA, ZARAH GRACE FERRER
 13412 PADILLO, ARCHIE ALTOVEROS
 13413 PADILLO, LORYMAE BRANAIROS
 13414 PADIN, MARIA ANGELY DELIMA
 13415 PADIOS, JOHN VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
 13416 PADIOS, MARY ANN LIZADA
 13417 PADIOS, MARYJOY DOCEJO
 13418 PADLAN, CRISTOPHER ROSARIO
 13419 PADO, JESUS OLANGAR
 13420 PADOGDOG, MARYJOY CHATTO
 13421 PADOLINA, GENEFER VELASCO
 13422 PADRE, JULIE-ANN SARMIENTO
 13423 PADRE, MARY GRACE URAGA
 13424 PADRE-I, GRACIEL MONICA VALDEVIESO
 13425 PADRID, PHOEBIE MYKA DE CASTRO
 13426 PADRINAO, MARY ROSE LIM
 13427 PADRINAO, MELVIN LIM
 13428 PADRO, JOSEPH JANORAS
 13429 PADRO, ROMEL BORATA
 13430 PADRON, NOEL MIGUEL
 13431 PADRONES, THESSA LAMASAN
 13432 PADUA, DANILO JR SENICA
 13433 PADUA, LYN GALLO
 13434 PADUA, MARIA MARIZ CATALAN
 13435 PADUA, MONETTE ALONZO
 13436 PADUA, VERNA MENDAÑA
 13437 PAEL, NERISSA AGUILA
 13438 PAELDIN, ROSEMARIE DIAMANTE
 13439 PAET, KRISTEL JANE CORPUZ
 13440 PAEZ, EMMARIE REJUSO
 13441 PAG-IWAYAN, MARGIE SIALONGO
 13442 PAGADUAN, GLAIZA TARNATE
 13443 PAGAL, NORLAN JR MANCAO
 13444 PAGALILAUAN, LANIE APATTAD
 13445 PAGALLAMAN, ELLEN GALE FUERTE
 13446 PAGALLAMMAN, FE CAUAN
 13447 PAGANGPANG, REA JOY ONG
 13448 PAGARAN, BEBELYN NABUA
 13449 PAGARIGAN, CHARITY MEDINA
 13450 PAGARIGAN, ERICK JOHN ECHAVEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:271 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13451 PAGARIGAN, RYAN CAYPUNO
 13452 PAGATPATAN, VELMAR OROCAY
 13453 PAGAYATAN, GLENN NICOLE ESPINOSA
 13454 PAGAYON, EIRAM JANE NICOLAS
 13455 PAGBA, ALVIN GERTOS
 13456 PAGCALIWANGAN, VENUS MENDOZA
 13457 PAGCANLUNGAN, JESSICA RADAZA
 13458 PAGCAY, JANESSA CABONILAS
 13459 PAGDANGANAN, IAN CRISCEL BAYANI
 13460 PAGENTE, ROGER JR GAMBA
 13461 PAGHARI-ON, ANITA NALANGAN
 13462 PAGLINAWAN, CRISTINE RIVERA
 13463 PAGLINAWAN, MARVIN DAIZ
 13464 PAGLINAWAN, REAH IZZA TIOZON
 13465 PAGLINAWAN, RUBANNE SANDIQUE
 13466 PAGMANUA, JEANN MARIE MAGHUYOP
 13467 PAGOBO, ARMINA ROQUE
 13468 PAGOD, BLOZEN NARAGA
 13469 PAGOROGON, KARL ERICK ALIPIO
 13470 PAGRAN, CHARLIE PURA
 13471 PAGSIAT, RUTHY JEAN BINASAHAN
 13472 PAGTABUNAN, GERALDINE CALIPE
 13473 PAGTALUNAN, HANS CHRISTIAN OJEDA
 13474 PAGTALUNAN, QUENNIE CRUZ
 13475 PAGTIILAN, LUBELLE LLAMAS
 13476 PAGUIA, ANGIELYN YARTE
 13477 PAGUIA, CHERELL ABARICO
 13478 PAGUIGAN, CESMARK RAPISORA
 13479 PAGUINTO, TRINA DOLORA TRINIDAD
 13480 PAGUIO, KATELYN MANAOIS
 13481 PAGUIRIGAN, JANICE CABAUATAN
 13482 PAGUIRIGAN, JIECEL KAY VILLARTA
 13483 PAGUIRIGAN, JONEL SERVILLA
 13484 PAGUIRIGAN, MARYCEL ATARA
 13485 PAGUIRIGAN, RHECY SALDO
 13486 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE SANTILLAN
 13487 PAGULAYAN, KAREN CUREG
 13488 PAGULAYAN, REYMALYN DOMINGO
 13489 PAGULAYAN, RIAMAE QUINDOZA
 13490 PAGULONG, CESAR JAMERO
 13491 PAGUNSAN, JOSEPHINE CUYOS
 13492 PAGUNTALAN, EVELYN PAROCHILIN
 13493 PAGUNTALAN, FERLROSE ABUANA
 13494 PAGUNTALAN, MARJORIE ANNE TORRE
 13495 PAHALAWAN, SAHRA KARING
 13496 PAHAYAHAY, DORIS PATAYON
 13497 PAHID, MARGIE REBAMONTE
 13498 PAHIGANAN, ALDEA DARUCA
 13499 PAHILINO, CHERYL MORALES
 13500 PAHURIRAY, JINNIE ALMONIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:272 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13501 PAIDOMAMA, BAI RHYMA SAMPULNA
 13502 PAISTE, ANNA JOY UMOQUIT
 13503 PAJADORA, NOVER PEDREGOSA
 13504 PAJANEL, JOEBET GARCIA
 13505 PAJAO, MAR-VEE PEREZ
 13506 PAJARES, NENALYN GALERO
 13507 PAJARILLAGA, DENISE MARRA ANGELI MENDOZA
 13508 PAJARILLO, JOSE ALFREDO CEJAS
 13509 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL SARABOSING
 13510 PAJARILLO, YOLANDA BLANCO
 13511 PAJARITO, ELIZABETH LAGUNDA
 13512 PAJARON, DARIZZA LUCYLIA ESPALDON
 13513 PAJARON, MARY JOY DE VERA
 13514 PAJAYAO, ANALISA ARCILLAS
 13515 PAJE, ANN ROSE TOJONG
 13516 PAJE, RANDY JOSEPH ESTANISLAO
 13517 PAJES, ANA MAE DALANON
 13518 PAJES, ANALOU ABELLANA
 13519 PAJITA, MARLO DELA CRUZ
 13520 PAJO, CATHERINE SAMBAAN
 13521 PAJO, JOEGIL SENAMIN
 13522 PAJO, SUNNY SARMIENTO
 13523 PAJUYO, LEIF VISITACION
 13524 PAKINSON, CADIDIA PANDA
 13525 PAKIPAC, REZA NGALI
 13526 PAL, JEANIEBIE BANGKAYAWON
 13527 PALA, SETTIE NORHPA UNDA
 13528 PALACAD, KEY JOHN AUSTRIA
 13529 PALACAY, CRISZEL AWILI
 13530 PALACIO, MARY GRACE MARRERA
 13531 PALACIO, MARYFE NOOL
 13532 PALACIO, NOVELLE GRACE LEGASPI
 13533 PALACPAC, EDISON JIMENEZ
 13534 PALACTAO, DENROSE TUGAO
 13535 PALAD, MARI CRIS PORNILLOS
 13536 PALAD, MARIETA ODI
 13537 PALAD, SANDRA ANCHETA
 13538 PALADAN, BERNADETTE SALVE
 13539 PALADO, LOVELYN NAMALATA
 13540 PALAFOX, RONALYN COQUIA
 13541 PALAFOX, ROXANNE JAREÑO
 13542 PALAGANAS, BERNADETH DE VERA
 13543 PALAGANAS, JAZEL CARPIZO
 13544 PALAGANAS, MA SHALLAMER UNOS
 13545 PALAGANAS, RONALYN MAGALONG
 13546 PALAJE, MARICEL TARUN
 13547 PALALAY, VERNA JANE BAUTISTA
 13548 PALANAS, MARY GRACE OCLARES
 13549 PALANG, LEOMARK LIBUNA
 13550 PALANGGOY, CONCHITA DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:273 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13551 PALAO, CHARMELLE PAPA
 13552 PALAPAL, ANGIELOU TOLENTINO
 13553 PALAPAR, CHRISTIAN FREDDIE MAGBAGO
 13554 PALAPUZ, NOEL AYAP
 13555 PALASAN, LYNDON MACANIP
 13556 PALASAN, VERSILDA CABIGQUEZ
 13557 PALATTAO, JENNYLYN GANTE
 13558 PALATTAO, JUNDER MAGUNDAYAO
 13559 PALAWAN, HANIA JAMALODEN
 13560 PALAY, SHEILA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
 13561 PALAYABAN, RONNIE FAJARDO
 13562 PALAÑA, LORDINNI SIA
 13563 PALAÑA, RENELIZA PEREA
 13564 PALAÑA, VIRGINIA GAUSIN
 13565 PALBAN, ARLENE LASCUÑA
 13566 PALCAT, AIMEE PAGNAMITAN
 13567 PALCAT, JAMAICA ELANGA
 13568 PALCE, MARY GRACE SENOBIO
 13569 PALCONAN, SHERYLL GARIN
 13570 PALCOTO, GEMANIN FLORES
 13571 PALENCIA, ALJUN ANTHONY CABABAO
 13572 PALENCIA, ANNIE JANE OBANDO
 13573 PALENCIA, MARK BACLAS
 13574 PALENCIA, PAULENE JOY MARISCAL
 13575 PALENCIA, RODGIE BINONDO
 13576 PALENZUELA, SARAH GRACE SAKAY
 13577 PALER, JIM JAGONOS
 13578 PALER, REX CASTILLANO
 13579 PALERO, MERZECHRIS DUMANTAY
 13580 PALES, MIELA SHYLA STA ANA
 13581 PALEYAN, NAJEELA MARCOS
 13582 PALEYAN, OPHELIA ANTIYAG
 13583 PALGAN, RICHELLE MAE BAGALANON
 13584 PALIMA, CARLO BACKENG
 13585 PALINO, AILEEN JAVIER
 13586 PALISOC, RICIE ANNE VILLANUEVA
 13587 PALITA, RHEA JANE DE CASTRO
 13588 PALLASIGUE, CRANLEIGH LUMAMBA
 13589 PALLICHANG, JOSEFA GUIHAWAN
 13590 PALMA, ALDRICH PETER DOMINGO
 13591 PALMA, CARLO FRANCIS
 13592 PALMA, CATHERINE TACDORO
 13593 PALMA, GLADYS VELEZ
 13594 PALMA, MARICEL HINLAYAGAN
 13595 PALMA, MICHAEL ROSENDO
 13596 PALMA, REEYA LINA
 13597 PALMA, RHEALOU SABELLO
 13598 PALMA, TERESA ENAGUAS
 13599 PALMARES, MERGEI SANCHEZ
 13600 PALMERA, CATHERINE SOLON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:274 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13601 PALMERO, ALIREZA ENCINAS
 13602 PALMERO, MONINA VALENZONA
 13603 PALMES, JANIEN ROSAL
 13604 PALMES, JEISELLE ANN BANDOLA
 13605 PALMES, RAMONA PADILLA
 13606 PALMIANO, GILBERT COPIAN
 13607 PALMONES, ELIZABETH ESCULTURA
 13608 PALO, NORMALYN AÑONUEVO
 13609 PALOGAN, GLORY SAMILIN
 13610 PALOGAR, ROSALINA CABANGUNAY
 13611 PALOGUER, FRANK ROY CAPON
 13612 PALOMAR, CHRISTINE DECLARO
 13613 PALOMERAS, JIVY ABILGOS
 13614 PALOMIQUE, ERIKA THERESE VALENCIA
 13615 PALOMO, JOANNA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
 13616 PALON, IVY CAPERLAC
 13617 PALOQUIA, STEPHEN EMBATE
 13618 PALPALLATOC, MARIA LHAARNE PANDAY
 13619 PALTING, JENSCKY CHARLENE CALLANGA
 13620 PALUGOD, JIZIEL AVELINO
 13621 PALUMBARIT, DAISY ADAYON
 13622 PALWA, EUNICE CERDIÑA
 13623 PAMA, CHELALYN GARAY
 13624 PAMA, DANILO DE LA CRUZ
 13625 PAMA, ROSALIE TORRES
 13626 PAMAT, IRENE DELIQUIADO
 13627 PAMAT, NELYN QUIJANO
 13628 PAMAT, VIOLIE DORMAL
 13629 PAMATIAN, LEA JEAN PELAGIO
 13630 PAMIL, RICHEL DESOY
 13631 PAMILAR, RONNELL JABOLA
 13632 PAMILOZA, JOHN KENNETH JARDIN
 13633 PAMLIAN, BAERONICA UNDA
 13634 PAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE MAPA
 13635 PAMPAG, CRISTINE GARDOSE
 13636 PAMPILO, LORELIE CARUANA
 13637 PAMPLIEGA, MARY ANN SALAZAR
 13638 PAMPLONA, ANALYN MENDOZA
 13639 PAMPLONA, FARIDA ARMODIA
 13640 PAMPOSA, ANNA MAE LIBERTINO
 13641 PAN, IVORY CARNASA
 13642 PANADO, SIELLA VALENZUELA
 13643 PANAGA, WILLY JR ADDUN
 13644 PANAGSAGAN, JESSA CHRISTEL GASES
 13645 PANAL, DAFNIE MAE QUIÑO
 13646 PANALIGAN, ARLENE DE CASTRO
 13647 PANALIGAN, MHAY-ANN MANUEL
 13648 PANAMBO, HERMA BURGOS
 13649 PANANDIGAN, JHASLEA EMBA
 13650 PANANGANAN, IRELYN BARGAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:275 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13651 PANANGGILAN, NORHADA DIMALAO
 13652 PANASANG, RANIZA AKMAD
 13653 PANASE, NORY JULE
 13654 PANAWIDAN, SADDAM HADJI ALI
 13655 PANCHO, ADELFA ACLAN
 13656 PANCHO, JOHANA MAE ALBA
 13657 PANCHO, JULIE MEJIDO
 13658 PANCHO, RONNEL PALENCIA
 13659 PANDELING, ALJAY QUILAS
 13660 PANDI, ATHENA GRACIA PECHO
 13661 PANDONG, HOVIE MENRICK MAGAN
 13662 PANDONG, JESTONY RECIÑA
 13663 PANERGAYO, ANA ROSE DEQUITO
 13664 PANERGO, ANABEL MACAPAGAL
 13665 PANES, JENELYN CENA
 13666 PANESA, SIMON PAULO MENDOZA
 13667 PANGA, JEMIMA SEÑADAN
 13668 PANGALANGAN, MARIELLE DOLOR
 13669 PANGALAY, EVELYN DAYONDON
 13670 PANGALAY, JUNJIE PAQUIBOT
 13671 PANGAN, CLAUDATTE
 13672 PANGAN, DENNIS PUNZALAN
 13673 PANGAN, EMANUELL JAME DAVID
 13674 PANGAN, JESSICA PANGILINAN
 13675 PANGAN, MARGIE LOMOTOS
 13676 PANGAN, R JAY DIAZ
 13677 PANGAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
 13678 PANGANDAMAN, JASMINE WALI
 13679 PANGANDIAN, ADELINA CASTRO
 13680 PANGANDOYON, JOVELYN MOSQUEDA
 13681 PANGANIBAN, ANNALIZA ANGELES
 13682 PANGANIBAN, APRIL ROSE MAITEM
 13683 PANGANIBAN, BERNARD BOLANTE
 13684 PANGANIBAN, CARLO GALLARDO
 13685 PANGANIBAN, GLADELYN NARIDO
 13686 PANGANIBAN, JEDIDIAH SANTOS
 13687 PANGANIBAN, JEEVAN PAUL DALIUAG
 13688 PANGANIBAN, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
 13689 PANGANIBAN, KATHERINE NOSA
 13690 PANGANIBAN, MARY JOYCE TRISTE
 13691 PANGANIBAN, PAULAINE MAYINGQUE
 13692 PANGANIBAN, VERONICA VILLALOBOS
 13693 PANGANONONG, IANNEN NADURA
 13694 PANGANTIJON, JOACHIM MARK DUMLAO
 13695 PANGAPALAN, ENGRID RICHA
 13696 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAIRAH YUSOPH
 13697 PANGILINAN, ANNA VANESSA ENDOZO
 13698 PANGILINAN, CATRINA CAINGUITAN
 13699 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN SACEDA
 13700 PANGILINAN, CLAIRE ANN BELGICA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:276 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13701 PANGILINAN, DIVINE PAULA CARREON
 13702 PANGILINAN, JOSEPHINE JIMENO
 13703 PANGILINAN, KARENOEL GELIDON
 13704 PANGILINAN, KATHLEEN MANIO
 13705 PANGILINAN, RHEYMHAR BUHANHIN
 13706 PANGILINAN, SANDRA NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
 13707 PANGILINAN, SHERLIZA SARMIENTO
 13708 PANIAMOGAN, CHERRIE NOMBRADO
 13709 PANILAG, CYBEL JOY BRIONES
 13710 PANINGBATAN, JONWELL UBANDO
 13711 PANIS, EDZEL TABSING
 13712 PANIS, ELGEN ENTRADA
 13713 PANIZALES, DONALD PANOLINO
 13714 PANIZALES, FREDEL ACOLLADOR
 13715 PANLICAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
 13716 PANO, CYRA MARIE NABUS
 13717 PANOLINO, CARLITO SANCHEZ
 13718 PANOLONG, JAHAYMA QUINLOG
 13719 PANOPIO, KASSANDRA PABRIGA
 13720 PANOTES, JOVEN JR BAYLON
 13721 PANSOY, BHEBERLYN ROSAL
 13722 PANSOY, NERISA TUGOM
 13723 PANTALEON, DANZEL DELA CRUZ
 13724 PANTALEON, RUSSEL ZABALA
 13725 PANTAN, JEFFREY LLANES
 13726 PANTE, GHINO MAR SUMAIT
 13727 PANTE, JERICSON JARABEJO
 13728 PANTIG, LAURA SILVESTRE
 13729 PANTIG, RASHID DAVID
 13730 PANTIG, SHARMAINE ROSE DE CASTRO
 13731 PANTOJA, APRIL MAE ABALO
 13732 PANTOJA, MARICRIS RAMIREZ
 13733 PANTONIAL, JOSEPH LATAYADA
 13734 PANTORILLA, CIRILA MONTILDE
 13735 PANTORILLA, KAREN BALDOS
 13736 PANTUA, CATHERINE AGUILANDO
 13737 PANUELOS, MARIA ESTELA HERNANDEZ
 13738 PANUYAS, AILEEN VASQUEZ
 13739 PANZO, MARICEL BALESNOMO
 13740 PAPA, CAMILLE
 13741 PAPA, CHERYL PILAR
 13742 PAPA, CLARISSE ANN CAMAÑAG
 13743 PAPA, EDELIZA VIRTUSIO
 13744 PAPA, MA IRENE SINCO
 13745 PAPA, RUDY JR MAYANG
 13746 PAPAS, LINDA NAHINE
 13747 PAPCO-O, MARICEL MARZO
 13748 PAPELLERO, JULLENE ENAMNO
 13749 PAPILLA, RICARDO JAN ARGHIE CERUELOS
 13750 PAPIO, JERAD JAYMER MARASIGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:277 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13751 PAPIO, MARK ANTHONY ALIB
 13752 PAQUEO, CECILIO JR LARASE
 13753 PAQUIBOT, CHERRY ROSA CLARO
 13754 PAQUIBOT, JUN JUN
 13755 PAQUIT, RENILLA ABALDE
 13756 PAR, DAPHNE ROSE GILLA
 13757 PAR, GLESIE BANGAYAN
 13758 PARADELA, VANISSA CONJE
 13759 PARADILLO, MARIA LUISA CAÑETE
 13760 PARADJI, ALGHANDI SAID
 13761 PARADO, YOLANDA ENOC
 13762 PARAGAS, ELLYN SABAY
 13763 PARAGAS, KARLENE VELINA
 13764 PARAGAS, LLOYD ALPACEASAR GUNTANG
 13765 PARAGON, JONESID ORCULLO
 13766 PARAGUYA, ANGELA RHEENA GUNDAYA
 13767 PARAGUYA, JEWEL MARIE ABANGAN
 13768 PARAISO, FRITZI JANE TINDONGAN
 13769 PARAISO, MARICAR DESPABELADERO
 13770 PARAISO, SHARMAINE MANLINCON
 13771 PARAL, ALYSSA MARIE TAN
 13772 PARALE, MARIA LETLET PALMA
 13773 PARALEJAS, MARC JOSEPH PENOLLIAR
 13774 PARALEJAS, RIZZA FULLANTES
 13775 PARALLAG, JOYLYN MAGORA
 13776 PARAME, JELLY HERNANI
 13777 PARAME, REX CUDERA
 13778 PARAN, CRESELYN ENGBINO
 13779 PARANA, MARIA NHELIA QUIZZAGAN
 13780 PARANGAN, CHARMA PARREÑO
 13781 PARANGAN, KRISTEL JANE GESTO
 13782 PARANI, JOVI VILLAREAL
 13783 PARARUAN, GINALYN DATU
 13784 PARAS, ANNA LIZA PAR
 13785 PARAS, ANTHONY DE YRO
 13786 PARAS, CHAMAELA FERRERA
 13787 PARAS, JOCELYN ARULA
 13788 PARAS, LIEZEL HIPOS
 13789 PARAS, MARIA JONELLE TOLENTINO
 13790 PARAS, TREXTER CRUZ
 13791 PARATON, ARLENE JOSE
 13792 PARAY, MELANIE IGNACIO
 13793 PARAYANON, SHEKINAH ABUCAYAN
 13794 PARAYNO, RICHARD ABAD
 13795 PARAZO, FRECY ASIO
 13796 PARBA, CHARMAINE DUMAGPI
 13797 PARBA, JOSEPH ABELLANA
 13798 PARCO, LORIE ANN FIESTA
 13799 PARCO, SARAH JANE PAYONG
 13800 PARCON, KATY LIE PEDRAJAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:278 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13801 PARCON, LERMA AGUISANDO
 13802 PARCON, OFELIA TUMAYAY
 13803 PARCON, RAMAYANAH LABATOS
 13804 PARCON, STEPHENE SANICO
 13805 PARDEÑO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
 13806 PARDILLO, BENGY TEJADA
 13807 PARDILLO, ROSANNIE CAMUS
 13808 PARDIÑAS, JOE ANNE CLAR
 13809 PARDIÑAS, SANDRA REAL
 13810 PARDIÑAS, STANLEY ALVARADO
 13811 PARDO, ANASTACIO CATIN
 13812 PARDOS, MERCY ELGARAN
 13813 PAREDES, CATHERINE EUSTAQUIO
 13814 PAREDES, JENNIFER BODONIA
 13815 PAREJA, AIRA MARIE TORRES
 13816 PAREL, CHARITY ESCURZON
 13817 PAREL, RICA CRUZ
 13818 PARISAN, DEMROSE JOY ADLAON
 13819 PARIÑAS, ALDRIN
 13820 PARLOCHA, WILBERT VALDEZ
 13821 PARNONCILLON, JAYLYN GAYOSO
 13822 PAROCHA, BEVERLY GALLETES
 13823 PAROJINOG, RUSTY MAE PALERMO
 13824 PAROL, PORFERIA MORAL
 13825 PARONG, DANIEL JR SAGUCIO
 13826 PARRA, ALDRIN GUITERING
 13827 PARRE, GRACE MONTOYA
 13828 PARREÑAS, MICHELLE INDO
 13829 PARRO, RECHELLE MAE VIBARES
 13830 PARROCHA, CARLO DIOCARES
 13831 PARTA, ANN ANN ADVINCULA
 13832 PARTIDAS, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
 13833 PARUNGAO, ANNABELL BOLIS
 13834 PARUNGAO, EVELYN AGOCOY
 13835 PARUNGAO, PATRICIA BLANCHE CRISOSTOMO
 13836 PARUNGAO, ROMEO JR TIGLAO
 13837 PASA, MARICAR MEJIAS
 13838 PASAGAD, JOSEPHINE POCA
 13839 PASALO, ANNA FEL FLORES
 13840 PASAMANERO, JANICE PAULITE
 13841 PASANA, KIMBERLY HERMOSO
 13842 PASANGAN, NORINA UNGA
 13843 PASANTE, MARY ANN PARREÑO
 13844 PASAOA, AYAN ABBIL
 13845 PASAOL, JOVE DURANO
 13846 PASAOL, LINO JAY CASONA
 13847 PASATIEMPO, JAPHETH SAAVEDRA
 13848 PASATIEMPO, VIRGINIA DAYAP
 13849 PASAWILAN, MOHAMAD MAULANA
 13850 PASAYLO-ON, ABIGAIL SEGARRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:279 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13851 PASCION, ALONA CLEMENTE
 13852 PASCO, APRIL JOY ANDAL
 13853 PASCO, ARLYNE LAGUD
 13854 PASCUA, ANGEL ANN MANGAO
 13855 PASCUA, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
 13856 PASCUA, CHERRY PIE DELOS SANTOS
 13857 PASCUA, CRISOL ROMERO
 13858 PASCUA, ELEINE CHRISTINE LAGMAN
 13859 PASCUA, ERICA DAVID
 13860 PASCUA, GERALDINE JADE GLINA
 13861 PASCUA, JEMMAFIL DYSAM
 13862 PASCUA, JENIFER VIERNES
 13863 PASCUA, MELITA SAGIBO
 13864 PASCUA, ROMER SERIL
 13865 PASCUA, RONNIE MANUEL
 13866 PASCUA, SNOOKY GONZALES
 13867 PASCUA, TERESA BALINANG
 13868 PASCUA, WENDY FIESTA
 13869 PASCUAL, ANNIELYN ONNAGAN
 13870 PASCUAL, BRILLEY DELA CRUZ
 13871 PASCUAL, EMILITO SANTOS
 13872 PASCUAL, GINALYN ESPINOZA
 13873 PASCUAL, HARMONY TIMBREZA
 13874 PASCUAL, HONEYVAL DOMINGO
 13875 PASCUAL, IRIS SANTOS
 13876 PASCUAL, JENNY ANN BUMAGAT
 13877 PASCUAL, JOSE IV NIÑO
 13878 PASCUAL, JOSE JR PADILLA
 13879 PASCUAL, JULIE FE ALONSAGAY
 13880 PASCUAL, KAREN JAWAY
 13881 PASCUAL, LAILANIE CAUSAREN
 13882 PASCUAL, MARICAR TORTUYA
 13883 PASCUAL, MARITES LONGBOY
 13884 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE MALINAO
 13885 PASCUAL, MELVIN REYES
 13886 PASCUAL, PAOLO GANTALA
 13887 PASCUAL, RAQUEL BANAY
 13888 PASCUAL, RAYMOND LACSINA
 13889 PASCUAL, RONNIEL LINDO
 13890 PASCUAL, ROSHIANE AGPAOA
 13891 PASIBE, CHUCHI VICENTE
 13892 PASICOLAN, MARILOU ADDATU
 13893 PASIGADO, HAZEL JANE MARANGA
 13894 PASIGON, JOYCE SAD-O
 13895 PASIL, GLENDA ACIERTO
 13896 PASINABO, DINA CADIVIDA
 13897 PASION, APRIL JOYCE BARAOIDAN
 13898 PASIONA, GIGI ODIAME
 13899 PASIWEN, ZYRA SULANG
 13900 PASKING, VERNA BADIA-ON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:280 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13901 PASON, AIDEEN ANDO
 13902 PASON, MARILYN OROSA
 13903 PASON, MICHELLE GLADYS ANSING
 13904 PASPE, HAZEL AMPER
 13905 PASTELERO, MARIETTA ROCIO
 13906 PASTER, EPIMACO JR MALBAS
 13907 PASTERA, FRANCIS JOEY LADICA
 13908 PASTOLERO, NELSON PASTRANA
 13909 PASTOR, CHESSA AIRAH BACORDO
 13910 PASTOR, JHON PATRICK QUITLONG
 13911 PASTOR, MARIA EULEEN ZULUAGA
 13912 PASTORAL, LESTER KIT VIDAL
 13913 PASTORAL, RACHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
 13914 PASTORAL, RHODORA BRIONES
 13915 PASTORFIDE, DANILO DE LUNA
 13916 PASTORPIDE, DAISYBEL LAR
 13917 PASTRANA, ELSIE CASTOR
 13918 PASTRANA, JEFF PINEDA
 13919 PASTRANO, CARMELO BOHOY
 13920 PATACSIL, ELMER HIPOL
 13921 PATAGOC, WAHEEDUDDIN ALONTO
 13922 PATALINGHUG, QUINY JANE REMOLINO
 13923 PATANA, JOCELYN REGALADO
 13924 PATARAY, MARK JOY BARBER
 13925 PATAUEG, JAREN DAYAG
 13926 PATCHEO, JOHN BREACH GAYOSA
 13927 PATENIO, NOEMI PALMA
 13928 PATENTE, JOVELYN LINGCAY
 13929 PATEÑA, ALLEN JADE QUINTANA
 13930 PATEÑO, HENZEL ABELLANOSA
 13931 PATEÑO, VERONICA
 13932 PATI-AN, VAL PATRICK PAPELIRAS
 13933 PATIAG, ELENITA ALVAREZ
 13934 PATIGA, REGINA QUEJADA
 13935 PATILAN, AILEEN LIPATA
 13936 PATINDOL, MARY JEAN LEE CONCEPCION
 13937 PATINDOL, OFELIA JAYME
 13938 PATIO, JANICE DEE ALFORTE
 13939 PATIÑO, MA SHAIRA DORIQUEZ
 13940 PATLUNAG, KAREN DUMAOG
 13941 PATOC, GERALDYN PAULINO
 13942 PATONONGON, REY GEONZON
 13943 PATORIO, JONNIE ALCOBER
 13944 PATRIANA, NIÑA EZYLA MARIÑAS
 13945 PATRIARCA, EDNA CLIMACOSA
 13946 PATRIARCA, GEVILYN LURICO
 13947 PATRIARCA, GLECYL MAE MAQUILAN
 13948 PATRIARCA, RALPH WILLIAM MAR
 13949 PATRICIO, JANICE SAN JUAN
 13950 PATRIMONIO, GRACE SARITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:281 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 13951 PATRIMONIO, ROBELYN ALISOSO
 13952 PATTAUI, JENNY BAUZON
 13953 PATUAL, CHERRY GRACE PLANILLA
 13954 PATULA, JOEL DINGLASA
 13955 PATULADA, JAIREN REY CLARO
 13956 PATULILIC, BENJIE PICAN
 13957 PATUNGAN, JHOANA PADILLA
 13958 PAUAL, KERHSTINE BARCON
 13959 PAULASA, JC JANE MERCADO
 13960 PAULE, ELIZER SYRUS MENDOZA
 13961 PAULETE, JEILGH NIÑA DRONA
 13962 PAULIN, ALEXIS MEI FLORES
 13963 PAULIN, THOMAS ERIC CRUZ
 13964 PAULMA, JOEL CAGAS
 13965 PAUNEL, JUN LESTER CAIBIGAN
 13966 PAUSAL, CELFRED HAINAR
 13967 PAUSAL, RUSTY REDILLA
 13968 PAUSAL, WENCESLAO JR ACUÑA
 13969 PAUTAN, SISA REQUINA
 13970 PAVILANDO, JASMIN ROSE LEDESMA
 13971 PAVINO, BEVERLYN ABUEL
 13972 PAWA, CONNIE MAY SAJELAN
 13973 PAWAL, BENJIE DELA ROSA
 13974 PAWAY, MARIAN JOY PERALTA
 13975 PAWIL, CEGNOS MUDAT
 13976 PAYAD, REDHEMER TACORDA
 13977 PAYADON, MA RACHELL NAONGAN
 13978 PAYAS, ROMEL RAMOS
 13979 PAYOD, DARWIN NOVAL
 13980 PAYOT, MAIRISH LOREJAS
 13981 PAYPA, MARIA ENTERO
 13982 PAYUYO, LARAGIE GUERINA
 13983 PAZ, FEGELYN ABENGOZA
 13984 PAZ, MARY JOYCE BAUTISTA
 13985 PAZ, THEODORE RICO MAINIT
 13986 PAZZIBUGAN, MARYET UBAL
 13987 PAÑA, ABEGAIL BAWAY
 13988 PAÑA, CHARLYN MAY SUA
 13989 PAÑA, JONELIE EFRYL DUMASIS
 13990 PAÑA, SCOTT RALPH BALANTUCAS
 13991 PAÑA, WIT EXCELSIOR TERRADO
 13992 PAÑARES, ARCILE DIVIBAR
 13993 PECA, JOHN PAUL DACUDAG
 13994 PECAJAS, AIME COMA
 13995 PECATOSTE, MELVIN GEROLIA
 13996 PECONCILLO, JOAN VEGA
 13997 PEDERNAL, QUINNE VETTE PANTOJA
 13998 PEDRABLANCA, LYRA MAE TOLEDO
 13999 PEDRANO, RIANEL RODRIGUEZ
 14000 PEDRAZA, MARGIE ESTERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:282 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14001 PEDREGOSA, FELROSE QUISOTE
 14002 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL CABANGON
 14003 PEDRERA, VENESSA CLEO ALMEYDA
 14004 PEDRIALVA, AILEN ABASTILLAS
 14005 PEDRICO, GLEZIEL MAY DIVINAGRACIA
 14006 PEDRIÑA, GRACE ALFONSO
 14007 PEDRIÑA, HEIDILIZA RODRIGO
 14008 PEDRONAN, MARIFE CALINGAY
 14009 PEDROS, LOUWELLE TALEON
 14010 PEDROSA, BENJAMIN MARALET
 14011 PEDROSO, RONALYNN RAMAYAN
 14012 PEDTAMANAN, LANIE ABAS
 14013 PEDTAMANAN, NORAISA MANGIGING
 14014 PEGA, RODELITO DEL RIO
 14015 PEGARIDO, HYACINTH NIH RAMOS
 14016 PEGORIA, ERIC SALIGUMBA
 14017 PEGUIS, BERNAFE CASTAÑOS
 14018 PEJANA, JOYLIE GARCIA
 14019 PEJI, GERLIE SESMA
 14020 PELAEZ, CHERRYL CABALLERO
 14021 PELAEZ, ENEDY CALDEO
 14022 PELAEZ, LOSALYN ARELLANO
 14023 PELAEZ, MARICRIS ABAYON
 14024 PELAEZ, MARY JANE MACAL
 14025 PELAGIO, MAYLIZZA PEREZ
 14026 PELAGIO, PAUL DRAKE PAJANCONI
 14027 PELARE, GEOGAY RODA
 14028 PELATANID, FELIXIS BONGON
 14029 PELAYO, DAISY GEOCADA
 14030 PELAYO, RHEA ROSE ABRACIA
 14031 PELAYO, TESINADEL HISTA
 14032 PELIAS, LORENA PANTOJAS
 14033 PELIAS, VIRNABE TOMPONG
 14034 PELIGRINO, JISRAEL LOMOD
 14035 PELIGRINO, ROSELYN CONDE
 14036 PELIGRO, ELSA BANDOJA
 14037 PELIN, FLORIDEL CAPALES
 14038 PELINGON, RITCHELLE EIMAR
 14039 PELIPIL, JUDITH DELANTAR
 14040 PELIYO, REY GUMBAN
 14041 PELLAZAR, DIANNA ROSE MIRAVALLES
 14042 PELLEGO, CHARLO DEMINGOY
 14043 PELLEJERA, AILLEN BINAMERA
 14044 PELOBELLO, LORENZA LADIA
 14045 PELONE, ROSEMARY DYL GEPIGA
 14046 PELONIA, GODOFREDO SELLO
 14047 PELONIA, PRECIOUS DANDAY
 14048 PENASO, EL CRIS MAE DALAYAT
 14049 PENASO, GIRLEY JANE AWA
 14050 PENASO, MARK LESTER SANOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:283 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14051 PENCILO, THERESA OLSINO
 14052 PENDATUN, AMINA MANGACOY
 14053 PENDATUN, MERCY VILLACILLO
 14054 PENDIJITO, CHARITY GUERRA
 14055 PENDOY, AL CAMERO
 14056 PENIERO, ELLEN GRACE GALLAZA
 14057 PENING, ANNALIZA ABAPO
 14058 PENING, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
 14059 PENINGEO, KURT WANAS KLYDE DANGGO
 14060 PENITON, ELIAZAR JR ALUMBRO
 14061 PENSADER, ANTONIO BELANDRES
 14062 PENTECOSTES, GILYNA PARALE
 14063 PENTINIO, LENIVIEL BOONGALING
 14064 PEPINAS, WEENA QUINTE
 14065 PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON ROMA
 14066 PEPITO, AILEEN MONTIADORA
 14067 PEPITO, APRIL JOY ABNAUS
 14068 PEPITO, CRESTIN HENOGUIN
 14069 PEPITO, FELIX JR IMPUESTO
 14070 PEPITO, GLOFER LOVE GOCONG
 14071 PEPITO, JEOFREY MACAPAZ
 14072 PEPITO, JOELYN BACUS
 14073 PEPITO, MARJORIE LUBO
 14074 PEPITO, RIZA SUMIGIN
 14075 PEPITO, ROSARY CRISTY ALGUNO
 14076 PERA, BABY ALESSA DE GUZMAN
 14077 PERALES, MARIAN DEDEL
 14078 PERALTA, ERICSON JAVIER
 14079 PERALTA, FAITH MARICEL SAGYAMAN
 14080 PERALTA, JESSA RUANTO
 14081 PERALTA, JOANNE DIOSO
 14082 PERALTA, JOJEN DIVINA
 14083 PERALTA, JOSE JONATHAN GUARIÑA
 14084 PERALTA, JUDYLYN SABANGAN
 14085 PERALTA, JULIE ANN ALARCON
 14086 PERALTA, JULIE ANN BORIBOR
 14087 PERALTA, MARICRIS CALUGAY
 14088 PERALTA, MARIFE MENDOZA
 14089 PERALTA, PIERRE ERMINO
 14090 PERALTA, XANDRIA PAZON
 14091 PERATER, KAREEN MAY PEDREGOSA
 14092 PERCULEZA, ELIZABETH ORENSE
 14093 PERDIDO, SHERWIN DOMINGO
 14094 PEREGRIN, NOEL ABANIO
 14095 PEREGRINA, MARIA CECILIA BAKIDAN
 14096 PEREGRINA, RODOLFO JR PEREIRA
 14097 PERENAL, GENER PANCHO
 14098 PEREW PEREW, JOHN LOIS VAN
 14099 PEREY, SUSANA NOVICIO
 14100 PEREY, WILLIAM NOBLEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:284 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14101 PEREYRA, ERIC BIGTAS
 14102 PEREZ, AGNES ALBILDA
 14103 PEREZ, AIDALORE DEREGLA
 14104 PEREZ, ALBERT CATINDIG
 14105 PEREZ, ALILI GAPAS
 14106 PEREZ, ANA MARIE CASTIL
 14107 PEREZ, ANDRIE ZAMORA
 14108 PEREZ, ANGELO GAGAR
 14109 PEREZ, AR-JAY DELA CRUZ
 14110 PEREZ, ARKLOU NATARTE
 14111 PEREZ, CANDICE MARIE VICTORIO
 14112 PEREZ, CELINE SANTOS
 14113 PEREZ, CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
 14114 PEREZ, DEXTER PAMPLONA
 14115 PEREZ, ELAINE MONIC ALFARO
 14116 PEREZ, EMILYN MAE NEBRIL
 14117 PEREZ, EVER PEDRAZA
 14118 PEREZ, FLORAMIE APOLINARIA
 14119 PEREZ, FORTUNATO JR QUIMLAT
 14120 PEREZ, GERALDINE LANUZA
 14121 PEREZ, IBRAHIM QUINDARA
 14122 PEREZ, IRISH JIMENEZ
 14123 PEREZ, IRISH IRVING FERNANDEZ
 14124 PEREZ, JASON MALLORCA
 14125 PEREZ, JEAN YALUNG
 14126 PEREZ, JEROME CACAM
 14127 PEREZ, JOAN GAYLE LEGASPI
 14128 PEREZ, JOANNA PEREZ
 14129 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
 14130 PEREZ, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
 14131 PEREZ, JOY RAMOS
 14132 PEREZ, KATHRENE MANRIQUE
 14133 PEREZ, KISHA LORRAINE ANDO
 14134 PEREZ, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
 14135 PEREZ, MARYANN TACCAD
 14136 PEREZ, MERELYN VILLAPAÑA
 14137 PEREZ, NARCISA EMPREMIADO
 14138 PEREZ, NOIME ISIDRO
 14139 PEREZ, NOLLY BOTENG
 14140 PEREZ, REGINE MABOLO
 14141 PEREZ, RHEA FLORIDA
 14142 PEREZ, RIZZA INDECIO
 14143 PEREZ, SUNDY LYN PINGOLLO
 14144 PEREZ, SUNSHINE ALEGRE
 14145 PEREZ, TRINIDAD PAMULAG
 14146 PERFECTO, KATHE DENOLAN
 14147 PERIA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
 14148 PERIABRAS, DANICA SANTILECES
 14149 PERICO, ROBERT DELPINO
 14150 PERIDO, AGATHA NAQUERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:285 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14151 PERIGRINO, MARIANNE GODOY
 14152 PERILLA, MILANI SUA
 14153 PERILLO, GIRLY VERIDIANO
 14154 PERILLO, LIHLAH FLOR
 14155 PERIO, VANESSA CADAG
 14156 PERIODICO, ARANELYN CASTILLANO
 14157 PERIÑA, JONALYN MIRANDA
 14158 PERLADA, GERWIN OTON
 14159 PERLAS, IAN GEMINIANO
 14160 PERNIA, JANETTE ELMA
 14161 PERNITO, MARILYN ALMOGUERRA
 14162 PEROCHO, JACKLYN ROSE REPOLE
 14163 PEROMINGAN, RONEL SAN JUAN
 14164 PERPUSE, REGIE PEREZ
 14165 PERRAL, ARGIE PAREJA
 14166 PERUCHO, JANICE ISCALA
 14167 PERUCHO, MARIA FE TAGSA
 14168 PERVANDOS, SHEILA MAY LUBRIDO
 14169 PESALBON, JERLYN VENTILACION
 14170 PESALVER, JAPHET PARONE
 14171 PESANTE, VANESSA VELASCO
 14172 PESCADERO, ANGELINE CADELINIA
 14173 PESCADOR, JENNY ROSE ANASTACIO
 14174 PESIGAN, CARMENCITA DIMALIBOT
 14175 PESINO, JESEIRY BASA
 14176 PESTAÑO, CHRISTEL JOY VILLASOR
 14177 PESTAÑO, GAUDENCIO JUAN
 14178 PESTAÑO, MINERIZA VOLANTE
 14179 PESTOLANTE, GERLIE LEQUIN
 14180 PETALLAR, JUN MARK ABELITA
 14181 PETALVER, ARIZA AVELINO
 14182 PETATE, MAUREEN SANSANO
 14183 PETERO, DHENNY LOVE ALBALADEJO
 14184 PETEROS, DONALD PINGAO
 14185 PETEROS, JOSE ELBEN PAESTE
 14186 PETEZA, AIRA FAYE TORRES
 14187 PETILO, JOY TOLENTINO
 14188 PETILUNA, CHRISTY MARIE CASTRO
 14189 PETILUNA, KRISTINE TUMILAP
 14190 PETRAS, MARY ANN YONTING
 14191 PETRONIO, JAY EMM CANONIGO
 14192 PEVIDA, JEAN DAMAYO
 14193 PEZARIO, FRANCIS IRENE RICAFORT
 14194 PEÑA, AIRIN MALEZA
 14195 PEÑA, DYLANN ROMERO
 14196 PEÑA, EMARIS SORIANO
 14197 PEÑA, GEMMA LIA SUGUITAN
 14198 PEÑA, JANICE VILLEGAS
 14199 PEÑA, KARREN MAY CORNELIO
 14200 PEÑAFLOR, ALMA DE VERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:286 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14201 PEÑAFLOR, MELISSA ANNE CORTEZ
 14202 PEÑAFLOR, RICHARD TOLENTINO
 14203 PEÑAFORT, SALVACION GOMEZ
 14204 PEÑAFUERTE, ERIKA JANE BELOY
 14205 PEÑALBER, JOHNNY LYN MARAÑA
 14206 PEÑALES, RENZ MARION BURDEOS
 14207 PEÑALOGA, CHAREIN GRACE MAHINAY
 14208 PEÑALOSA, DAVESON LITONG
 14209 PEÑALOSA, GRETCHEN GRANADIL
 14210 PEÑALOSA, MARIVIC ADIAL
 14211 PEÑAMORA, ROCHELL ALMIRA
 14212 PEÑAOJAS, ZARINA PARDO
 14213 PEÑARANDA, JOSE II RANARIO
 14214 PEÑARANDA, MAY GALLEGO
 14215 PEÑARANDA, RICKY NAVARRA
 14216 PEÑARANDA, TRUDES DOROJA
 14217 PEÑAROYO, DOMINIC IBARRETA
 14218 PEÑARUBIA, MARY JEAN VENUS
 14219 PEÑAS, ANNIE MALALIS
 14220 PEÑEDA, CHERRY JOY ANTONI
 14221 PIA, JEFFRY CASTILLO
 14222 PIA, VINA MARIE NILO
 14223 PIADOZO, JOCELYN PAULINO
 14224 PIALA, EVELYN BALMERA
 14225 PIALAGO, CONCISA MERECIDO
 14226 PIALAGO, DAIZY ALATA
 14227 PIALAGO, JACKELYN PIGA
 14228 PIALAGO, KRISRAH YANGCO
 14229 PIAMONTE, KEVIN JOHN PLURAL
 14230 PIAPES, SHARNEEY EVE LORENIANA
 14231 PIAZA, BERNADETTE MONTERA
 14232 PIAÑAR, GLEN MARK ALBIOS
 14233 PICAL, MECHIL BANDALAN
 14234 PICARDAL, ARNOLD NORCIO
 14235 PICAT, CYNTHIA
 14236 PICO, IVY INTO
 14237 PICO, MARISSA QUIOYO
 14238 PICSIWEN, KEVIN MARK BANIAGA
 14239 PIDA, DOMINGO DANDEE II BRUCELAS
 14240 PIDO, HANNAH ANIFAH LUNA
 14241 PIDO, IAN JED BENANING
 14242 PIDOT, JUNELYN TORREGROSA
 14243 PIDOT, LAURENCE SOMERA
 14244 PIDUCA, CATHERINE OBRA
 14245 PIDUCA, MICHAEL JOEL CANILANG
 14246 PIE, JEANNETH MALASPINA
 14247 PIEDAD, JAY DAREN ONDEN
 14248 PIEDAD, RICKS DALANGIN
 14249 PIEDAD, SUZETTE YEPIS
 14250 PIELAGO, RIO ENVERZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:287 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14251 PIGA, ERECKA BERNABE
 14252 PIJERA, JEVANNEH GUTANA
 14253 PILANDE, AGNES MACAPUS
 14254 PILANGA, RAMON II SALILI
 14255 PILAPIL, FLORIFE GALACIO
 14256 PILAPIL, PRINCESS ELLORA BARINA
 14257 PILAPIL, REMOGEL RANA
 14258 PILAPIL, TIFFANY VILLAGONZA
 14259 PILAR, ANGELICA BARROGA
 14260 PILAR, FREDESWINDA ARANILLA
 14261 PILAR, SHEREROSE DANLAG
 14262 PILARCO, CYNTHIA PADERNAL
 14263 PILASPILAS, NIKKI ANNE SORIANO
 14264 PILAYAN, LEO CABRERA
 14265 PILI, FERNANDO JR BALATOC
 14266 PILI, JOVAN KIETH MADREDIA
 14267 PILLA, JONATHAN CABANSAG
 14268 PILLAS, JAIZEL BRAZA
 14269 PILLAS, JERSEY DELA CRUZ
 14270 PILLAS, JOANNA RUBIO
 14271 PILLEJA, JUDY ZALITA
 14272 PILO, CHERRY VIVE FACIOL
 14273 PILONGO, NELYN GEMENTIZA
 14274 PILUDEN, TRIXIA BETH AGYAO
 14275 PILUETA, ANDROMEDA LINAAC
 14276 PIMENTEL, ANDROMEDA TAMAYO
 14277 PIMENTEL, BELLALINDA LAGULA
 14278 PIMENTEL, BRIANNE LOMOTAN
 14279 PIMENTEL, CATHERINE VEDEJA
 14280 PIMENTEL, MARY GINA DECENA
 14281 PIMENTEL, SHILA MAE CEDULLO
 14282 PIMENTERO, BENJAMIN MALENAB
 14283 PINANSILO, ARLENE SUMARANG
 14284 PINAROC, VANESSA LIDAY
 14285 PINASO, DOLORES PEROCHO
 14286 PINAT, JOVELYN MARQUEZ
 14287 PINATED, MARY JANE PULGAO
 14288 PINEDA, ANA VERONICA SANTOS
 14289 PINEDA, BRENDA BAUTISTA
 14290 PINEDA, CHARMAINE LACUATA
 14291 PINEDA, CHRISSHALYN SY
 14292 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUGARIN
 14293 PINEDA, DENNIS FALLETE
 14294 PINEDA, DENNIS IVAN GORDOLA
 14295 PINEDA, FERNANDO JR BALAGTAS
 14296 PINEDA, GERALDINE PASOOT
 14297 PINEDA, HEIDY LYN BIDING
 14298 PINEDA, HERALD JEAN DUKHA
 14299 PINEDA, LEASTER PACAS
 14300 PINEDA, LILIAN GRACE GUINTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:288 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14301 PINEDA, MARINA JULIANO
 14302 PINEDA, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
 14303 PINEDA, MAY BAYAWA
 14304 PINEDA, NORALYN CABRERA
 14305 PINEDA, SHARA GUAPE
 14306 PINEDA, SHARLAINE GARCIA
 14307 PINEDA, WINSTONE DELA PEÑA
 14308 PINERA, JANCLAIRE PASION
 14309 PINGCO, REBECA MALINAO
 14310 PINGKIAN, DARELL MAE PEDUCHE
 14311 PINGKIAN, FEVERLIE PATANGAN
 14312 PINGOL, QUENIE YU
 14313 PINGUL, ARVIN LLOYD BOLUS
 14314 PINILI, KIM JASON DOROTEO
 14315 PINILI, MITZI CASTANARES
 14316 PINLAC, GRETEL PURGANAN
 14317 PINLAC, MARITES LOMIBAO
 14318 PINONGPONG, ROSEL QUINALAYO
 14319 PINOTE, JENNIFER ARCEO
 14320 PINTO, ROMMED MILLARE
 14321 PINTO, SAIDA ZAMAN
 14322 PINTOR, ARNOLD POLICARPIO
 14323 PINUELA, GEBBE GARCIA
 14324 PINUELA, PRESCY ROSE BANAS
 14325 PIOQUINTO, MARILYN SAGIBU
 14326 PIORNATO, ROWENA BOQUE
 14327 PIQUERO, LOLITO MEJIAS
 14328 PIRANTE, JANICE MEDALLA
 14329 PISALBON, AIRENE NOCNOC
 14330 PISANO, EDRIC ALLAN JOSUE
 14331 PISQUESA, MARIA EMMANUELA CONUI
 14332 PISTO, DAPHNE LACAREN
 14333 PITA, GLAIZA RICO
 14334 PITA, JELL GOMEZ
 14335 PITAHIN, MINNIE TOLOD
 14336 PITAO, EDWIN QUIJANO
 14337 PITOGO, JULIE BROÑOLA
 14338 PITOGO, LEONARDO ALIPIN
 14339 PITUGO, RHEA SARINO
 14340 PIZARO, REYVIE-LYN CHAVEZ
 14341 PIZARRAS, JENELEN LAMELA
 14342 PIZARRO, JANETH CABUSAS
 14343 PIZARRO, JENNIFE BAJENTING
 14344 PIZARRO, JOHN FRITZ JABAGAT
 14345 PIZARRO, JULIE ANA LIM
 14346 PIZAÑA, ALEXIS RONALD COLONIA
 14347 PIÑON, GENELYN ORIAS
 14348 PLACINO, JING SIO
 14349 PLAGA, RENEBOY CAMPOY
 14350 PLAMENCO, FREIAH ALER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:289 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14351 PLANCIA, WILMAR BULTRON
 14352 PLANSAL, ERICKA TAGUSI
 14353 PLANTINA, MARK CRIS ROMALLOSA
 14354 PLANTINA, MARLOU ROMALLOSA
 14355 PLASENCIA, ELINY LAYSON
 14356 PLATIGUE, IRISH TEODORE
 14357 PLATIL, DYMPHNA PORTABES
 14358 PLAZA, ARLYN SUAYBAGUIO
 14359 PLAZA, DOAN FRANCISCO
 14360 PLAZA, JEMIMA SEPEDOSA
 14361 PLAZA, MARK ANTHONY BONTOR
 14362 PLAZA, SUSSETTE GARCIA
 14363 PLEÑOS, ANTHONY SALLE
 14364 PLOPINIO, LORENZO ESTIOKO
 14365 PLOPINIO, NIKKI DELLORO
 14366 PO, JEFFREY ANG
 14367 POBLETE, EMMA RAE RIVERA
 14368 POCALLAN, JENNY ROMPE
 14369 POCONG, ELECEL CASTRO
 14370 POGOSA, ANNA MARIFEL LORETO
 14371 POGOY, BENJIE PELAYO
 14372 POGOY, ENRIQUITO JR RAPISA
 14373 POGOY, HONEY MAE MERCADO
 14374 POGOY, PETER PAUL GUMAPAC
 14375 POJA, LAURICE JEAN ALVAREZ
 14376 POJAS, GEROME BALUTAN
 14377 POKLAY, JOY TALAVERA
 14378 POLA, NORODIN DODIA
 14379 POLICARPIO, ALBERTO JR ADRIANO
 14380 POLICARPIO, CAMILLE GARGARITANO
 14381 POLICARPIO, CHELO PEREDA
 14382 POLICARPIO, CRISTY DOMINGO
 14383 POLICARPIO, GLORIA REYES
 14384 POLICARPIO, JELLREEN NEPOMUCENO
 14385 POLICARPIO, JHON CRISTOPHER MAIGUE
 14386 POLICARPIO, SHEILA BAGO
 14387 POLICHER, GLORY BELL ALTUBAR
 14388 POLICIANOS, MONNA LISA OCMEJA
 14389 POLIDO, ANTHONY ESTREMOS
 14390 POLIDO, FRANCIS AGUDO
 14391 POLILIN, RIZALYN BELOKEN
 14392 POLINAR, JAZEL SOJON
 14393 POLINAS, MARY GRACE JUMADIAO
 14394 POLINES, FARAH JANE LUSTAÑAS
 14395 POLINTAN, JERICO WILSON AGUSTIN
 14396 POLINTAN, ROSE ANN RAMOS
 14397 POLISTA, JORGINA BANDO
 14398 POLITUD, MAY ANNE MENDEZ
 14399 POLITUD, URECA CANDELARIO
 14400 POLLENTE, YOLYMYR BULOSAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:290 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14401 POLLO, FRUCTUOSO III VEROLA
 14402 POLLOCK, ALIWAN SOCO
 14403 POLLOSCO, LEA MONIQUE CABARUAN
 14404 POLO, JAHAZELLE GAMELONG
 14405 POLOYAPOY, ANNA LIZA DELA CERNA
 14406 POLVERA, MINERVA GACO
 14407 POLVORIDO, CHRISTIE DE VERA
 14408 POMAREJOS, SANTA LITA TEGERERO
 14409 POMASIN, GENELITA BOLIVAR
 14410 PONCE, AIRYN PANTILO
 14411 PONCE, CHRISTINE ANGELA MERCURIO
 14412 PONCE, EMY CLIMACOSA
 14413 PONCE, JEREMY ESTEBAN
 14414 PONCE, MA FLOR VICTORIA
 14415 PONCE, MARIA ELOISA DOMINGUEZ
 14416 PONCE, ONCHING DALI-ON
 14417 PONDAR, ANN MARGARET ABAPO
 14418 PONDEVIDA, LIEZEL RAMOS
 14419 PONDIONG, ANALIZAH RAMOS
 14420 PONDO, RUDY RICK ABSALON
 14421 PONDOYO, MARICEL BANDAO
 14422 PONES, CHRISTINE CANCAN
 14423 PONGAN, ANALIZA CANTILLO
 14424 PONGASE, MARJORIE ANN MARAÑON
 14425 PONGCOL, RUTH UDAC
 14426 PONGOT, CLARITA ALFAFARA
 14427 PONPON, RAUL JR ALBESA
 14428 PONTANAR, GILBERT DUSBANG
 14429 PONTERAS, ELIZABETH PASINABO
 14430 PONTERAS, GELAMIE MAHUSAY
 14431 PONTERAS, LENDLE PANISAL
 14432 PONTEROS, EMELYN GUILLEN
 14433 PONTILLAS, LYNETH ARES
 14434 PONTILLAS, MA JASMINE REDONDO
 14435 PONTIPEDRA, AILA BUENDICHO
 14436 PONTIÑELA, JANE MARGARRETT GALIMBA
 14437 POPA, ELAINE SANDAGON
 14438 POPON, JONIT SOLIS
 14439 POQUITA, SHIELA BENITEZ
 14440 POQUIZ, RICARDO AGUILAR
 14441 PORASO, JULIET PAJO
 14442 PORCADILLA, DANILO GABIOLA
 14443 PORDUNZALAN, RIO DEL MUNDO
 14444 PORE, NEZIE JOY NATIVIDAD
 14445 PORLACEN, CRISTEL ANN JURADO
 14446 PORLAGE, ROBERTO JR MARTIRES
 14447 PORMENTO, FAITH ORTIZ
 14448 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
 14449 PORNILLOSA, MARIBETH CANONIO
 14450 PORNOBI, JANINE NAGRAMPA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:291 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14451 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
 14452 PORPETCHO, ARNEL PERALES
 14453 PORRAS, APRIL ROSE MAGHARI
 14454 PORRAS, GLENN ERIC SANDUCAL
 14455 PORTA, LAILANI PLATA
 14456 PORTACIO, ERNESTINE JOICE GUARTE
 14457 PORTACION, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
 14458 PORTAS, MARICAR PEROCHO
 14459 PORTERIA, JOSE-MARI TACORDA
 14460 PORTEZ, IRENE TUMAMAK
 14461 PORTEZ, LYDIA SARMIENTO
 14462 PORTEZA, DARYL JANE NAVAL
 14463 PORTILLANO, RUBY ROSA CUÑADO
 14464 PORTON, CHERRY ANN DULFO
 14465 PORTRIAS, ROWENA ROSALES
 14466 PORTUGAL, LESLIE DE VERA
 14467 PORTUGAL, MANILYN RECIDE
 14468 POSADAS, CARLOS JR DE VERA
 14469 POSADAS, JOCELYN SERMAN
 14470 POSAS, JOSEPH DUMANAYOS
 14471 POSAS, MICHAEL JAMES VILLARMEA
 14472 POSAS, RUTH AGOR
 14473 POSIA, JESTONI PURISIMA
 14474 POSO, JAYGIE CASTILLO
 14475 POSTRADO, EVAN LONTAC
 14476 POSTRADO, JEFFREY ALFON
 14477 POSTRANO, ANNAVILLE ALBERCA
 14478 POTAYRE, PRINCESS UNIQUE CINCHES
 14479 POTENTADO, IRIS BERNADETTE MONTAÑA
 14480 POTES, APPLE JHYLL COMBALICER
 14481 POTESTAD, CATHERINE ARCENAL
 14482 POTOT, JAYLOREN AGUILANDO
 14483 PRADO, CARREN CASTILLO
 14484 PRADO, GENELYN CABALUNA
 14485 PRADO, LORENZO VENTURA
 14486 PRADO, MAGNOLIA JOSE
 14487 PRADO, MARIA VINALYN DIMAPILIS
 14488 PRADO, MARK LOUIE NATNAT
 14489 PRADO, MARY GEL PILAPIL
 14490 PRADO, WILMA BOLOTAOLO
 14491 PRAK, MADONNA SENINING
 14492 PRANDE, RENELIE SALVADOR
 14493 PRANGUE, RIZZA TOLENTINO
 14494 PRANILLA, MA RISEL RUBRICO
 14495 PRAON, JEAN MERCY PENAREJO
 14496 PRECONCILLO, DANICA BRUEGAS
 14497 PRESADO, JOVALYN RINOPA
 14498 PRESENTACION, MARILOU SACIL
 14499 PRESENTACION, NIVELYN BARBERO
 14500 PRESILDA, GLENN CARILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:292 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14501 PRESILLAS, SHEILA PELLE
 14502 PRESORES, LUISA LABADAN
 14503 PRESTO, MA STELLA CRUZ
 14504 PRETENCIO, MA NEÑIA ORTEA
 14505 PREZA, MARY JOYCE REGULLANO
 14506 PREÑA, STEPHANIE
 14507 PRIDAS, GIDEON SALAC
 14508 PRIETO, JOAN GALVEZ
 14509 PRILA, JOANA PATRICIA
 14510 PRIMO, ELMER BORROMEO
 14511 PRIMO, JOMAR JR AQUINO
 14512 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN TORDECILLA
 14513 PROFUGO, ERAÑO DELA CRUZ
 14514 PROMBITO, SUBASCO CONTADAN
 14515 PRONGCO, ANNA LYN NALAUNAN
 14516 PROTACIO, CRISTINA BIGONTE
 14517 PROVIDO, AILEEN PRADILLA
 14518 PRUDENCIO, LEAH CARDINEZ
 14519 PRUDENTE, ROMELYN JOY CELDA
 14520 PRUDENTE, ROSCEL TEJADA
 14521 PRUSAS, JAYMAR EDILLO
 14522 PUA, RANDY AVALON
 14523 PUADA, LOVELY PACIENTE
 14524 PUBLICO, CHERNOBYL BARGAMENTO
 14525 PUDADERA, JAYSON JOVER
 14526 PUEBLA, DIANA ROSE CATINDOY
 14527 PUEBLOS, HAZEL GABASA
 14528 PUEDA, JUN GLYN ONDOY
 14529 PUERTA, JOY BENGOA
 14530 PUERTOS, EMIE DUCOG
 14531 PUGAY, FENITA PALOGAN
 14532 PUGAY, RONNA JEAN FELICIANO
 14533 PUGONG, SALLY BETH HUMIWAT
 14534 PUGOSA, NOEL VIDAL
 14535 PUGOY, JACQUELINE OSIO
 14536 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
 14537 PUJANES, JUANA OSEÑA
 14538 PUJANTE, MARY GRACE CABIOS
 14539 PUJANTE, NICOLAS JR TAN
 14540 PUJEDA, JOBELLE FARIÑAS
 14541 PUJEDA, MELOGENE MORILLA
 14542 PUL-OCAN, SANTOS KITOYAN
 14543 PULA, PATRICK RENZ AGBAYANI
 14544 PULARAN, GLENN BANSE
 14545 PULGAR, LIZEL JOY GUYONAN
 14546 PULGO, KATRIN ROSE MANGUIOB
 14547 PULIDO, DANA KATE JUCUTAN
 14548 PULIDO, JEROME PIZARRO
 14549 PULIDO, KATHREEN ALEAH MANIPOR
 14550 PULIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE DELA PEÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:293 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 14551 PULIDO, MARIA LUISA PECHARDO
 14552 PULOPATAN, MAYBEL PACADA
 14553 PUMARAS, ZENITH TALLADA
 14554 PUNAY, LISANDRO JOHNSON
 14555 PUNGOS, IVY GONZALES
 14556 PUNLA, ALMA MORALA
 14557 PUNO, FLORA MAE CUBRESIS
 14558 PUNO, RAYMOND GASMIDO
 14559 PUNZALAN, ABIGAIL SAN JOSE
 14560 PUNZALAN, ARTHUR SIMBULAN
 14561 PUNZALAN, BIMBO MONSERATE
 14562 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPER ALMODOVAR
 14563 PUNZALAN, GERALDINE DAVID
 14564 PUNZALAN, GERRON STA CATALINA
 14565 PUNZALAN, JOAN PARUNGAO
 14566 PUNZALAN, JOANA ZAIRAH VACALARES
 14567 PURISIMA, FRANCIA REANIE SANCHEZ
 14568 PURPURA, JOAN MARIE MATOCIÑO
 14569 PUSOD, BEVERLY GILLACONE
 14570 PUSON, MARIA CAILA DUROLA
 14571 PUTONG, JUNITH MAY LAMOSTE
 14572 PUYA, JIREHFAITH MADRID

COMMENTS

Name

Duterte,1,Entertainment,24,Exam Result,2,Funny Videos,12,Health,13,Inspiring,24,Lifestyle,11,Local News,1106,New,308,News,712,Opinion,491,Politics,1,Public information,10,Relationship,4,Showbiz,4,Tech,3,Travel,6,Trending,40,Tutorial,11,Videos,94,Viral,38,
ltr
item
NowReader: List of Passers (J to P) - March 2016 LET Secondary
List of Passers (J to P) - March 2016 LET Secondary
NowReader
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-j-to-p-march-2016-let.html
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-j-to-p-march-2016-let.html
true
5550435775083149038
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy