List of Passers (D to I) - March 2016 LET Secondary

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of...

The Board of Professional Teachers released the results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers. Below are the alphabetical list of passers.

List of Passers (D to I) - March 2016 LET Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19 2016

 5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR
 5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO
 5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS
 5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL
 5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS
 5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE
 5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA
 5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA
 5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES
 5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO
 5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
 5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG
 5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL
 5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON
 5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN
 5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA
 5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN
 5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO
 5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN
 5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY
 5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO
 5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM
 5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY
 5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO
 5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON
 5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES
 5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE
 5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA
 5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE
 5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO
 5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG
 5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG
 5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA
 5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL
 5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY
 5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS
 5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA
 5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC
 5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA
 5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI
 5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO
 5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO
 5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS
 5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB
 5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG
 5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA
 5391 DADAL, KATE ANN
 5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO
 5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO
 5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA
 5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO
 5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE
 5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD
 5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS
 5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR
 5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE
 5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA
 5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET
 5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS
 5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS
 5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR
 5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ
 5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO
 5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA
 5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEÑA
 5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN
 5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ
 5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON
 5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM
 5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO
 5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES
 5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR
 5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES
 5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO
 5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
 5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON
 5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAÑEZ
 5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO
 5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ
 5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL
 5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
 5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO
 5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON
 5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN
 5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA
 5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS
 5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG
 5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING
 5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET
 5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ
 5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE
 5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN
 5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA
 5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES
 5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES
 5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM
 5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN
 5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN
 5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO
 5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO
 5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA
 5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAÑACAP
 5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA
 5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS
 5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN
 5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM
 5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ
 5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA
 5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA
 5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA
 5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL
 5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN
 5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES
 5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER
 5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE
 5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG
 5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES
 5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO
 5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL
 5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN
 5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES
 5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS
 5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY
 5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR
 5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL
 5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL
 5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAÑEZ
 5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS
 5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA
 5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE
 5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO
 5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA
 5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO
 5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE
 5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL
 5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG
 5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS
 5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOÑA
 5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL
 5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK
 5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS
 5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO
 5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA
 5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO
 5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD
 5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN
 5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO
 5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIÑALGA
 5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL
 5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE
 5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO
 5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN
 5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA
 5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO
 5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES
 5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD
 5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL
 5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA
 5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN
 5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY
 5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS
 5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS
 5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA
 5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA
 5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
 5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL
 5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO
 5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA
 5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL
 5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO
 5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI
 5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG
 5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS
 5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO
 5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG
 5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA
 5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL
 5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD
 5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA
 5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN
 5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL
 5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES
 5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO
 5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG
 5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO
 5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA
 5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO
 5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE
 5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN
 5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA
 5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA
 5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO
 5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA
 5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA
 5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA
 5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE
 5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO
 5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA
 5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO
 5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO
 5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO
 5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN
 5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE
 5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL
 5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO
 5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA
 5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR
 5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO
 5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA
 5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA
 5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA
 5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE
 5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA
 5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR
 5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC
 5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA
 5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO
 5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP
 5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS
 5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA
 5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES
 5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI
 5571 DASMARIÑAS, SONNY JR SENA
 5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN
 5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO
 5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ
 5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA
 5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ
 5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE
 5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN
 5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES
 5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS
 5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO
 5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG
 5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL
 5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
 5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA
 5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN
 5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA
 5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD
 5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO
 5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO
 5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO
 5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS
 5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS
 5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER
 5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEÑO
 5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR
 5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA
 5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO
 5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA
 5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN
 5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ
 5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA
 5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY
 5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA
 5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA
 5607 DAVID, NIÑABETH CUALING
 5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ
 5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROÑA
 5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA
 5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA
 5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA
 5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO
 5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ
 5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS
 5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO
 5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON
 5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN
 5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD
 5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ
 5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA
 5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO
 5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA
 5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ
 5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO
 5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG
 5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING
 5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING
 5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA
 5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE
 5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE
 5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE
 5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIÑO
 5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO
 5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES
 5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS
 5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ
 5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS
 5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA
 5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO
 5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA
 5642 DAÑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU
 5643 DAÑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES
 5644 DAÑO, ELMER TABORA
 5645 DAÑO, GEMMA MORALES
 5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN
 5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO
 5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER
 5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN
 5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON
 5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB
 5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA
 5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO
 5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA
 5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA
 5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA
 5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL
 5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA
 5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN
 5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS
 5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS
 5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL
 5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO
 5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
 5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO
 5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS
 5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN
 5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO
 5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS
 5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO
 5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE
 5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO
 5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO
 5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA
 5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA
 5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN
 5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAÑA
 5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO
 5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA
 5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO
 5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO
 5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS
 5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD
 5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS
 5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS
 5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA
 5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY
 5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS
 5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO
 5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ
 5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
 5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA
 5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME
 5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA
 5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA
 5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING
 5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA
 5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA
 5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD
 5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ
 5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS
 5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD
 5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN
 5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS
 5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO
 5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO
 5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN
 5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA
 5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS
 5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA
 5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL
 5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
 5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA
 5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUÑA
 5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA
 5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE
 5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO
 5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA
 5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS
 5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO
 5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA
 5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE
 5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN
 5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS
 5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO
 5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON
 5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA
 5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA
 5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY
 5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE
 5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS
 5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES
 5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA
 5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG
 5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA
 5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEÑALBER
 5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR
 5740 DE JESUS, NIÑO IAN CECILIO
 5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES
 5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL
 5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON
 5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT
 5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA
 5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE
 5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN
 5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM
 5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO
 5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN
 5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA
 5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO
 5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO
 5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT
 5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO
 5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS
 5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON
 5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS
 5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN
 5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ
 5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA
 5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO
 5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO
 5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO
 5766 DE LA PEÑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA
 5767 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JEROME NAIG
 5768 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO
 5769 DE LA PEÑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA
 5770 DE LA PEÑA, SHERLYN APILADO
 5771 DE LA PEÑA, VICTOR JR INSAY
 5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR
 5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES
 5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAÑA
 5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR
 5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ
 5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER
 5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN
 5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO
 5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA
 5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL
 5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA
 5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA
 5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL
 5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI
 5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG
 5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO
 5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO
 5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA
 5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO
 5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY
 5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON
 5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN
 5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS
 5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA
 5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR
 5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO
 5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY
 5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA
 5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM
 5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
 5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO
 5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL
 5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE
 5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO
 5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA
 5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS
 5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO
 5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA
 5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA
 5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES
 5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA
 5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY
 5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL
 5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAÑESO
 5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE
 5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE
 5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC
 5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA
 5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO
 5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE
 5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL
 5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES
 5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA
 5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ
 5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA
 5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM
 5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO
 5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC
 5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO
 5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA
 5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN
 5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE
 5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ
 5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL
 5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY
 5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA
 5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO
 5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT
 5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE
 5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN
 5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL
 5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES
 5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO
 5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR
 5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES
 5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO
 5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY
 5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO
 5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI
 5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO
 5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES
 5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO
 5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
 5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG
 5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA
 5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOÑAHAN
 5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE
 5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES
 5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ
 5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA
 5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO
 5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR
 5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA
 5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUÑA
 5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ
 5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR
 5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA
 5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO
 5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN
 5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS
 5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA
 5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA
 5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO
 5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB
 5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO
 5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY
 5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ
 5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB
 5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA
 5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN
 5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA
 5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA
 5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO
 5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO
 5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA
 5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA
 5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE
 5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO
 5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA
 5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS
 5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA
 5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN
 5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA
 5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA
 5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN
 5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE
 5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA
 5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN
 5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES
 5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS
 5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO
 5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES
 5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS
 5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE
 5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR
 5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG
 5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA
 5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG
 5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN
 5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI
 5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA
 5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO
 5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO
 5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA
 5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN
 5920 DEFIÑO, REGINE ALCANTARA
 5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ
 5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO
 5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES
 5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING
 5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG
 5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES
 5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA
 5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIÑO
 5929 DEGUIÑON, ERWIN FERRER
 5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA
 5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA
 5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO
 5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA
 5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO
 5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES
 5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES
 5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO
 5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD
 5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO
 5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE
 5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ
 5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO
 5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO
 5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN
 5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES
 5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
 5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL
 5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON
 5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES
 5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR
 5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA
 5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA
 5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA
 5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES
 5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ
 5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON
 5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO
 5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON
 5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA
 5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS
 5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES
 5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY
 5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA
 5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA
 5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA
 5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS
 5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN
 5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO
 5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS
 5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO
 5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN
 5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE
 5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO
 5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA
 5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN
 5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS
 5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAÑELEZ
 5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS
 5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS
 5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS
 5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA
 5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG
 5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO
 5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ
 5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO
 5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO
 5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI
 5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAÑA
 5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO
 5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM
 5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA
 5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA
 5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID
 5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS
 5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER
 5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION
 5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA
 5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN
 6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEÑERES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA
 6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS
 6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA
 6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO
 6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO
 6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO
 6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON
 6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIÑON
 6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ
 6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO
 6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE
 6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO
 6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA
 6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA
 6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA
 6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO
 6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO
 6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES
 6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY
 6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO
 6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM
 6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO
 6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAÑEZ
 6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG
 6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON
 6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA
 6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN
 6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN
 6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS
 6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIÑAS
 6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO
 6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS
 6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG
 6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA
 6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAÑERO
 6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
 6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO
 6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO
 6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA
 6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC
 6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY
 6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE
 6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA
 6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA
 6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ
 6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA
 6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS
 6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA
 6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS
 6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA
 6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA
 6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON
 6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY
 6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO
 6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT
 6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON
 6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO
 6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO
 6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO
 6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN
 6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL
 6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN
 6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS
 6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT
 6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO
 6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA
 6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG
 6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN
 6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
 6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES
 6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO
 6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA
 6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE
 6075 DELA PEÑA, ARLENE TALLEDO
 6076 DELA PEÑA, CAREN CRUZ
 6077 DELA PEÑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO
 6078 DELA PEÑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS
 6079 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP
 6080 DELA PEÑA, JOY LUSABE
 6081 DELA PEÑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO
 6082 DELA PEÑA, LEAN AL ROSALES
 6083 DELA PEÑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN
 6084 DELA PEÑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE
 6085 DELA PEÑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO
 6086 DELA PEÑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ
 6087 DELA PEÑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO
 6088 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE MANCAO
 6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN
 6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO
 6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO
 6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO
 6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO
 6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC
 6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI
 6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON
 6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
 6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO
 6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO
 6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIÑO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO
 6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL
 6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA
 6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO
 6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN
 6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE
 6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO
 6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO
 6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT
 6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA
 6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES
 6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO
 6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO
 6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA
 6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU
 6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA
 6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA
 6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA
 6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR
 6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN
 6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL
 6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA
 6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO
 6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN
 6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR
 6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA
 6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA
 6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO
 6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA
 6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN
 6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO
 6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA
 6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES
 6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO
 6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA
 6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION
 6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ
 6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR
 6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA
 6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
 6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR
 6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN
 6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES
 6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON
 6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA
 6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA
 6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA
 6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS
 6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL
 6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO
 6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO
 6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN
 6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN
 6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO
 6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA
 6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO
 6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
 6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
 6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON
 6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO
 6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE
 6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION
 6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO
 6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAÑETE
 6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA
 6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO
 6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO
 6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO
 6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO
 6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON
 6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
 6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO
 6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG
 6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON
 6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA
 6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA
 6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ
 6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA
 6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA
 6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES
 6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID
 6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS
 6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ
 6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON
 6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN
 6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO
 6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY
 6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON
 6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN
 6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ
 6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL
 6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA
 6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO
 6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO
 6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES
 6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL
 6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC
 6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL
 6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE
 6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS
 6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS
 6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE
 6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO
 6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE
 6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA
 6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE
 6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN
 6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO
 6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO
 6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
 6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO
 6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS
 6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER
 6216 DEMETILLO, NIÑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA
 6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN
 6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG
 6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS
 6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
 6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR
 6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN
 6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA
 6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA
 6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ
 6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO
 6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON
 6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN
 6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL
 6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA
 6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO
 6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES
 6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA
 6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES
 6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO
 6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS
 6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA
 6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO
 6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL
 6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO
 6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT
 6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA
 6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR
 6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES
 6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON
 6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA
 6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN
 6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ
 6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
 6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO
 6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION
 6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR
 6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT
 6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID
 6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA
 6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT
 6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL
 6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIÑO
 6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL
 6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN
 6262 DESINGAÑO, LOUIE FRESCO
 6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO
 6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO
 6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT
 6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR
 6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA
 6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ
 6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE
 6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI
 6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO
 6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES
 6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE
 6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS
 6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO
 6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE
 6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
 6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA
 6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO
 6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON
 6281 DEÑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN
 6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
 6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE
 6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN
 6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP
 6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING
 6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON
 6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE
 6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN
 6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA
 6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC
 6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA
 6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO
 6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ
 6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE
 6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO
 6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA
 6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS
 6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO
 6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL
 6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO
 6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING
 6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO
 6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON
 6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO
 6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA
 6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR
 6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON
 6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
 6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO
 6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN
 6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA
 6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON
 6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB
 6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO
 6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS
 6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES
 6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ
 6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA
 6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON
 6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO
 6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO
 6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN
 6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS
 6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE
 6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN
 6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL
 6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO
 6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES
 6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA
 6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA
 6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS
 6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN
 6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL
 6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO
 6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN
 6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO
 6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN
 6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA
 6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO
 6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO
 6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA
 6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN
 6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ
 6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA
 6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO
 6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING
 6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA
 6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE
 6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO
 6353 DILAG, ALFIE
 6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT
 6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG
 6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA
 6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL
 6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO
 6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON
 6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA
 6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG
 6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA
 6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA
 6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN
 6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO
 6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE
 6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON
 6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO
 6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA
 6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA
 6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY
 6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL
 6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO
 6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN
 6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO
 6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA
 6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO
 6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO
 6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA
 6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON
 6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA
 6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG
 6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS
 6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO
 6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO
 6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO
 6387 DIMASAÑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN
 6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY
 6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD
 6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS
 6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO
 6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA
 6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS
 6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN
 6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES
 6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN
 6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO
 6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG
 6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO
 6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT
 6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN
 6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN
 6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA
 6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO
 6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO
 6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA
 6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA
 6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO
 6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL
 6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA
 6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES
 6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG
 6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO
 6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL
 6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS
 6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA
 6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA
 6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA
 6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO
 6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS
 6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG
 6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO
 6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA
 6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA
 6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI
 6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO
 6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY
 6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP
 6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS
 6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS
 6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN
 6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ
 6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIÑA
 6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA
 6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA
 6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA
 6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE
 6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON
 6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN
 6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG
 6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES
 6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA
 6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC
 6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES
 6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO
 6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS
 6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO
 6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAÑAS
 6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAÑO
 6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO
 6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE
 6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE
 6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY
 6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA
 6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO
 6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO
 6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO
 6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO
 6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO
 6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT
 6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO
 6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG
 6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA
 6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG
 6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO
 6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
 6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE
 6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN
 6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO
 6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO
 6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON
 6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ
 6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO
 6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS
 6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE
 6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO
 6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIÑO
 6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA
 6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA
 6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT
 6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO
 6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA
 6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG
 6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO
 6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO
 6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO
 6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES
 6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA
 6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO
 6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA
 6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO
 6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA
 6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN
 6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO
 6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN
 6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR
 6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS
 6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
 6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
 6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
 6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
 6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
 6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
 6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
 6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
 6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
 6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
 6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
 6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
 6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
 6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
 6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
 6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
 6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
 6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
 6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
 6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
 6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
 6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
 6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
 6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
 6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
 6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
 6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
 6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
 6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA
 6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
 6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
 6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
 6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
 6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
 6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES
 6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
 6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
 6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
 6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
 6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
 6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
 6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
 6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
 6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
 6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
 6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
 6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
 6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
 6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
 6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
 6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
 6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
 6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
 6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
 6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
 6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
 6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
 6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
 6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
 6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
 6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
 6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
 6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
 6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
 6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
 6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
 6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
 6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
 6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
 6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
 6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
 6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
 6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
 6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
 6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
 6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
 6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
 6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
 6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
 6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
 6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
 6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
 6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
 6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
 6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
 6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
 6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
 6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
 6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
 6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
 6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
 6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
 6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
 6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA
 6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
 6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
 6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
 6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
 6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
 6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
 6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
 6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
 6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
 6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
 6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
 6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
 6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
 6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
 6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
 6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
 6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
 6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
 6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
 6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
 6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
 6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
 6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
 6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
 6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
 6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
 6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
 6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
 6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
 6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
 6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
 6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
 6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
 6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
 6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
 6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
 6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
 6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
 6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
 6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
 6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
 6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA
 6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
 6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
 6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
 6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
 6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
 6644 DRIO, LORENA
 6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
 6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
 6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
 6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
 6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
 6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
 6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
 6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
 6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
 6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
 6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
 6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
 6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
 6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
 6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
 6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
 6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
 6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
 6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
 6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
 6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
 6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
 6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
 6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
 6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
 6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
 6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
 6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
 6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
 6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
 6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
 6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
 6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
 6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
 6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
 6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
 6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
 6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
 6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
 6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
 6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
 6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
 6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
 6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
 6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
 6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
 6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
 6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
 6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
 6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
 6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
 6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
 6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
 6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
 6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
 6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
 6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
 6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
 6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
 6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
 6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
 6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
 6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
 6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
 6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
 6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
 6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
 6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
 6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
 6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
 6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
 6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS
 6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
 6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
 6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
 6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
 6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
 6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
 6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
 6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
 6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
 6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
 6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
 6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
 6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
 6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
 6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
 6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
 6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
 6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
 6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
 6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
 6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
 6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
 6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
 6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
 6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
 6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
 6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
 6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
 6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
 6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
 6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
 6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
 6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
 6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
 6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
 6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
 6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
 6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
 6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
 6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
 6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
 6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
 6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
 6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
 6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
 6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
 6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
 6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
 6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
 6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
 6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
 6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
 6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
 6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
 6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
 6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
 6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
 6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
 6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
 6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
 6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
 6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS
 6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
 6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
 6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
 6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
 6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
 6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
 6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
 6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
 6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
 6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
 6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
 6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
 6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
 6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
 6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
 6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
 6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
 6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
 6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
 6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
 6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
 6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
 6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
 6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
 6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
 6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
 6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
 6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
 6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
 6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
 6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
 6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
 6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
 6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
 6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
 6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
 6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
 6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
 6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
 6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
 6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
 6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
 6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA
 6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
 6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
 6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
 6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
 6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
 6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
 6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
 6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
 6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
 6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
 6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
 6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
 6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
 6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
 6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
 6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
 6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
 6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
 6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
 6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
 6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
 6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
 6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
 6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
 6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
 6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
 6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
 6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
 6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
 6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
 6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
 6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
 6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
 6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
 6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
 6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
 6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
 6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
 6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
 6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
 6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
 6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
 6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
 6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
 6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
 6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
 6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
 6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
 6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
 6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
 6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
 6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
 6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
 6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
 6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
 6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
 6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
 6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
 6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
 6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
 6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
 6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
 6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
 6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
 6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
 6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
 6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
 6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
 6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
 6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
 6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
 6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
 6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
 6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
 6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
 6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
 6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
 6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
 6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
 6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
 6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
 6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
 6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
 6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
 6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
 6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
 6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
 6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
 6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
 6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
 6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
 6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
 6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
 6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
 6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA
 6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
 6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
 6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
 6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
 6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
 6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
 6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
 6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
 6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
 6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
 6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
 6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
 6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
 6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
 6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
 6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
 6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
 6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
 6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
 6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
 6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
 6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
 6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
 6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA
 6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
 6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
 6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
 6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
 6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
 6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
 6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES
 6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
 6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
 6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
 6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
 6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
 6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
 6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
 6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
 6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
 6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
 6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
 6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
 6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
 6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
 6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
 6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
 6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
 6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
 6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
 6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
 6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
 6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
 6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
 6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
 6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
 6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
 6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
 6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
 6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
 6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
 6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
 6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
 6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
 6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
 6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
 6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
 6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
 6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
 6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
 6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
 6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
 6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
 6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
 6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
 6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
 7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
 7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
 7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
 7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
 7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
 7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
 7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
 7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
 7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
 7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
 7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
 7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
 7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
 7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
 7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
 7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
 7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
 7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
 7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
 7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
 7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
 7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
 7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
 7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
 7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
 7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
 7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
 7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
 7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
 7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
 7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
 7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
 7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
 7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
 7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES
 7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
 7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
 7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
 7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
 7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
 7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
 7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
 7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
 7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
 7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
 7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
 7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
 7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
 7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
 7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
 7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
 7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
 7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
 7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
 7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
 7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
 7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
 7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
 7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
 7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL
 7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
 7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
 7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
 7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
 7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
 7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
 7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
 7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
 7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES
 7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
 7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
 7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
 7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
 7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
 7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
 7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
 7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
 7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
 7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
 7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
 7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
 7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
 7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
 7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
 7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
 7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
 7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
 7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
 7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
 7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
 7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
 7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
 7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
 7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
 7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
 7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
 7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
 7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
 7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
 7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
 7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
 7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
 7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
 7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
 7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
 7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
 7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
 7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
 7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
 7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
 7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
 7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
 7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
 7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
 7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
 7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
 7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
 7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
 7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
 7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
 7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
 7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
 7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
 7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
 7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
 7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
 7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
 7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
 7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
 7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
 7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
 7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
 7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
 7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
 7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
 7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
 7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
 7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
 7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
 7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
 7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
 7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO
 7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
 7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA
 7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
 7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
 7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
 7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
 7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
 7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
 7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
 7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
 7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
 7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
 7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
 7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
 7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
 7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
 7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
 7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
 7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
 7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
 7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
 7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
 7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
 7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
 7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
 7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
 7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
 7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
 7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
 7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
 7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
 7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
 7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
 7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
 7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS
 7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
 7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
 7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
 7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
 7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
 7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
 7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS
 7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
 7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
 7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
 7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
 7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
 7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
 7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
 7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
 7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
 7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
 7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
 7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
 7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
 7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
 7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
 7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
 7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
 7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
 7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
 7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
 7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
 7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
 7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
 7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
 7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
 7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
 7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
 7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
 7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
 7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
 7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
 7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
 7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
 7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
 7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
 7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
 7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
 7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
 7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
 7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
 7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
 7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
 7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
 7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
 7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
 7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
 7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA
 7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
 7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
 7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
 7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO
 7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
 7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
 7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
 7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
 7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
 7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
 7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
 7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG
 7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG
 7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
 7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
 7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
 7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
 7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
 7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
 7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
 7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA
 7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
 7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
 7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
 7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
 7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
 7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
 7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
 7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
 7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
 7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
 7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
 7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
 7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
 7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
 7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ
 7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
 7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
 7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
 7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
 7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
 7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
 7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
 7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
 7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
 7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
 7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
 7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
 7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
 7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA
 7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
 7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
 7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
 7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
 7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
 7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
 7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
 7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
 7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
 7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
 7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
 7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
 7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
 7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
 7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
 7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
 7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
 7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
 7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
 7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
 7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
 7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
 7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
 7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
 7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
 7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
 7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
 7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
 7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
 7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
 7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
 7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
 7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
 7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
 7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
 7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
 7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
 7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
 7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
 7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
 7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
 7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
 7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
 7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
 7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
 7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
 7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
 7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
 7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
 7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
 7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
 7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
 7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
 7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
 7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
 7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
 7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
 7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
 7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
 7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
 7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
 7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
 7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
 7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
 7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
 7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
 7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
 7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
 7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
 7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
 7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
 7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
 7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
 7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
 7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
 7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
 7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
 7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
 7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA
 7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
 7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
 7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
 7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
 7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
 7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
 7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
 7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
 7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
 7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
 7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
 7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
 7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
 7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
 7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
 7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
 7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
 7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
 7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
 7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
 7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
 7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
 7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
 7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
 7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
 7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
 7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
 7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
 7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
 7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO
 7398 FABALIÑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA
 7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL
 7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING
 7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA
 7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON
 7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN
 7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON
 7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE
 7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO
 7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO
 7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA
 7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES
 7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE
 7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS
 7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR
 7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE
 7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA
 7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA
 7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA
 7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY
 7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB
 7420 FABON, WALTER NILO
 7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA
 7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA
 7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX
 7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA
 7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA
 7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO
 7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO
 7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO
 7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID
 7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL
 7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE
 7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR
 7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS
 7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO
 7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA
 7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY
 7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES
 7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAÑO
 7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ
 7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA
 7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO
 7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO
 7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA
 7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN
 7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EÑEREZ
 7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON
 7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA
 7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
 7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO
 7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN
 7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA
 7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO
 7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN
 7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO
 7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE
 7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA
 7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ
 7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAÑETAN
 7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA
 7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA
 7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG
 7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE
 7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA
 7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA
 7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON
 7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO
 7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
 7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ
 7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL
 7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL
 7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ
 7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY
 7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
 7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN
 7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN
 7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO
 7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT
 7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE
 7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO
 7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG
 7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA
 7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO
 7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS
 7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD
 7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO
 7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO
 7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG
 7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG
 7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN
 7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID
 7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA
 7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA
 7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO
 7495 FARIÑAS, GIAN CARLO
 7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO
 7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN
 7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS
 7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE
 7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO
 7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA
 7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO
 7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON
 7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN
 7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS
 7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS
 7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC
 7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT
 7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN
 7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS
 7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO
 7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL
 7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO
 7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO
 7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE
 7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC
 7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES
 7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO
 7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON
 7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE
 7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES
 7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES
 7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO
 7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA
 7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN
 7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO
 7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE
 7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA
 7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE
 7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE
 7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION
 7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO
 7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR
 7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN
 7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON
 7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG
 7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS
 7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE
 7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA
 7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN
 7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR
 7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO
 7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL
 7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT
 7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL
 7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA
 7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO
 7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES
 7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER
 7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO
 7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON
 7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO
 7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR
 7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL
 7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY
 7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG
 7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS
 7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO
 7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA
 7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ
 7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ
 7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA
 7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS
 7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO
 7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO
 7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR
 7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO
 7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO
 7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG
 7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG
 7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA
 7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA
 7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA
 7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO
 7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO
 7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS
 7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG
 7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES
 7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY
 7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO
 7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO
 7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA
 7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO
 7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS
 7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
 7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO
 7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO
 7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA
 7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO
 7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN
 7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO
 7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS
 7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO
 7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA
 7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO
 7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS
 7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAÑO
 7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ
 7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS
 7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN
 7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA
 7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO
 7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA
 7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ
 7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA
 7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL
 7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO
 7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO
 7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL
 7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY
 7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO
 7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ
 7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ
 7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO
 7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS
 7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG
 7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR
 7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO
 7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG
 7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN
 7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO
 7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO
 7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO
 7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ
 7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO
 7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA
 7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA
 7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN
 7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO
 7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO
 7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS
 7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ
 7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN
 7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA
 7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS
 7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA
 7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA
 7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL
 7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL
 7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN
 7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI
 7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA
 7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES
 7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO
 7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
 7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO
 7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN
 7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA
 7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG
 7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG
 7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA
 7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES
 7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION
 7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA
 7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN
 7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA
 7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA
 7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT
 7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO
 7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIÑO
 7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA
 7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO
 7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
 7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIÑON
 7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA
 7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA
 7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
 7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE
 7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ
 7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG
 7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ
 7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA
 7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS
 7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE
 7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ
 7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO
 7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG
 7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN
 7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR
 7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON
 7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO
 7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO
 7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO
 7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS
 7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA
 7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA
 7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL
 7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA
 7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON
 7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS
 7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON
 7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO
 7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO
 7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG
 7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS
 7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS
 7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN
 7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR
 7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING
 7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO
 7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC
 7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO
 7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO
 7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO
 7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA
 7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO
 7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO
 7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA
 7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO
 7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO
 7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS
 7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO
 7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO
 7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO
 7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY
 7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR
 7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA
 7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN
 7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO
 7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN
 7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE
 7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO
 7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU
 7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO
 7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO
 7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS
 7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN
 7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO
 7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT
 7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA
 7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS
 7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES
 7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA
 7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO
 7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON
 7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA
 7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO
 7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES
 7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON
 7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY
 7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE
 7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA
 7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY
 7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS
 7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO
 7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN
 7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO
 7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES
 7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN
 7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN
 7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO
 7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO
 7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO
 7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS
 7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL
 7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO
 7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR
 7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA
 7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO
 7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG
 7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO
 7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS
 7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO
 7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ
 7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES
 7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO
 7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA
 7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI
 7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA
 7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA
 7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE
 7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO
 7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO
 7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO
 7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN
 7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE
 7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL
 7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR
 7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD
 7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR
 7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES
 7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO
 7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO
 7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE
 7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE
 7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ
 7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE
 7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO
 7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO
 7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON
 7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO
 7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN
 7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO
 7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER
 7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE
 7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI
 7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS
 7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO
 7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA
 7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO
 7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA
 7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD
 7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA
 7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG
 7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA
 7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG
 7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA
 7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA
 7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN
 7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO
 7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO
 7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON
 7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE
 7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN
 7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD
 7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO
 7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL
 7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO
 7826 FREO, KATRINA CAÑIZO
 7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO
 7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES
 7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO
 7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS
 7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA
 7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG
 7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA
 7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO
 7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN
 7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA
 7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON
 7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA
 7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON
 7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAÑOLA
 7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO
 7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM
 7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS
 7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA
 7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE
 7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO
 7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO
 7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG
 7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE
 7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN
 7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA
 7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO
 7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA
 7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR
 7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO
 7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
 7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA
 7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA
 7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG
 7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING
 7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON
 7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES
 7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS
 7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO
 7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA
 7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO
 7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE
 7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ
 7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY
 7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ
 7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS
 7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA
 7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO
 7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
 7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
 7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
 7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
 7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
 7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
 7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
 7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
 7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
 7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
 7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
 7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
 7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
 7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
 7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
 7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
 7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
 7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
 7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
 7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
 7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
 7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
 7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
 7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
 7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
 7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
 7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
 7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
 7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
 7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
 7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
 7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
 7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
 7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
 7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
 7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
 7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
 7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
 7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
 7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
 7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
 7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
 7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
 7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
 7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
 7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
 7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
 7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
 7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
 7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
 7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
 7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
 7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
 7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
 7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
 7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
 7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
 7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
 7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
 7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
 7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
 7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
 7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
 7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
 7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
 7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
 7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
 7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
 7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
 7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
 7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
 7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
 7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
 7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
 7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
 7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
 7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
 7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
 7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
 7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
 7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
 7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
 7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
 7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
 7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
 7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
 7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
 7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
 7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
 7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
 7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
 7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
 7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
 7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
 7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
 7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
 7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
 7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
 7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
 7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
 7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
 7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
 7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
 7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
 7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
 7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
 7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
 7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
 7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
 7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
 7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
 7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
 7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
 7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
 7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
 7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
 7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
 7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
 7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
 7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
 7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
 7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
 7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
 8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
 8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
 8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
 8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
 8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
 8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
 8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
 8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
 8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
 8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
 8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
 8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
 8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
 8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
 8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
 8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
 8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
 8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
 8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
 8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
 8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
 8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
 8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
 8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
 8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
 8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
 8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
 8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
 8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
 8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
 8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
 8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
 8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
 8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
 8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
 8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
 8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
 8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
 8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
 8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
 8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
 8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
 8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
 8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
 8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
 8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
 8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
 8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
 8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
 8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
 8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
 8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
 8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
 8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
 8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
 8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
 8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
 8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
 8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
 8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
 8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
 8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
 8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
 8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
 8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
 8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
 8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
 8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
 8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
 8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
 8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
 8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
 8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
 8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
 8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
 8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
 8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
 8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
 8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
 8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
 8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
 8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
 8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
 8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
 8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
 8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
 8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
 8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
 8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
 8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
 8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
 8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
 8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
 8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
 8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
 8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
 8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
 8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
 8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
 8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
 8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
 8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
 8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
 8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
 8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
 8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
 8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
 8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
 8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
 8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
 8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
 8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
 8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
 8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
 8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
 8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
 8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
 8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
 8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
 8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
 8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
 8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
 8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
 8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
 8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
 8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
 8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
 8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
 8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
 8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
 8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
 8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
 8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
 8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
 8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
 8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
 8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
 8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
 8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
 8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
 8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
 8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
 8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
 8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
 8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
 8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
 8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
 8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
 8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
 8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
 8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
 8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
 8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
 8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
 8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
 8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
 8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
 8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
 8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
 8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
 8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
 8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
 8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
 8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
 8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
 8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
 8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
 8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
 8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
 8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
 8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
 8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
 8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
 8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
 8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
 8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
 8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
 8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
 8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
 8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
 8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
 8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
 8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
 8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
 8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
 8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
 8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
 8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
 8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
 8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
 8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
 8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
 8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
 8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
 8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
 8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
 8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
 8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
 8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
 8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
 8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
 8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
 8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
 8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
 8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
 8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
 8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
 8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
 8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
 8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
 8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
 8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
 8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
 8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
 8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
 8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
 8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
 8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
 8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
 8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
 8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
 8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
 8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
 8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
 8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
 8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
 8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
 8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
 8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
 8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
 8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
 8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
 8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
 8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
 8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
 8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
 8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
 8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
 8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
 8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
 8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
 8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
 8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
 8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
 8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
 8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
 8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
 8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
 8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
 8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
 8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
 8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
 8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
 8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
 8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
 8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
 8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
 8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
 8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
 8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
 8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
 8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
 8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
 8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
 8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
 8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
 8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
 8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
 8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
 8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
 8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
 8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
 8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
 8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
 8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
 8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
 8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
 8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
 8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
 8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
 8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
 8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
 8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
 8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
 8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
 8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
 8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
 8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
 8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
 8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
 8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
 8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
 8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
 8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
 8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
 8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
 8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
 8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
 8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
 8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
 8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
 8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
 8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
 8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
 8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
 8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
 8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
 8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
 8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
 8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
 8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
 8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
 8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
 8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
 8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
 8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
 8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
 8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
 8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
 8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
 8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
 8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
 8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
 8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
 8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
 8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
 8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
 8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
 8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
 8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
 8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
 8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
 8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
 8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
 8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
 8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
 8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
 8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
 8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
 8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
 8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
 8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
 8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
 8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
 8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
 8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
 8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
 8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
 8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
 8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
 8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
 8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
 8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
 8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
 8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
 8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
 8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
 8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
 8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
 8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
 8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
 8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
 8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
 8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
 8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
 8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
 8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
 8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
 8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
 8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
 8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
 8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
 8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
 8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
 8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
 8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
 8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
 8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
 8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
 8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
 8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
 8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
 8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
 8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
 8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
 8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
 8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
 8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
 8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
 8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
 8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
 8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
 8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
 8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
 8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
 8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
 8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
 8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
 8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
 8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
 8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
 8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
 8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
 8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
 8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
 8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
 8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
 8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
 8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
 8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
 8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
 8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
 8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
 8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
 8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
 8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
 8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
 8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
 8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
 8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
 8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
 8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
 8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
 8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
 8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
 8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
 8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
 8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
 8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
 8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
 8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
 8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
 8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
 8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
 8443 GICA, ANGELICA
 8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
 8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
 8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
 8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
 8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
 8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
 8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
 8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
 8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
 8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
 8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
 8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
 8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
 8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
 8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
 8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
 8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
 8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
 8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
 8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
 8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
 8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
 8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
 8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
 8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
 8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
 8471 GINES, HARVEY
 8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
 8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
 8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
 8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
 8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
 8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
 8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
 8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
 8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
 8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
 8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
 8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
 8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
 8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
 8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
 8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
 8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
 8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
 8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
 8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
 8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
 8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
 8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
 8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
 8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
 8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
 8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
 8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
 8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
 8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
 8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
 8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
 8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
 8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
 8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
 8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
 8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
 8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
 8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
 8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
 8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
 8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
 8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
 8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
 8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
 8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
 8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
 8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
 8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
 8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
 8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
 8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
 8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
 8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
 8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
 8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
 8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
 8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
 8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
 8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
 8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
 8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
 8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
 8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
 8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
 8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
 8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
 8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
 8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
 8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
 8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
 8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
 8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
 8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
 8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
 8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
 8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
 8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
 8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
 8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
 8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
 8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
 8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
 8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
 8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
 8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
 8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
 8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
 8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
 8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
 8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
 8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
 8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
 8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
 8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
 8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
 8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
 8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
 8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
 8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
 8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
 8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
 8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
 8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
 8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
 8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
 8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
 8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
 8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
 8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
 8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
 8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
 8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
 8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
 8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
 8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
 8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
 8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
 8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
 8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
 8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
 8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
 8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
 8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
 8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
 8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
 8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
 8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
 8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
 8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
 8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
 8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
 8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
 8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
 8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
 8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
 8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
 8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
 8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
 8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
 8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
 8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
 8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
 8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
 8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
 8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
 8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
 8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
 8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
 8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
 8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
 8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
 8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
 8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
 8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
 8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
 8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
 8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
 8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
 8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
 8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
 8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
 8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
 8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
 8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
 8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
 8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
 8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
 8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
 8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
 8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
 8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
 8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
 8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
 8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
 8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
 8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
 8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
 8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
 8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
 8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
 8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
 8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
 8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
 8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
 8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
 8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
 8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
 8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
 8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
 8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
 8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
 8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
 8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
 8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
 8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
 8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
 8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
 8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
 8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
 8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
 8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
 8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
 8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
 8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
 8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
 8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
 8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
 8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
 8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
 8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
 8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
 8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
 8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
 8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
 8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
 8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
 8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
 8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
 8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
 8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
 8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
 8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
 8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
 8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
 8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
 8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
 8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
 8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
 8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
 8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
 8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
 8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
 8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
 8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
 8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
 8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
 8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
 8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
 8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
 8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
 8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
 8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
 8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
 8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
 8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
 8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
 8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
 8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
 8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
 8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
 8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
 8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
 8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
 8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
 8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
 8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
 8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
 8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
 8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
 8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
 8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
 8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
 8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
 8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
 8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
 8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
 8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
 8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
 8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
 8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
 8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
 8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
 8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
 8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
 8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
 8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
 8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
 8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
 8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
 8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
 8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
 8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
 8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
 8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
 8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
 8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
 8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
 8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
 8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
 8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
 8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
 8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
 8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
 8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
 8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
 8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
 8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
 8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
 8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
 8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
 8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
 8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
 8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
 8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
 8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
 8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
 8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
 8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
 8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
 8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
 8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
 8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
 8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
 8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
 8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
 8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
 8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
 8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
 8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
 8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
 8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
 8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
 8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
 8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
 8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
 8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
 8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
 8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
 8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
 8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
 8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
 8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
 8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
 8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
 8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
 8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
 8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
 8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
 8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
 8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
 8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
 8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
 8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
 8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
 8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
 8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
 8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
 8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
 8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
 8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
 8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
 8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
 8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
 8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
 8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
 8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
 8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
 8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
 8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
 8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
 8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
 8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
 8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
 8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
 8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
 8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
 8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
 8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
 8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
 8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
 8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
 8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
 8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
 8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
 8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
 8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
 8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
 8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
 8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
 8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
 8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
 8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
 8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
 8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
 8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
 8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
 8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
 8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
 8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
 8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
 8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
 8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
 8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
 8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
 8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
 8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
 8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
 8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
 8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
 8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
 8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
 8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
 8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN
 8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD
 8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA
 8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN
 8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI
 8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES
 8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUÑA
 8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC
 8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA
 8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA
 8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA
 8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO
 8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON
 8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA
 8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN
 8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN
 8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO
 8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN
 8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
 8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA
 8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP
 8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN
 8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO
 8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO
 8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON
 8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA
 8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS
 8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
 8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO
 8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO
 8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG
 8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA
 8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA
 8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA
 8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO
 8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA
 8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD
 8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA
 8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO
 8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL
 8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN
 8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO
 8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS
 8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS
 8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA
 8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO
 8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA
 8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS
 8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI
 8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT
 8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI
 8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP
 8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA
 8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY
 8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA
 8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY
 8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO
 8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN
 8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD
 8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL
 8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL
 8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA
 8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA
 8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS
 8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAÑA
 8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA
 8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO
 8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA
 8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO
 8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS
 8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN
 8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE
 8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO
 8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ
 8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE
 8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN
 8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO
 8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA
 8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN
 8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA
 8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS
 8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON
 8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY
 8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY
 8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY
 8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE
 8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA
 8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO
 8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING
 8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY
 8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ
 8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR
 8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS
 8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD
 8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
 8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU
 8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO
 8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA
 8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO
 8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA
 8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES
 8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON
 8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON
 8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP
 8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ
 8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES
 8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR
 8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO
 8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA
 8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA
 8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR
 8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO
 8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA
 8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO
 8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET
 9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA
 9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS
 9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN
 9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN
 9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA
 9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA
 9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA
 9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG
 9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL
 9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL
 9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE
 9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO
 9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES
 9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO
 9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE
 9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS
 9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA
 9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA
 9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEÑO
 9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN
 9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING
 9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER
 9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES
 9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES
 9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES
 9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ
 9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA
 9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA
 9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS
 9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA
 9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG
 9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER
 9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
 9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA
 9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG
 9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
 9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA
 9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN
 9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN
 9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE
 9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
 9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA
 9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO
 9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY
 9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO
 9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON
 9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ
 9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR
 9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE
 9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA
 9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY
 9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL
 9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA
 9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO
 9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA
 9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO
 9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR
 9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO
 9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO
 9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO
 9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL
 9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR
 9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE
 9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO
 9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN
 9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR
 9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE
 9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO
 9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN
 9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY
 9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG
 9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS
 9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA
 9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS
 9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
 9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIÑOZA
 9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEÑERES
 9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS
 9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAÑEZ
 9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN
 9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI
 9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA
 9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO
 9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO
 9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY
 9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT
 9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL
 9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI
 9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS
 9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL
 9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO
 9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON
 9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO
 9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE
 9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY
 9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING
 9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA
 9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION
 9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA
 9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION
 9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS
 9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON
 9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE
 9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR
 9107 IBAÑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA
 9108 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT NATE
 9109 IBAÑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO
 9110 IBAÑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN
 9111 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA
 9112 IBAÑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG
 9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO
 9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA
 9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN
 9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP
 9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA
 9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA
 9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR
 9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN
 9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR
 9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA
 9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO
 9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON
 9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO
 9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO
 9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE
 9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN
 9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO
 9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL
 9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN
 9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS
 9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA
 9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG
 9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA
 9136 IDAÑO, NERISA LANDERO
 9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES
 9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT
 9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN
 9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP
 9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO
 9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA
 9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL
 9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO
 9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIÑA
 9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAÑO
 9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO
 9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO
 9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
 9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIÑA
 9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL
 9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN
 9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS
 9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN
 9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA
 9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES
 9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL
 9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT
 9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA
 9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO
 9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS
 9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT
 9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS
 9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA
 9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN
 9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
 9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO
 9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES
 9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA
 9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA
 9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE
 9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA
 9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ
 9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES
 9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA
 9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR
 9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO
 9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN
 9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN
 9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN
 9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN
 9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA
 9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS
 9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA
 9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES
 9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO
 9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY
 9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL
 9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ
 9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA
 9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING
 9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA
 9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS
 9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO
 9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON
 9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR
 9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT
 9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE
 9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAÑANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA
 9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO
 9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL
 9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE
 9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL
 9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD
 9207 INERE, JADE GIRON
 9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE
 9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID
 9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO
 9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA
 9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO
 9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA
 9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY
 9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY
 9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR
 9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ
 9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN
 9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO
 9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE
 9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO
 9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA
 9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR
 9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN
 9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO
 9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG
 9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON
 9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE
 9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC
 9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
 9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI
 9232 INRES, RANDY PINO
 9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO
 9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE
 9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB
 9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO
 9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS
 9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER
 9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO
 9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN
 9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO
 9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA
 9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN
 9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE
 9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY
 9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE
 9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO
 9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL
 9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA
 9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY
 9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO
 9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO
 9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL
 9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA
 9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN
 9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE
 9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO
 9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO
 9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA
 9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN
 9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO
 9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA
 9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES
 9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON
 9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA
 9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
 9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO
 9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO
 9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG
 9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO
 9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ
 9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO
 9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA
 9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS
 9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT
 9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG
 9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO
 9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ
 9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
 9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT
 9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC
 9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN
 9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA
 9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ
 9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG
 9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR
 9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL
 9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD
 9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIÑANA
 9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER
 9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL
 9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ
 9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO
 9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON
 9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES
 9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG
 9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT
 9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA
 9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG
 9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE
 9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES
 9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA
 9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA
 9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN
 9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
 9308 IÑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG

COMMENTS

Name

Duterte,1,Entertainment,23,Exam Result,2,Funny Videos,12,Health,10,Inspiring,22,Lifestyle,11,Local News,1024,New,308,News,651,Opinion,400,Relationship,4,Showbiz,4,Tech,3,Travel,6,Trending,39,Tutorial,10,Videos,94,Viral,34,
ltr
item
NowReader: List of Passers (D to I) - March 2016 LET Secondary
List of Passers (D to I) - March 2016 LET Secondary
NowReader
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-d-to-i-march-2016-let.html
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/
http://www.nowreader.com/2016/05/list-of-passers-d-to-i-march-2016-let.html
true
5550435775083149038
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy